Results
Event name: Storeton Hall Date: Jul 13 - Nov 12 2019 Location: Storeton Hall, Wirral, Cheshire, United Kingdom
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUSCHAMP IMPALA MISS RUTH FRIEND 12 25 0 0 0 11 36.00
10 SALISBURY MISS JACQUETTA STRAKER 2 52 0 0 0 14 66.00
11 TUESDAY'S CHILD II MISS CLAIRE WEST 0 36 10 0 0 20 66.00
12 AERO DYNAMIC II MR W DAVID GATHERER 0 32 5 0 20 12 69.00
13 LOLLI POLO MR NEIL FOX 2 35 0 8 0 28 71.00
14 CLAYTON II MISS KATE MORGAN 0 42 5 0 0 26 73.00
15 P J'S STERLING MISS HEIDI SIMMONS 0 36 0 0 20 22 78.00
16 QUESTION MARK V MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 31 5 0 20 26 82.00
17 CLASSIQUE FREAK MR JON KIRBY 0 37 10 0 0 37 84.00
18 TANAT RED GOLD MISS JOANNA PHILLIPS 0 47 0 0 20 20 87.00
19 KING STREET MR MARK FORD 0 35 5 2 20 28 90.00
2 BLUE BO MISS JULIE ROBINSON 10 37 0 0 0 9 46.00
20 SHELLBROOK IMAGINATION MISS HELEN WATERHOUSE 2 43 0 0 0 50 93.00
21 BUTTERBALL BROWN MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 42 10 0 20 24 96.00
22 CLASSY TOUCH MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 39 10 0 20 35 104.00
23 IVANHOE'S PRIDE MISS BIANCA BAIRSTOW 0 41 0 0 20 58 119.00
24 HOLLYBROOKE LAWBREAKER Lieutenant PAUL ADAMS 0 35 0 3 60 22 120.00
25 AMADOR MISS EMMA GUEST 0 51 10 0 40 28 129.00
26 CHAKA ZULU MR JEREMY SPRING 0 30 15 0 60 51 156.00
3 BOND STREET LADY MR JOHN MARSDEN 8 42 0 0 0 7 49.00
4 COPPER FRIDAY MISS ANNA BILLARD 6 45 0 0 0 8 53.00
5 ARANDONN MR RICHARD CARRUTHERS 4 35 5 0 0 13 53.00
6 HALLO AGAIN MISS LAURA FORTUNE 2 30 0 0 0 24 54.00
7 FIELDMASTER MR J A BULLEN 2 42 0 0 0 13 55.00
8 GRAYS ELEGY MRS ALISON UNWIN 2 36 5 2 0 15 58.00
9 THE PAINTER MISS GILLY READ 0 42 5 0 0 14 61.00
E BROMLEY MILL MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 33 0 E E E
E KILETRA MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 30 0 E E E
E DOVEPOINT LUCKY LEAF MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 29 0 E E E
E WASHINGTON WIZARD MISS JENNA JEWITT 0 43 E E E
E CULLOHILL HIGHLANDER MISS ELIZABETH HART 0 43 0 E E E
R RIVERSIDE BAY MR IAN OLDING 0 38 0 R R R
W BALLY BEAR MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 35 0 W W W
W WILLOWNOOK CELTIC STAR MISS SALLY PRESCOTT 0 48 10 W W W
W ACE OF HEARTS IV MR NICK WARD 0 W W
W CLOVER WOOD MISS DEBBIE GREENWAY 0 51 W W W
W CANOODLE MISS KERRY WEISSELBERG 0 W W
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINGER CHARLIE MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 12 31 0 0 0 8 39.00
10 BROADSTONE DEMPSEY MISS ALICE BOWDEN 0 47 5 0 0 11 63.00
11 TAZ MASTER MISS SUSANNAH GILL 0 46 5 0 0 14 65.00
12 GRIMLEY FIENDISH MR PAUL CONWAY 0 44 5 3 0 15 67.00
13 BALLINTESKIN ARCHIE MISS ANNA BILLARD 0 47 5 0 0 21 73.00
14 QUALITY VH MRS SARAH ALLWOOD 0 32 10 12 0 21 75.00
15 OARSMAN MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 39 0 0 20 19 78.00
16 HADDON GHOST BUSTER MR JON FLETCHER 0 39 0 0 20 20 79.00
17 IRISH DANCER III MISS JULIE ROBINSON 0 41 10 0 0 31 82.00
18 MISS CONTROL MISS HANNAH C LESTER BROWN 0 35 0 0 20 29 84.00
19 THE RED BARON MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 37 0 0 20 30 87.00
2 MORSE POINT MR DICKON CARUS 10 40 0 0 0 5 45.00
20 DUNEIGHT GLEN MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 35 5 0 20 44 104.00
21 RECONEE MISS PENNY LAWN 0 40 0 0 40 28 108.00
22 KILKENNY SKYSCRAPER MR CHARLES ALDERSEY 0 48 0 0 20 47 115.00
23 BALLYMARKET KING MISS RUTH OSBORNE 0 49 5 4 20 45 123.00
24 CASTAWAY'S CHANCE MISS MICHELLE S FOX 0 45 0 0 40 42 127.00
25 TWINKLE BEE MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 35 5 0 65 26 131.00
26 MR MANDELA MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 43 0 0 60 29 132.00
27 LONDON APPRENTICE MR BRETT KENYON 0 42 0 0 60 36 138.00
28 ROCKHILL RIALTO MISS ALISON GRAY 0 48 10 0 40 41 139.00
29 JULIANNA MRS ANNE BONDI 0 33 10 0 60 37 140.00
3 ROCKHILL KASHMIR MR W DAVID GATHERER 8 33 0 0 0 12 45.00
30 DELI SPRINGTIME MISS MARY WALTERS 0 46 5 0 40 54 145.00
31 HOMERO MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 38 0 0 80 30 148.00
32 FERNHILL MISS LINDA BROOKES 0 44 0 0 85 31 160.00
4 LENAMORE MISS LEXI MACKINNON 6 37 0 0 0 11 48.00
5 SWEET SERENADE MISS JOANNE SINCLAIR 4 45 0 0 0 4 49.00
6 CRACKERMAID MRS SALLY SWIERS 2 35 0 0 0 18 53.00
7 WHAT IF MR NEIL FOX 2 40 0 0 0 16 56.00
8 SIR DINO MR CHRIS WARD 2 44 0 0 0 14 58.00
9 SKIP II MISS VICTORIA GILBY 2 34 0 0 20 8 62.00
E THE RIBBLE REBEL MISS JULIA HARDY 0 43 0 E E E
R MISTLETOE CRUSADER MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 45 5 R R R
R WELL BLUE MISS JANE CLARKSON 0 38 0 R R R
R THE BOY GEORGE MR MICHAEL GEE 0 47 0 1 R R R
W LIMERICK GOLD MR MATHEW HEATH 0 45 15 11 W W W
W ASHDALE LINE DANCER MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 W W
W THE MASTER FARRIER MRS SARAH CLARK 0 49 5 W W W
Intro - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE POSER II MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 HARBOUR HILLS I MISS RACHEL E FITZPATRICK 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
11 GAINSBOROUGH LADY MISS DEBBIE BLONG 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 Harlequinn VIII Miss Sarah Bransby 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
13 MILLBRIDGE MORE MISS LEXI MACKINNON 0 26 10 2 0 11 49.00
14 COUNTRY SQUIRE IV MISS BONNIE ROGERS 0 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
15 DOLLAR MR PHILIP B JONES 0 36 5 0 0 10 51.00
16 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 51 0 0 0 1 52.00
17 DUN PERFECT MR MARK BRAITHWAIT 0 48 0 0 0 5 53.00
18 STATHAM IMPRESSIONIST MS JACQUELINE DAWSON 0 49 0 0 0 5 54.00
19 It's Snow Joke MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 45 0 0 0 9 54.00
2 STATHAM STREET POSER MRS ALISON EASTHAM 0 23 5 0 0 5 33.00
20 ELEKTRIC STORM MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 38 15 5 0 2 60.00
21 TAKE A PEEK MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 56 5 0 0 1 62.00
22 SILENT STORM MR JAMES PANG 0 55 0 0 0 11 66.00
23 RONS PRIDE MRS WENDY FLETCHER-GIBSON 0 46 5 4 0 13 68.00
24 Millbrook Almara Bay MISS DIANNE BOWKER 0 48 10 0 0 15 73.00
25 FLYING DELILAH MISS REBECCA FALLOWS 0 43 5 0 0 33 81.00
26 ROCKHILL REDSKIN MISS ALISON GRAY 0 61 5 0 20 6 92.00
27 FLORA D MS JULIE DIMELOW 0 51 0 0 60 5 116.00
28 GUARDIANS ANGEL MISS LISA HOULDEN 0 51 10 0 40 19 120.00
29 FAIRBANKS II MRS JACQUELINE SLATER 0 52 0 0 40 28 120.00
3 Hendrew Celtic Dawn MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 EDMUNDS BRIEF MISS CELIA JANE TEBBS 0 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
5 QUORN MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 19 5 0 0 14 38.00
6 STATHAM ROXANNE MISS SUSAN BUCK 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 CRACK ON CONNIE MRS JULIA WHITELEY 0 38 0 0 0 1 39.00
8 LINDUM'S MASTER SMITH MR CHRIS DOYLE 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
9 KALIBER CRUSADE MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
E HARVESTER IV MISS AMANDA STONE 0 42 10 7 E E E
E KERRY'S MATIC MRS ANNA MOLLART 0 55 5 E E E
E PADDY POTTER MRS MARY THELWELL 0 25 0 E E E
E NORTHERN ROSE II MISS JUDY SIDDIQUI 0 54 10 E E E
E DUNMANWAY SHAMROCK MRS CHRISTINE ANN WILLIAMS 0 47 15 2 E E E
E PERLE MS TANJA WOLFF 0 52 10 4 E E E
E SIMON LAD MISS KATHY CALDERBANK 0 50 20 11 E E E
E FIRST ELEVEN MR JOHN PRICE 0 42 35 18 E E E
E PRINCIPAL'S DREAM MISS PHILIPPA WALKER 0 39 E E E
E U2 FEBBIE TWO MISS CLARE BALL 0 54 5 E E E U2
R CUBA TOBLERONE MISS REBECCA HANSON 0 28 10 R R R
W DARIUS MS BARBARA WILKIE 0 50 W W W
Intro - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARIS BY NIGHT MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 BECK'S MISS DEBORAH LEWIS 0 43 5 0 0 3 51.00
11 LEASBROOK APACHE MISS CAROLINE GRIFFITHS 0 47 0 0 0 5 52.00
12 Jonjo II MRS LESLEY DINSMORE 0 38 15 0 0 3 56.00
13 EASY TIGER MRS RONA T THOMASON 0 47 10 0 0 0 57.00
14 LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE MS BRYONY HUGHES 0 41 5 0 0 12 58.00
15 DALESHOOT HOT TODDY MISS EMMA J STANT 0 34 0 0 0 25 59.00
16 MORENO UTOPIA MS NATALIE BAILEY 0 38 0 0 20 3 61.00
17 THE NIGHT WATCHMAN MRS JULIET FODEN 0 37 0 0 0 29 66.00
18 JUBILEES AMERICAN LEGEND MRS LUCY STINCHCOMBE 0 39 0 0 20 11 70.00
19 ALEXIS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 28 0 0 20 23 71.00
2 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 27 0 0 0 3 30.00
20 SAMBUCA MISS GEMMA HEATH 0 35 10 0 20 12 77.00
21 LUPIN LAD MISS ANNA HUGHES 0 43 0 0 40 21 104.00
22 LEOPOLD II MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 25 0 0 60 21 106.00
23 LUCINDS PUZZLE MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 42 5 0 60 35 142.00
24 BALLYMACONEY MISS LUCY HARP 0 37 0 0 85 28 150.00
25 MOSTON VESTA MISS KELDA WOOD 0 38 15 0 85 19 157.00
3 DUN A RUNNER MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 THORNLEIGH FAHRENHEIT MISS JOANNA SIDDORN 0 31 0 0 0 3 34.00
5 JUST OE MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 30 5 0 0 0 35.00
6 ANOTHER PENNY BLACK MISS AYESHA BELL 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
7 SPEEDY MISS LUCINDA SAMUEL 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR MS CHRISTINE MYLES 0 39 0 0 0 6 45.00
9 Magic Moments MISS KATE HASSETT 0 44 0 0 0 6 50.00
E STATHAM STREET PARADISE MISS HELEN MCGRATH 0 30 E E E
E HENNESSEY EARL GREY MISS KAREN OLIVER 0 34 5 E E E
E JUST ANOTHER HARRY MRS RUTH MURPHY 0 54 10 E E E
E AMBERS REQUEST MRS EMMA OWEN 0 48 35 5 E E E
E LEABROOK DIAMOND MR MARK BOYLE 0 50 E E E
E MAJOR FARN MRS WENDY MCNABB 0 45 E E E
E ARKWELL GOLD MRS SUE BASTON 0 49 0 E E E
E TOMMY BROCK III MS ELIZABETH ADAMS 0 45 5 E E E
E THE GROOVY CHICK MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 45 10 E E E
E WELL CHARLIE BROWN MISS JANE CLARKSON 0 37 10 E E E
E U2 McWerters Girl MISS AMY HENSHAW 0 44 0 E E E U2
NS LITTLE MISSIE MISS JEANETTE DE PRIEELLE 0 0 NS
R MINA MS KAREN WILDBURE 0 39 5 R R R
W HIGH SPRING MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 W W
W HIGHLEY POSSESSED MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 W W
W STRATHMORE JASMINE MISS SIAN PRICE 0 W W
W BETTON BABE MISS NESTA HENSHAW 0 W W
Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIRTHDAY GIRL DR BRIAN EWART 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 MR PADDYWACK II MRS RACHEL KNEALE 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 MISS CRACKERJACK MR PHILIP HOLLINSHEAD 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 REDMAYNE RAPHAEL MISS AMY DIXON 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
13 THE WAFFLER MISS SUE LATHAM 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
14 OUT OF THE QUESTION III MISS KATIE MOORE 0 40 0 0 0 5 45.00
15 BOO BELLE MISS KAREN E ARLOTT 0 31 15 0 0 0 46.00
16 OUR HAMISH MR JOHN MCNABB 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
17 BUZZARD II MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 32 10 5 0 0 47.00
18 MAYBE III MISS VERITY LEGROVE 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
19 WAKE UP TEDDY MISS SUSIE KING 0 33 5 0 0 9 47.00
2 TECHNIQUE ARAMIS MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 COME AND PLAY MISS SOPHIE HARRISON 0 29 0 0 20 1 50.00
21 MADE TO MEASURE III MISS ELIZABETH AUSTIN 0 32 20 0 0 0 52.00
22 CORONA MISS RUTH RIMMER 0 44 0 0 0 8 52.00
23 SULTAN MISS CLARE BAKER 0 36 5 0 0 11 52.00
24 BOUNCE BACK MISS JULIE SWAN 0 46 0 0 20 7 73.00
25 BRIAN BORU II MRS ROSEMARY MCILWRATH 0 40 0 0 20 14 74.00
26 CELTIC CANDY MR PAUL CONWAY 0 39 10 0 20 14 83.00
27 NORTHERN CHARM MISS YVONNE ATKINSON 0 31 5 0 60 2 98.00
28 COED LLAI GENI MISS CATHERINE PERELLI 0 39 0 0 60 0 99.00
29 STEELE ROSE MRS MARYLYN LEYLAND 0 34 0 0 60 30 124.00
3 STATHAM SHANKLEY MISS MELANIE DUNCAN 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 SAUNDERS LEGACY MISS SARAH BARNES 0 35 15 0 40 37 127.00
4 STANHOPES MULINA MRS LOUISE PATERSON 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 Mebbs George Beau Esq. MISS PAT ARMFIELD 0 31 5 0 0 0 36.00
6 STATHAM SOLITAIRE MS JOANNE WEBB 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 REALISTIC RHEA MISS RACHAEL MANSELL 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 DARTONS DARIUS MISS KATE TROWBRIDGE 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 MILLSTREET OLIVER MISS CHANTELLE I'ANSON-SPARKS 0 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
E CLASSIC PEARL MR DARREN DIXON 0 39 5 E E E
E ULTRA KOOL MISS VICTORIA NICHOLLS 0 39 0 E E E
E JIGSAW JONES MR PHIL JONES 0 50 30 E E E
E MOLLY III Miss Tamasin Bolas 0 41 0 E E E
HC UPTON NOBLE MR PETER GEDDES 0 40 0 E E HC
NS MARY GALE MISS ZOE BERESFORD 0 0 NS
NS THE JAYBIRD MR TIM BROWN 0 0 NS
R CODE RED II MISS NICHOLA PRESCOTT 0 39 0 R R R
R CR THE SILMARILLION II MISS KELDA WOOD 0 36 0 1 R R R CR
W XL MISS KERRY WEISSELBERG 0 W W
W PRIME DETECTIVE MRS LUCY HILL 0 W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASHWOOD LAD MISS NATASHA WHEELER 6 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 TOBERMORY MR TOM CLARK 0 39 5 0 0 4 48.00
11 HARWOODS J.B MRS HELEN SLATTERY 1 40 0 0 0 9 49.00
12 SINATRA II MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 35 15 0 0 0 50.00
13 RAFFLES RULES MISS KATE SIGSWORTH 1 51 0 0 0 7 58.00
14 SILVERQUEST MISS EMILY C PHILP 0 37 0 0 20 7 64.00
15 CASHEL VELLA MR PAUL SMITH 0 50 5 0 0 12 67.00
16 MONEY PENNY II MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 39 0 0 20 10 69.00
17 FOR FUN MISS LOUISE HALL 0 45 15 0 0 18 78.00
18 JUXTA BLUE MR IAN OLDING 0 43 0 0 20 21 84.00
19 WORLESTON BILLY MISS JUDITH HASSAN 0 39 10 8 40 30 127.00
2 ROSEALIER MR GREG DICKENS 5 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
20 ATLEY HILL MISS TANIA GARDNER 0 51 0 0 60 25 136.00
21 TANRALTT HEBE MISS GAIL EAKINS 0 49 5 0 85 12 151.00
22 FANTAIL MRS SARAH CAPLAN 0 39 0 0 80 36 155.00
23 ROCKHILL GERONIMO MRS JACQUELINE BURTON 0 46 0 0 85 69 200.00
3 MONEY MONSTER MISS JAYNE MONEY 4 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
4 SPOT ON JASPER MISS MICHELLE S FOX 3 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
5 RED THE BUCK MISS GEMMA CURTIS 2 32 0 0 0 7 39.00
6 HEAVEN'S WHATEVER MR IAN OLDING 1 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
7 TOUCH O'GOLD MISS GEMMA HEATH 1 37 5 0 0 2 44.00
8 SNOEPJE MR ROGER MARLEY 1 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
9 EL CASTAGNO MRS EMILY GILRUTH 1 44 0 0 0 3 47.00
E SECRET PROMISE MS NICOLA J OWEN 0 36 10 4 E E E
E THOMAS A BECKET II MRS HELEN FRANKLIN 0 56 E E 0 12 E
NS CALLAMOSS III MRS ABIGAIL A ROWLAND 0 0 NS
R NATURAL SPRING MISS OLIVIA HADDOW 0 27 0 R R R
W SIR DUKE MR PHILIP HOLLINSHEAD 0 W W
W ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 W W
W KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 47 W W W
W NOBODY'S FOOL II MISS PENNY LAWN 0 W W
W ALVESCOT POACHER MR MATHEW HEATH 0 W W
W STANTON MISS JOANNE MORLAND 0 W W
W THE LITTLE STING MRS LUCY HILL 0 W W
W AFRICAN QUEEN MISS KELDA WOOD 0 37 W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STATHAM SANTANA MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 6 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 REGULUS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
11 SALMON LOCH MR KEITH ROSIER 0 32 5 0 0 1 38.00
12 LIBBY MRS JOSEPHINE CHALLENS 1 40 0 0 0 1 41.00
13 BASH THE BOARDS MISS CHRISTEL SHAW 0 32 5 0 0 4 41.00
14 COTTAGE CRAFT SPIRALS MISS GILLY READ 1 34 0 0 0 7 41.00
15 ROLAND RYE MRS J E BERRY 1 31 0 0 0 10 41.00
16 SWEET SCIMITAR MISS SARAH SPEARING 0 36 5 0 0 3 44.00
17 BENS SON MISS ALICE BOWDEN 0 26 15 0 0 4 45.00
18 THE COOLEST DUDE MRS DIANE ROWAN 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
19 SPACE HOPPER II MR NEIL SHONE 1 40 0 0 0 16 56.00
2 ORANGE PRINCE MR JOHN MARSDEN 5 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 BENRIDGE BENEDICT MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 28 0 0 20 9 57.00
21 TEA FOR TWO MRS CAROLINE TRAYES 0 39 5 0 0 15 59.00
22 STRIKE IT LUCKY III MRS ELAINE CURRAN 0 43 10 0 0 10 63.00
23 SHANANDOAH MRS JO WILLIAMS 0 33 5 0 0 28 66.00
24 SNOW ENIGMA MRS RACHEL MACKIE 0 26 0 0 80 27 133.00
3 ACHILL SOUND MR JEREMY SPRING 4 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 PRIMITIVE HABIT MISS CAROLINE PRATT 3 24 5 0 0 0 29.00
5 MALADUN MR ROBERT BAMFORD 2 23 5 0 0 1 29.00
6 MEADOWBANK LANSON MISS EMMA CROMPTON 1 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 L.A. MR IAN OLDING 1 29 0 0 0 2 31.00
8 OUR TOMMY MISS SUSAN DYAS 1 27 0 0 0 4 31.00
9 MATCHO MAN MR DEAN PRICE 1 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
E Y.B MRS KAREN DONAGHUE 0 37 15 E E E
E JUNGLE BOOK MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 30 0 E E E
E UGLY BUG MISS SUSIE KING 0 36 5 E E E
E PARKFIELDS FANFARE MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 31 5 E E E
E ALPINE REBEL MISS LUCY HENTON 0 28 0 E E E
E GORTMORE SALLY MISS MEIKE BIEGEL 0 26 0 E E E
E JUST ENOUGH III MISS HANNAH ROBERTS 0 39 10 E E E
E CR SCOBY MISS LAURA FORTUNE 0 25 10 E E E CR
HC MULBERRY MISS KATRINA HORN 0 W HC
NS BIG BROTHER II MISS MADDY MOFFETT 0 0 NS
R TANGLEFOOT BLUES MISS FRANCOISE MELIEF 0 38 5 R R R
W CALCANDO MS JULIE BENN 0 42 0 W W W
W KILLIECRANKIE MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 36 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARSH MAYFLY MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 29 0 0 0 2 31.00
10 BUTTERLANDS APPLAUSE MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 1 42 0 0 0 4 46.00
11 JUST A RASCAL II MRS MARY TURNER 1 39 0 0 0 9 48.00
12 THE MOUSE DETECTIVE MISS FELICITY WALKER 0 46 5 0 0 1 52.00
13 WHITEROSE STRANDWOLF MS ELAINE SUTCLIFFE 0 42 5 0 0 6 53.00
14 KARRI-BUNI MISS LUCY CROSSLEY 1 41 0 0 0 12 53.00
15 THE QUIET MAN III MISS WENDY DYAS 0 39 10 0 0 7 56.00
16 BOOLEY HILLS MR NEIL SHONE 1 41 0 0 0 17 58.00
17 LANDETTO II MR IAN OLDING 0 48 5 0 0 8 61.00
18 GEORGE'S DESTINY MISS EMMA GUEST 0 46 5 0 0 10 61.00
19 MILLWIND MR AXEL CORNEZ 1 46 0 0 0 16 62.00
2 FINE CHANCE MR BRETT KENYON 5 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 LAST CHANCE VI MISS EMMA L SMITHSON 0 47 10 0 0 6 63.00
21 DEXTER TURNER MRS ANNA TURNER 0 45 5 0 0 13 63.00
22 CORRYBRENNAN MS CHARLOTTE ANNABLE 0 38 15 0 0 13 66.00
23 JUST PADDY MRS VICTORIA SERRAILLIER 0 40 0 0 20 6 66.00
24 PARKFIELDS KING EDWARD MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 42 5 0 0 24 71.00
25 SPECKLES MISS JODIE NICHOLSON 0 36 10 0 20 9 75.00
26 GLADIATOR II MISS MADDY MOFFETT 0 32 0 0 20 24 76.00
27 JACOB VI MR OLIVER HAYDON 1 40 0 0 0 39 79.00
28 ROCKET MAN III MISS HANNAH CROOK 0 39 35 51 20 38 183.00
3 TRADEWINDS II MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 4 34 0 0 0 1 35.00
4 YOUR WORSHIP MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 3 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
5 TIMES MONEY MISS CAROLINE PRATT 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 PATRIS FILIUS MISS AILIE E HADDOW 1 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 BRUNO BAY MISS TRACEY MCRAE 1 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
8 STATHAM SABU MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 1 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
9 BLACK AND SPICY MISS LUCY RATCLIFFE 1 38 0 0 0 6 44.00
E MILL LOCH MRS LOUISE KING 0 40 0 E E E
E BARTONFIELD ZENA MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 34 0 E E E
E CR TRAVELLER MRS JOSEPHINE CHALLENS 0 28 10 E E E CR
NS RAKEL OF BIARRITZ MR MANUEL HELENO 0 0 NS
NS MARKER POST MISS JULIE DE WINTON 0 0 NS
R SKY'S THE LIMIT IV MISS BECKY MIFSUD 0 46 5 R R R
W A TOUCH OF GOLD MISS NICOLA TOOMER 0 W W
W THE LIKKY BRIDGE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 W W
W SECRET AFFAIR IV MISS KATRINA HORN 0 W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BARNABUS MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 JOHN OF GROAT'S MRS VAL MADDEN 0 31 5 0 0 8 44.00
11 HAPPY RAMBLER MISS MELANIE THORNTON 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
12 OLD SPRINGFIELD AMBER MR MICHAEL COOPER 1 38 0 0 0 7 45.00
13 NIGHT LIFE VI MISS CHARLOTTE SLATER 0 32 5 0 0 11 48.00
14 IT'S LEGAL MR ROBIN BOWER 0 40 5 0 0 5 50.00
15 BIG EL MRS DEBBIE KENNEDY 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
16 THE DIXIE CHICK MISS RACHEL GREETHAM 0 38 10 0 0 3 51.00
17 ON HIGH MRS ALYSE CLANCEY 0 32 5 0 0 15 52.00
18 LUCKY KENTUCKY MISS GILLY READ 0 37 15 0 0 7 59.00
19 CARLBY MISS FIONA MACFADYEN 0 44 5 0 0 12 61.00
2 THE PHANTOM MENACE II MR JEREMY SPRING 5 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 INZELL MISS SALLY PRESCOTT 1 45 0 0 0 16 61.00
21 POT BLACK MR BENJAMIN T GASKELL 0 29 10 15 0 11 65.00
22 VALUE FOR MONEY MRS CATHERINE PRITCHARD 1 51 0 0 0 14 65.00
23 TOUCHWOOD VII MRS SUZIE GOSLING 0 41 0 0 20 22 83.00
3 THE BIZ MISS HEIDI SIMMONS 4 24 5 0 0 1 30.00
4 OAKENGROVE OVERTURE MR NEIL FOX 3 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 RED HOUSE JACK MR MICHAEL OWEN 2 33 0 0 0 1 34.00
6 DUBAI MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 RHIAN MISS ALISON SPOONER 1 29 0 0 0 7 36.00
8 COOL FLO MR NICK WARD 1 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 GUNSTONE WHAT IF MRS SAMANTHA FISH 1 34 0 0 0 5 39.00
E TOWNELEY MISCHIEF MRS HELEN ROBINSON 0 44 35 12 E E E
E I AM SHORE MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 35 0 E E E
HC THE LIGHTHOUSE KEEPER MISS JILL THOMAS 0 39 0 0 0 8 HC
NS NEXT THYME MISS LYNSEY TYSON 0 0 NS
R ROUGH DIAMOND VIII MISS BARBARA AINSWORTH 0 39 R R R
W RALEIGH BAY MRS LYNN TOLAN 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD WITCH MISS CAROL GEE 0 W W
W GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 W W
W ROBERTSTOWN BLONDE MR MICHAEL BROADLEY 0 W W
W MINNA'S GIFT MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 W W
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHILLELAGH GOLD MR JOHN MARSDEN 12 34 0 0 0 6 40.00
10 SANTAS CLOVER MRS JUDY CORDY 0 39 5 0 0 3 47.00
11 MR SMIFFY MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 2 39 0 0 0 9 48.00
12 SIRUS MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 32 5 0 0 11 48.00
13 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED II MR TOM CLARK 0 36 5 0 0 13 54.00
14 UPTONS DELI CIRCUS MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 2 40 0 0 0 15 55.00
15 THE TEA LADY MR MARK FORD 2 40 0 1 0 16 57.00
16 JUST DOMINIC MISS JULIE ROBINSON 0 32 0 0 20 8 60.00
17 CAPUCHIN MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 36 0 0 20 16 72.00
18 PERSEUS II MR RAMON BECA 2 38 0 0 0 35 73.00
19 CLASSIC COURT MISS OLIVIA HADDOW 0 34 10 0 20 12 76.00
2 WOODFIELD EASY STREET MR GREG DICKENS 10 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
20 JUST JAY MISS KATE SIGSWORTH 0 32 0 0 20 24 76.00
21 HOPS AND POPS MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 38 0 0 20 19 77.00
22 RUSHTON RENOWN MR JOHN MARSDEN 0 37 0 0 20 22 79.00
23 CHOCOLATE LADY MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 35 0 0 60 29 124.00
24 HAKUNA MATATA III MISS PENNY LAWN 0 37 5 0 60 29 131.00
3 FENICIO MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 8 36 0 0 0 5 41.00
4 SIR PERCIVAL MR DOUGLAS EDWARD 6 38 0 0 0 5 43.00
5 JUST REWARD MRS JOANNE WARD 4 35 0 0 0 8 43.00
6 SPORTSFIELD ICEMAN MISS CAROL GEE 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
7 EVENING MASQUERADE MR CHRIS WARD 2 41 0 0 0 3 44.00
8 MOZART III MS TUFFY TILLEY 2 34 0 0 0 12 46.00
9 YOUNG THOMAS MR NEIL FOX 2 33 0 0 0 13 46.00
E SHEFF'S CHOICE MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 34 0 E E E
E AMADEUS XIII MISS MAYA WEGMANN 0 35 5 E E E
NS FLO'S BEAU MISS ERICA K WATSON 0 0 0 NS
NS TANGO ROMEO MISS ERICA K WATSON 0 0 NS
R FIRST NOEL MR MICHAEL JACKSON 0 34 0 R R R
R MARLAY SILOUETTE MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 35 0 R R R
W NATIVE DANCER MRS DAWN HOLLINSHEAD 0 43 5 W W W
W BOW HOUSE SYDNEY MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 W W
W GLEN CLOVA'S ANGEL MISS JANINE KEMP 0 W W
W ORBIT DANCER MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 43 5 W W W
W WHITE CHIEF MISS SARAH ENGLAND 0 31 15 10 W W W
W CRACKER BARREL MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR IIX MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 GALWAY BAY II MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 JUST ANOTHER BILLY MRS AMANDA HEMMING 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
12 ROYAL SERPENT MISS LUCINDA SUTCLIFFE 0 39 0 0 0 5 44.00
13 FREDDIE JOE MRS LINDA D VERNON 0 38 5 0 0 3 46.00
14 MITHRIL MISS JENNIFER KUEHNLE 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
15 THE SUN KING II MISS NATASHA HIGHAM 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
16 LADY OF ARAGON MISS ELEANOR J GASKELL 0 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
17 ZINZIBAR TOO MISS SHARRON JAMES 0 52 0 0 0 0 52.00
18 TOO ACTIV MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 40 10 5 0 0 55.00
19 MOTHERS PRIDE II MRS ESTELLE BATTY 0 45 10 0 0 0 55.00
2 HONEYCOMBE MRS LINDA HOLLINSHEAD 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
20 DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN MISS EMMA J STANT 0 35 5 0 20 0 60.00
21 METRITECH MONTY MS CAROL CARLYLE 0 49 5 0 0 8 62.00
22 COURT SHORT MISS ANNE TATTERSALL 0 36 10 0 20 2 68.00
23 SHANIA T MISS BIANCA BAIRSTOW 0 40 10 4 20 9 83.00
24 IBBLE DIBBLE II MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 39 0 0 40 8 87.00
25 TIME IN MOTION MISS YVONNE YOUNGMAN 0 46 5 0 40 0 91.00
26 MANDELLA SQUARE MISS SOPHIE LANE 0 36 0 0 60 4 100.00
27 MR XAVIER MRS DAWN HOLLINSHEAD 0 28 5 0 60 12 105.00
28 SWORD QUEEN MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 40 35 9 20 3 107.00
29 HOORAY HENRY V MISS SOPHIE EDGAR 0 51 0 0 80 7 138.00
3 DDOL MR SPOOK MISS CATHERINE JONES 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
30 FAITHLEGGE KENZIE DIAMOND MISS KELLY LYONS 0 39 30 15 80 29 193.00
4 ROLLED OATS MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 34 0 0 0 3 37.00
5 FRUIT BAT MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 RED LIGHT MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
7 FIRST PROMISE MS NICOLA J OWEN 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 FOXHILL DIXI MISS HELEN SIMPSON 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 OTTOMANS BEY MR MICHAEL WYNNE 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
E MORRIGAN KING LOUIS MISS ALEXANDRA NORTHOVER 0 44 E E E
HC STATHAM SAVANA MISS TINA MATTHEWS 0 26 0 0 20 0 HC
HC CAESAR MR MICHAEL JOHN GOODIER 0 28 0 0 20 0 HC
NS ALI GEE GEE MR BEN CONNOR 0 0 NS
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLEWORTH SPLASHES MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 THE DUKE OF HAZARD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
11 TOP DEE JAY MISS MICHELLE TURNER 0 30 10 4 0 0 44.00
12 WILLOWBROOK - WILF MISS KATIE GARNETT 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
13 STAR DUST MISS AILSA HARTHARN 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
14 E.M. KRISTIAN MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
15 CROWN ACQUISITION MRS GILL B SHEA 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
16 CASSINI CALETTO MISS ANNELI JONES 0 37 0 0 0 9 46.00
17 STATHAM SHERIDAN MRS SUSAN CASE 0 51 0 0 0 0 51.00
18 SEA BREEZE V MR ALAN NOLAN 0 38 20 0 0 0 58.00
19 AFTER DARK V MRS ANNA BARNES 0 37 5 0 20 0 62.00
2 ELDORET MISS RUTH WATSON 0 32 0 0 0 1 33.00
20 TYLER II MR ROGER MARLEY 0 38 5 0 20 0 63.00
21 GAY VENTURE MISS NICOLA LIVESEY 0 40 5 0 20 0 65.00
22 TOP JAPARA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 36 0 0 20 11 67.00
23 MISTY MORNING II MR MATTHEW HOLMES 0 47 15 0 0 8 70.00
24 WHAT A SHOWMAN MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 45 5 0 20 1 71.00
25 HIGH FLYER VI MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 40 5 0 20 7 72.00
26 LIVELY LIL MISS ROSAMUND LLOYD-JONES 0 48 5 0 20 1 74.00
27 GREEK DANCER MISS DINNIE JORDAN 0 37 0 0 40 0 77.00
28 GANTON REDSTART MISS KATHERINE TYLER 0 42 0 0 20 16 78.00
29 FOREVER A MONARCH MR CRAIG MURRAY 0 50 0 0 20 12 82.00
3 MONTREUIL BELLAY MR ANDREW HEFFERNAN 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 DISCUS MISS PENNY SLINGER 0 45 10 0 60 21 136.00
4 MILAMORE MISS SARAH ENGLAND 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 A. B'S. COOL PROSPECT MRS RUTH DICKENS 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 TAKE II MISS LUCY RATCLIFFE 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 REGENCY BUCK II MISS JULIET HINES 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 DIPLOMATIC HUMOUR MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
9 JESS MISS LIZZIE BRANSBY 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
E PATRICE MISS BRIDGET DODD 0 50 5 E E E
E CR LESTAT DE LIONCOURT MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 39 15 E E E CR
HC MISS TALLOW MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 0 37 5 0 40 0 HC
NS SECRET RENDEZVOUS MISS KAREN HILL 0 0 NS
NS THE MIDAS TOUCH III MRS ANTONIA BROWN 0 0 NS
NS BURNSIDE CAPABILITY BROWN MISS LUCINDA BENSON 0 0 NS
NS SILVER GENAVIVE MISS VICTORIA ORCHARD 0 0 NS
R BOW HOUSE JACK MISS CAROLINE A MEDDINS 0 36 0 R R R
W NATIVE FLIGHT MISS HENRIETTA MARTIN 0 W W
W GRAYFFORDD FELIX MISS VICKY LOWE 0 W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALULA TWAIN MISS CHRISTEL SHAW 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 TWO MILLS ILLUSION MRS MARGARET WHALLEY 0 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
11 NO MATTER WHAT MISS DONNA MCCONNELL 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
12 LEGAL LIMIT MR MICHAEL BOWER 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
13 NORDIC GENT MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 28 5 0 0 10 43.00
14 ANDRAS MISS NATHALIE BRODIE 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
15 TOUCH OF CLASS VI MR ROGER MARLEY 0 43 0 0 0 2 45.00
16 LUGGLOSS FARRELL MRS SHIRLEY CADWALLADER 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
17 TOBERMOREY MISS GEMMA HAYWARD 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
18 TOMGAR PRESSURE MR STUART SHAW 0 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
19 MAGICAL MURPHY MISS VICTORIA VAUGHAN THOMAS 0 44 0 0 0 5 49.00
2 TOP TOTTY III MISS FIONA POTTER 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 GO ALFRESCO MS SAMANTHA CROSBY 0 29 0 0 20 0 49.00
21 HILL MIST MISS PENNY SLINGER 0 46 0 0 0 8 54.00
22 CELTIC FLAME MISS HOLLY CROXTON 0 39 0 0 20 0 59.00
23 SILVER GOBLIN MISS JUDY DAVIES 0 47 5 0 0 8 60.00
24 PARK QUEST MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 44 0 0 20 0 64.00
25 HIGH CIRCLES MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 40 0 0 20 6 66.00
26 MISTER HIGH AND MIGHTY MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 43 5 0 20 0 68.00
27 GOOSEBERRY HILL MISS HANNAH MOORE 0 50 0 0 20 0 70.00
28 VIRTUOSO MR JOHN ROWLES 0 46 5 0 20 0 71.00
29 IT'S ONLY MURPHY MR RICHARD CLARKSON 0 42 10 0 20 0 72.00
3 SOUTHERN TIME MRS JACQUELINE A GORELL 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 MASTER HUGO MRS FIONNUALA STOTT 0 40 10 11 0 12 73.00
31 SPORTFIELD SUPERNOVA MISS RACHAEL DEAN 0 51 5 0 20 0 76.00
32 IT'S OSCAR II MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 52 15 6 0 6 79.00
33 BOW HOUSE J.J MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 43 5 0 20 13 81.00
34 STATHAM NORMAN ORTHELLO MISS KATHLEEN JUMP 0 51 0 0 20 19 90.00
35 WILLIE LIGHT MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 34 5 0 60 67 166.00
4 REMEMBER SAM MISS MARY WALTERS 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 ELLIS ISLAND MISS CHARLOTTE METCALFE 0 27 5 0 0 4 36.00
6 BUTTERLANDS MATINEE MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 0 29 0 0 0 7 36.00
7 JIMMY CRACKCORN MRS ALISON UNWIN 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 CALYPSO BAY II MISS EMILY TAYLOR 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 JIMMINY CRICKET MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
E LADY LAW MR MARK VINCENT LYONETTE 0 32 0 E E E
E DUNBRODY ABBEY MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 37 5 E E E
HC KILKENNY KING HENRY MRS SARAH WARNER 0 0 HC
W HIGH IMAGE MR RAY J PEMBERTON 0 W W
W HIGHPOINT I MISS EMMA L SMITHSON 0 W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE SMOKER II MRS ALISON ALLMAN 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 FOREVER SMART MISS SARAH JACKSON 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 LINDOW LASS MS BRYONY HUGHES 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
12 PRACTICAL MAGIC MRS JULIE ANN PEACH 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
13 High Lark MR RAY J PEMBERTON 0 35 10 0 0 0 45.00
14 SPORTFIELD STITCH MISS KATY DEAN 0 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
15 KALISTO MISS DEBBIE KING 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
16 ED MRS MANDY LAYCOCK 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
17 LORD ASSAM MISS GINNY ROSE 0 47 0 0 0 1 48.00
18 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 39 5 0 0 5 49.00
19 IN THE BEGINNING MRS NIKKI SLADIN 0 42 0 0 0 7 49.00
2 EDDUZA MISS EMMA CROMPTON 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 STATE SYMPHONY MISS PENNY LAWN 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
21 GLOW WORM MISS DAWN SHILLINGFORD 0 49 5 0 0 0 54.00
22 THINGAMYJIG MR PAUL STUART THOMASON 0 36 0 0 20 0 56.00
23 JUST MURPHY ASWELL MR MICHAEL JOHN GOODIER 0 35 0 0 20 6 61.00
24 SUMMER HOLIDAY MRS EMMA TARRY 0 45 10 0 20 0 75.00
25 IVOR BRIGHT FUTURE MR JAMES DAWSON 0 45 0 0 20 13 78.00
26 LUCK OF THE DEVIL MISS HANNAH BATE 0 36 0 0 0 42 78.00
27 EL PEDRO MRS HELEN SAUNDERSON 0 32 0 0 40 9 81.00
28 HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 36 5 0 40 10 91.00
29 DUCHESS MARY MRS LESLEY OWEN-EDWARDS 0 44 0 0 40 12 96.00
3 KNIGHTS OF PRIDE MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 20 0 0 0 15 35.00
30 SPORTSFIELD THEN AGAIN MISS JENNY CLARKSON 0 38 5 0 60 0 103.00
31 MAKING MUSIC MISS CAROLINE MANTLE 0 40 5 0 60 3 108.00
4 SENANG PRINCESS MRS SHIRLEY CADWALLADER 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 MISS MONEY PENNY MISS FRANCESCA JACKSON 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
6 PADDY'S PLEASURE MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 LITTLE MISS PADDYWACK MISS ANNETTE JONES 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
8 JUST TALLULAH II MRS JACQUI O'DONNELL 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
9 SIMPLY SIMON V MISS CHARLOTTE METCALFE 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
E INDIGO INTERACTIVE MRS LUCY NICKSON 0 47 5 E E E
E ANOTHER CRACKER MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 28 5 E E E
E WHITEMANS VALLEY MISS PENNY LYON 0 42 0 E E E
W TERTIARY THOMAS MR STEPHEN MAVIN 0 W W
W HADDON DIAMOND MRS LYNNE KING 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded