Results
Event name: SWALCLIFFE PARK Date: Mar 18-19 2017 Location: Swalcliffe Park Equestrian, Banbury, Swalcliffe, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Paul Tapner 0 16 17.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.30
10 TULLABEG JUDY Miss Ellie Bliss 0 0 23.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 28.90
11 DRUMGOOLAND Mr Ben Way 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
12 SAN SOLO Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
13 MEACHAM REALITY Miss Laura Wall 0 2 24 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 31.20
14 CADANBYRIG MOONRUNNER Miss Rebekah Mcfarling 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
15 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 31.50
16 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
17 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 22 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 32.20
18 PEMBRIDGE VEILIE Mrs Josephine Shipman-toon 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.80
19 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
2 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
20 CROMBIE II Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
21 EASTER METEOR Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 33.80
22 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.80
23 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 34.60
24 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
25 MARSHALL ARTS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 37.00
26 FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
27 DARIUS OF OLDFIELDS Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
28 MILLICANO Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 39.30
29 FLORUS Miss Georgie Norton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.30
3 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
30 MORSE V Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 32.8 2 0 12 0 0 9.6 54.40
31 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 61.20
32 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 65.10
33 A SPOT OF CLOVER Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 87.40
34 NO COMPARISON Ms Danielle Searson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 52.4 91.40
4 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 10 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
5 GERONIMO VI Mr Ed Eltham 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
6 MIGHTY TARA Mr Bill Levett 0 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.70
7 NOT DUN ANYTHING Miss Ginny Howe 0 4 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 25.40
8 PORSCHE Mr Andrew James 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
9 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
HC WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 22.8 HC
R BILLY HENNESSY Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
10 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 35.30
11 ARCADIAN IMP Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
12 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
16 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
17 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 EVERT II Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
19 SOMETHING LUCKY Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
2 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 6 29.00
20 ASSUMING NOTHING Miss Alicia Lee 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 12 51.00
21 ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 55.90
22 LEESTONE BASSOM LADY Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 61.70
23 CIRZYANA GAY Z Mrs Roo Fox 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 62.80
24 ANNANDALE JUST ANNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.40
3 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
4 KILBAWN LAD Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 10 25 2 0 4 0 0 2 31.00
5 KINGSWALK MOONRAKER Miss Ginny Howe 0 8 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 32.10
6 DUKES SUNNY BOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 BROMSON LEGACY Mr Owen Cooper 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
8 GLADONIA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
9 COPPERHEAD ROAD Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 34.50
E HF FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PHOENIX DARCO Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 16 W W W
W WELL TED Mrs Moira Bennion 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANTI GRAVITY Miss Hayley Care 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMELESS MYTH Mr Henry Dove 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
11 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Ellie Kay 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
12 BESTOFBOTH Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
13 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.80
14 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.00
15 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 2 40.5 6 0 0 0 0 6.8 47.30
16 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 38.8 2 0 8 1 0 0.4 48.20
17 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.70
18 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
19 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
2 SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Jessica Watts 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 ONE LAST BET NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.90
21 BLACK SANDS Miss Grace Williams 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
22 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.90
23 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Emily Pope 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 54.20
24 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 67.40
25 ARDFIELD BEAU Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 67.80
26 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 83.50
27 EBKE E Mrs Roo Fox 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 40 32 115.80
3 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 12 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
5 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
8 BENTLEY CASTELFORTE Miss Diane Esvan 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 GRAPHIT TREN Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.00
E AR BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E AR
HC WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 HC
HC THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
R DIZZY LILLY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 26 R R R
R RESONANCE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NOTHING OBLIQUE Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
11 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
12 FERRARI VD BEEKZIJDE Dr Lorna Collins 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.40
13 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
14 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 44.80
15 CLONSHIRE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.10
16 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.20
17 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.20
18 CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.40
19 TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
2 STAY IN TOUCH Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 2 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.80
21 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.90
22 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 0 2 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.30
23 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
24 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.80
25 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.90
26 LIBRIS TWIST AGAIN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
27 GAME DORABELLA Miss Lily Spencer 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 49.70
28 HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 2 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 52.90
29 BIG EASY II Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.20
3 JACK BLACK Mr Tom Rowland 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
30 KERRYS BLADE Miss Lauren White 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 54.90
31 LORD OF GALLOWAY Miss Laura Webb 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 56.80
32 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 57.70
33 R SPECIAL TOUCH Miss Rebecca Howard 0 2 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 58.90
34 BART V Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 59.40
35 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 60.50
36 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 77.60
37 SAULSFORD CARNIVAL SKY Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 85 38.4 161.40
4 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Miss Jasmine Raven 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
7 ELITA Mr Michael Winter 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
8 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
HC SEA LARK Miss Amelia Ward 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 HC
HC ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHEARWATER BONAPARTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 JACKS CHOICE Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
11 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
12 DREAM KANYU Miss Rebecca Howard 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.80
13 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
14 FAERDAZZLED Miss Emma Shipperley 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
15 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 33.50
16 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.00
17 SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 2 36 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
18 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
19 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
2 FILO TULABEG Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.70
20 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
21 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
22 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 39.40
23 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 1 0 0.4 39.90
24 NURSE CELIA Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
25 LADY ROSSA Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
26 HOLME GROVE DEVINCI Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.40
27 COUMROE THUNDER Miss Amy Bird 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
28 BRUCEY BONUS Miss Grace Shayler 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.80
29 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.90
3 BROOKFIELD MOTATION Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
30 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.60
31 HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.00
32 LANGARTH GEMMA Miss Toni Lander 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 5 0 14 54.80
33 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 63.40
34 DRAGONFLY VII Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 66.50
35 KGV CAMIRO Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 67.70
36 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 31 0 0 16 31 0 4.4 82.40
4 MR DELICIOUS Mr Charles Matthews 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 ELECTORAL ROLE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 8 26.8 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
6 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
7 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
8 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
9 DROMBANE DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
E AR THE REAL REBEL Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 24 0 0 E E E E E AR
R AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 GRC CLOVER Miss Lara Sharrock 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 EVERT Miss Emily Pain 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 AMARULLA III Miss Samantha Rose 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 KBIS STARDUST Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 COOLEY CLONLARAS Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
17 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
18 PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Miss Tiffany Rix 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 KINGTON Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
2 BLACK OP Mr Charlie Chamberlayne 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 HILLDOWN HARLEY Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
21 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Mr Patrick Lam 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
22 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
23 LESTER DE LA PREE Ms Heather Sherer 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
24 LADAKHAS GUY Miss Lila Millard 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
25 Z MEVOLAND V Miss Seraphina Williams 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
26 MORANO DEL FERRO Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
27 QUIDOR VDV Miss Laura Browne 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
28 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
29 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
3 FUTURE CANTATA Miss Louise Scammell 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
31 MISS GINGER PROMISE Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
32 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.10
33 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
34 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 44.50
35 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.50
36 BROKENBOROUGH GOLD Miss Polly Tompkins 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
37 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 2 36.8 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.40
38 CARLINGFORDS ROYALE Miss Emily Fiddes 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
39 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.60
4 JEJOKUS B Mr Owen Cooper 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
40 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37 0 0 8 5 0 6 56.00
41 MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 63.90
42 DASSETT REAL DEAL Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 60 26.4 125.40
43 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 79.6 133.10
44 HUNUA Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 75.6 138.90
5 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Charlie Chamberlayne 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
8 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Patrick Lam 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
9 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Patrick Lam 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Sarah Owens 0 16 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
10 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
11 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
12 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
13 BRYCE KENYON II Miss Emily Conroy 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
14 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 MASTER MACKY Miss Freya Partridge 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.40
16 CARRAMORE CHAMP Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
17 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
18 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
19 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
2 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
21 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
22 SUSPICION Miss Phoebe Marot 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.50
23 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
24 BIRCHGROVE BENNY Miss Megan Ellis 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.70
25 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Miss Verity Manning-cox 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 54.40
26 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 54.50
27 SOLO SILVIE Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
28 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 2 0 8 0 0 18 61.30
29 KNIGHTS ESCAPADE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 66.60
3 CONDOR GOARIVA Miss Amy Newcombe 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 81.20
31 TRILLION Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 14 20 4 88.80
32 CASTLE RIVER Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 112.70
33 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 40 46 125.30
4 GRANDENS DREAM Miss Freya Browne 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
5 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Jessica Baker 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
7 KAPELLO II Mr George Hopwell 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
8 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
9 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Miss Flora Insley 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
E CAPTAIN JJ SPARROW Miss Georgie Beavis 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 12 E E E
E AR HIGHBURREN LARK Mr Henry Insley 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR TULLIBARDS APPLETREE MAGIC Miss Imo Brook 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
R GLOSTER BOY Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
11 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
12 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Fern Thomas 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
13 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 2 33.5 4 4 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
14 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Katy Webb 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 WATCH ME Miss Isobel Morgan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
16 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
17 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
18 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Matilda Ashton 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
19 KAZAN Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 35.5 2 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
2 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 0 45.30
21 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 29 0 0 4 8 0 4.4 45.40
22 ARLEYS CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Iona Lowe 0 2 38.3 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.90
23 DONALD Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.30
24 PARKMORE BOY Miss India Yorke 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 48.90
25 TAKE YOUR PICK Miss India Willes 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 0 18 50.00
26 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Mr William Stam 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
27 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 6 0 12.8 55.10
28 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.30
29 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 6.4 59.20
3 RITA Miss Mollie Tice 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 60.60
31 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 33 0 0 16 10 0 2.4 61.40
32 WILLIAM OF ANNAGHMORE Miss Imo Brook 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 63.50
33 TAWNMORE TYRAN Miss Isabella Sevilla-rebelderia 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.70
34 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 65.80
35 TREFEDW EVAN Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 74.50
36 LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 124.10
4 ZIGGY IX Miss Honor McFarlane 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
5 CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Lydia Ward 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
6 WILD ROSE II Miss Charlotte James 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 RED JAMBOREE Miss Sammie Harvey 0 4 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
9 UNCLE MONTY Miss Izzy Hall 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.30
W BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EMBER HILL Miss Sophia Elliott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
11 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.90
12 PIP SQUEAK GIACOMO Miss Hannah Dobson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.90
13 BAY COOPER Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.80
14 BOB VI Mrs Fiona Hawthorn 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.70
15 CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 55.80
16 KERRY MAUR Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 60.00
17 DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 22 69.00
18 DEEP BLUE OCEAN Miss Lauren White 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 85.60
19 SPRING TOUCHESTONE SKYE Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 134.70
2 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
5 JASPER XIX Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
9 HARRY XXV Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 37.8 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
E AR CARROWBAUN LAD Miss Poppy Faskin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SAVANNAH V Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR AUGHABEG CLOONEN Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 37.3 2 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 WHISPERWOOD DUN TO PERFECTION macey smith 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC HUNT POLITICS Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
R CILL CARS Mrs Phillippa Winfield 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 17 R R R
R KINARD ANGEL Mrs Joanne Chorley 0 0 41.8 0 0 R R R R R
W LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENNY BANASSI Miss Amy Sweet 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SPRINGWELL MEADOW Miss Lucy Care 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 50.30
11 EDELMANN II Miss Rebecca Pratt 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0 14.8 52.60
12 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 57.10
13 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.70
14 BRANCO BAI ME KRYSTALS Miss Penny Hunt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
15 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 40 0.8 68.30
16 THE STINGER Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 69.80
17 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 0 38 0 0 4 10 20 5.6 77.60
18 MUSCAT VELVET Miss Louise Ball 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 15.2 113.20
19 MY AMIGO Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 40 30 114.50
2 SHARRAGH REBEL Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
20 GOLAN WAY Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 122.70
3 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 37.60
4 WEALDSTONE DUKE Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
5 GLACIAL ROES Miss Lauren White 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
6 MOCKLERSHILL GINGER Mrs Julie Fenton 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
7 MONBEG NORDICO Miss Hannah Okines 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
8 THE SPIRIT OF IRELAND Miss Lucy Price 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
9 GEORGE XV Miss Elizabeth Rutherford 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 48.40
E AR SHADES OF BLUE II Ms Helen Hurford-dawson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR DUNAMAISE II Miss Mia Whitwell 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR KNOCKANS TINY TIM Mr David Whyte 0 0 45.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR FOLLOW THE FACTS Miss Steph Potter 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 ERNEST III Miss Phillipa Jones 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 FLEUR DE L ISLE Ms Mandy Hervieu 0 0 47.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC EL NINO EB Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
HC ABBEY PRINCE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 9 0 4.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
10 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 HONEY SUCKLE Mrs Carol Williams 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
14 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 SHOVERN TOM CAT Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 BOOGIE SHOES Mrs Catherine Rose 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 BREGO IV Miss Hannah Harvey-smith 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
19 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Mr Chris J Hall 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
2 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 IRISH LENNIE Miss Nicole Jack 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
21 LIBRIS LITTLE SONGBIRD Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
22 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.10
23 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
24 OIJENSE GROOVEY VAN DE BURGTHOEVE Miss Hannah Bird 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.90
25 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.00
26 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
27 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 54.30
28 ESTRADA MVH Miss Victoria Samways 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.70
29 GEPETTO Mr Johnny Hornby 0 1 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 67.20
3 ASKEATON CHIEF Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Gainer 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 8 68.00
31 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 69.80
32 COLOURFUL DOMINO II Miss Lydia French 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 5.6 74.60
33 FLASH XVI Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 77.50
34 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 60 14.8 123.60
4 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
7 SILVER SPOON II Miss Victoria Ingles 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 SCUZZY BURROWS Mrs Georgia Carron 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 SEA SPRITE Mrs Lucie Wells 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E HF RED ROCK IV Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 JUMBOS GYPSY Miss Toni Russell 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WILCO Ms Claire Stubbs 0 0 46 0 0 W W W W W
W MGH ROCOCO Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRYSTAL VII Miss Steph Lynn 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
13 JUST A PUZZLE Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 KEY WEST B Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 LIGHT THE SKY Miss Ella Green 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.60
16 GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Ms Michelle Hamer 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
17 POLLARDSTOWN LAD Mr Simon Jelfs 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
18 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
19 DERRY STORM CLOUD Miss Daisy Amin 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
2 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
21 ELAINE Miss Ellie Kay 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
22 BLOOMFIELD CHOPPER Miss Hannah Jeffery 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
23 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.80
24 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 5 0 6.8 51.10
25 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 2 53.00
26 CHOISIR BREEZE Ms Nay Rathmell 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 53.80
27 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 37 0 0 0 5 0 12 54.00
28 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 60.40
29 SIR WINKY OF SPRINGWOOD Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 16 0 0.4 60.90
3 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 27.8 2 0 0 0 20 15.2 63.00
31 DREWMAIN ROYAL LEGEND Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 63.90
32 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 48.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 65.70
33 MR TIMELY Miss Isabella Redrup 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 93.80
34 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 104.30
35 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 0 43.5 2 0 12 0 40 13.6 109.10
36 SARATOGA NJ Miss Francesca Malecki 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 12 60 18 132.30
4 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
5 MOREPARK HELMES Miss Holly Stephens 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-reid 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 TREASURE Miss Sophie Lammas 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
9 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
HC MIDNIGHT CHARMER Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CARNHILL COOPER Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
11 HAYESTOWN CHACOA LADY Miss Issy Colborne 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
12 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.10
13 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Tilly Nutman 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
14 FANDERT T Miss Alexandra Fleming 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 FOXS SILVER MOON Miss Chloe Arnold 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
16 MISERDEN IMPRESARIO Miss Effie Dollar 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
17 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.60
18 JAP Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 ST GEORGE III Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
2 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Mr Christopher Juson 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.20
21 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
22 MOON DANCER III Miss Susy Escuder 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
23 NIGEL II Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.30
24 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mrs Anna Philpott 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.30
25 JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.50
26 BALLINGLEN ROSIES LAD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.30
27 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.90
28 WISCOMBE PIXIE Miss Grace Williams 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 54.50
29 LUCKY COUNTRY Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.30
3 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 MAHON INQUIRY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 57.80
31 KNOCKAROO Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 32.3 2 0 4 16 0 6 58.30
32 ANNAGH BOB Mrs Debbie Mason 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 21 20 20.8 107.10
4 GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
6 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 GRANGEBEG GATLAN Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 GOLDEN PAT Miss Alice Homer 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E FUTURE STAR II Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC GLENBROOK KROON Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 7 W W W
W MADDISON II Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE90Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LYNWOOD MONTANA Miss Amy Pugh 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 BALLEROY DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
11 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
12 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Ward 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
13 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 1 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.20
14 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.30
15 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 ALL THE BEES Mrs Helen Bickerton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
17 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
18 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
19 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.80
2 ARMADA GREAT GATSBY Mr Alexander Peternell 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
20 MUKHTAR IBN ETERNITY Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
21 CROWN TILLY Miss Chloe Currivan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
22 DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 28.8 2 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.20
23 UMBERTOS DIAMOND Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
24 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.80
25 MUSICAL SURPRISE Miss Georgina Palmer 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.80
26 BELMONT EARLYBIRD Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 1 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
27 ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
28 EMOE ROCKY ROAD Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 42.50
29 LEMMY AT IT Mr Ben Way 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 42.70
3 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
30 EQUIT Mrs Roo Fox 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
31 ALVESCOT MASSIMO Miss Rebecca Slough 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.30
32 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 50.10
33 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 55.40
34 ART MAC CUINN Mr Robert Thompson 0 1 56.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.30
35 CROCKMORE TOUCH AND GO Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 57.80
36 GARRYBRITT CALVIN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.30
37 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.40
38 SHUTTERBROOK Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35 0 0 24 5 20 10.8 94.80
4 ONEIDA BALLY LAD Mr Owen Cooper 0 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
6 WALK ON BYE II Mr Rupert Batting 0 3 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
7 LYNWOOD CONSTITUTION Miss Amy Pugh 0 2 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 28.20
8 BOLEYBAWN IDENTITY Miss Lissa Green 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
9 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
E TEMPLAR ALLIANCE Mr Matthew Filby 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HF MAGWA Miss Josephine Glanvill 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 JAEMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded