Results
Event name: SYDE PARK ONE DAY EVENT Date: Jun 18-19 2005 Location: Syde Park, Cheltenham, Near Caudle Green, Glos, United Kingdom
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SYMETRIC Mr Jason Hobbs 12 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 BUTTEVANT JOSH Mr Dominic Ruane 0 40.5 4 0 0 7.2 51.70
11 MONTGOMERY IV Miss Virginia Howe 0 43.8 8 0 0 0 51.80
12 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 0 28.6 16 0 0 7.2 51.80
13 MALIBU BEACH Miss Victoria Adderley 2 46.2 0 0 0 6.8 53.00
14 OSCARS FLIGHT PATH Mr Francis Whittington 0 25.2 12 5 0 11.2 53.40
15 LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN Miss Vicky Brake 2 45.7 0 0 0 8.8 54.50
16 BRIARLANDS BIG APPLE Mr Tristram Owers 0 42.9 8 0 0 4.4 55.30
17 FLAMENCO STAR Mr Jonty Evans 0 41 4 0 0 12.4 57.40
18 CAFÉ AU LAIT II Miss Laura Solomon 0 37.1 8 0 0 12.8 57.90
19 BURROW CORNER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 39.1 12 4 0 10.8 65.90
2 CAMILLS OSCAR Mr Mark Kyle 10 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
20 DERRINSTOWN Mr James D Hamilton 0 41.4 16 4 0 5.2 66.60
21 CHANCERS CHOICE Miss Sara Roberts 0 38.6 20 0 0 8 66.60
22 QUE BELLO V Mr Adam Dracott 0 43.3 16 1 0 7.6 67.90
23 SHELLBROOK IMAGINATION Miss Hannah Westropp 0 43.8 8 0 0 21.2 73.00
24 OFFSHORE EXCHANGE Miss Julia Bennet 0 37.1 4 0 20 19.6 80.70
25 U NO THE ONE Mr Wayne Watters 0 45.2 24 0 0 14 83.20
26 JAPONAISE Miss Sarah Streether 0 42.9 4 0 20 16.8 83.70
27 ODD JOB Miss Catherine Marsden 0 41 16 0 20 8.8 85.80
28 DANCE FOREVER II Miss Joanna Easton 0 33.8 20 0 20 32 105.80
29 GOT IT IN ONE Miss Fiona J Wilson 0 38.1 24 22 20 15.2 119.30
3 IRISH JESTER Mrs Angela Tucker 8 27.6 4 0 0 8.8 40.40
30 BRUCCIANO Miss Anita N Hall 0 33.8 8 7 80 26.4 155.20
31 THE GILLYFLOWER Mrs Vanessa J Lawes 0 40 12 0 65 62 179.00
4 THE ARGONAUT IV Mr Tom Robinson 6 33.8 12 0 0 0 45.80
5 RUBRIC Mrs Amanda Taylor 4 40 0 0 0 6.4 46.40
6 A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 2 37.6 4 2 0 3.2 46.80
7 BALLYRONAN Mr Simon Vatcher 2 38.6 12 0 0 0 50.60
8 NUFARM RECRUIT Mr Neil Spratt 2 38.6 12 0 0 0 50.60
9 UPMARKET OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 2 34.3 12 0 0 4.8 51.10
E ELEDA SQUIRE TAT Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 E E E E E E
E CR LOUBAR SHOWMAN Miss Louise Skelton 0 31.4 E E E E E CR
R MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
W TROUT STREAM Mr James Blanchard 0 42.4 12 0 W W W
W MARCUS V Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 55.2 W W W W W
W KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 29.1 20 4 W W W
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR BARTHOLOMEW Mr Robert Stevens 12 29.1 0 0 0 4.8 33.90
10 MARKER POST Miss Julie de Winton 0 38.6 8 0 0 9.6 56.20
11 BUBBLES@BRICKY Miss Helen West 0 35.7 4 3 0 13.6 56.30
12 THE JAYWALKER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 42.9 12 0 0 1.6 56.50
13 NO ANGEL Mr Mark Kyle 0 36.7 12 0 0 8.4 57.10
14 MULLAGHFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 45.7 12 0 0 2 59.70
15 HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 38.1 8 5 0 9.6 60.70
16 SUPERMAN IV Mr Tim Cheffings 0 38.1 4 0 0 18.8 60.90
17 CHINNOR FREDRICO Mr James Blanchard 0 34.3 16 2 0 11.2 63.50
18 FOREVER ORANGE Miss Jane Adderley 0 36.2 8 1 0 20.4 65.60
19 HORGANS SECRET Miss Caroline Brougham 0 47.1 20 0 0 6 73.10
2 TIGER FLYNNE Mr Paul Tapner 10 35.2 4 0 0 4.8 44.00
20 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 41.4 12 0 0 20.4 73.80
21 CAPTAIN COBRA Mr Carlos Paro 0 40 16 7 0 14.8 77.80
22 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 0 45.2 8 0 20 12.4 85.60
23 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 52.9 16 3 0 18 89.90
24 MR MARCO Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 33.8 12 0 20 27.2 93.00
25 FOREST STREAM Miss Lauren Yallop 0 46.2 16 1 20 14.4 97.60
26 RITCHIE RICH Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 40 8 4 20 26 98.00
27 ALPINE EXPRESS Miss Virginia Howe 0 49.1 16 34 0 13.6 112.70
28 SOUL SEARCHER Miss Georgina Clarke 0 41.9 20 35 0 20.4 117.30
29 IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 26.2 12 37 20 24.8 120.00
3 NELSON III Mrs Amanda Taylor 8 33.8 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
4 BUSTED AND BROKE Miss Vanessa Naughton 6 33.8 12 0 0 0 45.80
5 DELI HEARTBEAT Mrs Sally Gentle 4 43.8 4 0 0 0 47.80
6 KIF D ESTRUVAL Mr Leslie Law 2 24.3 0 0 20 4.8 49.10
7 DELLAS PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hirst 2 36.7 8 0 0 8.8 53.50
8 FLEETWATER X-CHEQUER Miss Charlotte Ord 2 33.3 0 0 0 21.2 54.50
9 MAESMYNACH NIBBY CAYE Miss Lucy Driver 0 47.6 4 0 0 4.4 56.00
E HF DUTCH GHOST Ms Jane Ward 0 50 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 CLASSIC DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 46.7 8 6 E E E R3
E TH HONEYMOON Mrs Hayley Upton 0 25.2 4 0 E E E TH
W HIGHLEADON Miss Tor Brewer 0 31.9 12 6 W W W
W JOINT AFFAIR Miss Lucy Romyn 0 W
W PRIME SUSPECT III Miss Katherine Lukas 0 41.9 12 2 W W W
W FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 W
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINNEGANS CHARM Miss Abigail Kate Walters 6 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
10 ELLFIELD APRIL JOY Miss Polly Gundry 0 39.5 4 0 0 1.6 45.10
11 CARNIVAL RANGOON Miss Tamara J Weal 0 37.1 8 0 0 0.4 45.50
12 THE GREAT ESCAPER Miss Odette Orlande 0 41.4 4 0 0 0.4 45.80
13 WILLOWBROOK - WILF Miss Katie Garnett 0 33.8 12 0 0 0.8 46.60
14 MINIHAHA Miss Claire Gregson 0 31.9 12 0 0 4.8 48.70
15 PRIMATIVE PRINCESS Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 36.7 12 0 0 2.8 51.50
16 MUMBO JUMBO III Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 39.1 12 0 0 1.6 52.70
17 ROTHKO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 40.5 16 0 0 0 56.50
18 BALLYTWIST Miss Clare Ludlow 0 39.1 16 0 0 3.2 58.30
19 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 0 42.9 0 1 0 17.2 61.10
2 ICED BUN Miss Shelly Dixon 5 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
20 EDEN DU BOUSCA Miss Kate Honey 0 36.2 0 0 20 5.6 61.80
21 BENNABEOLA Miss Sarah Streether 0 40.5 4 0 20 13.6 78.10
22 KINGS COURTIER Miss Jane Thompson 0 32.9 20 63 0 0 115.90
23 OUTWITTED Miss Clare Waldren 0 32.9 16 8 80 22 158.90
3 P'S AND Q'S Miss Claire Gregson 4 34.3 0 0 0 2 36.30
4 CHILLIWACK Miss Julie M Kelvie 3 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
5 ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 2 38.6 0 0 0 0.4 39.00
6 PLAYTIME II Miss Ffion Thomas 1 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
7 ZEBEDEE VII Miss Deborah Fielding 1 27.6 8 0 0 4.8 40.40
8 SHOWBIZ II Mr Nick Downs 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
9 THE RUNNER BEAN II Miss Georgina Browne 0 36.7 4 0 0 1.2 41.90
E R4 PLAYING THE ACE Ms Daniela Sieff 0 40.5 12 2 E E E R4
HC RICARDO Z Ms Daniela Sieff 0 40.5 4 1 0 16.4 HC
HC RED MAINS'L Miss Indiana Fedoriuk 0 39.5 0 0 0 13.2 HC
HC AZTEC III Miss Lucy Romyn 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.4 HC
NS CHOIR GIRL Miss Natasha Eddery 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYHARTY Mr Alex Batten 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DONE DRECKLY Miss Louisa Spencer 0 40.5 4 0 R R R
W SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 36.2 8 0 W W W
W MAJOR MARSHALL Mrs Nickie Mathias 0 35.2 12 0 W W W
W ACHILL SOUND Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 W
W HARRY HOUDINI Miss Alex Fenton 0 W
W CARDINAL SIN Mr Tom Robinson 0 27.1 16 0 W W W
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DISGRACE Miss Julie M Kelvie 6 28.1 0 0 0 4.8 32.90
10 PERFECT HANDFUL Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 44.30
11 TIME TO SPARE II Mr Robert Luke 0 35.7 8 0 0 1.6 45.30
12 FLYBY Miss Julie de Winton 1 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
13 CELESTIAL STAR Dr Jenni Dixon 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
14 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Williamson 0 40 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
15 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 32.9 4 0 0 9.6 46.50
16 FERGALS FLIGHT Mr Ian David Clark 0 40 4 0 0 2.8 46.80
17 COOL DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 39.1 4 0 0 4.4 47.50
18 LORD PATRICK III Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 41.9 4 0 0 2.4 48.30
19 CLOVERS GOLD Mrs Tiffany Rix 1 48.1 0 0 0 0.8 48.90
2 KANGAROO JOE Miss Tanya Ratcliff 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
20 CHESTER BELL Miss Sarah Jenkins 1 39.1 0 0 0 12.4 51.50
21 TARR WARRIOR Mrs Seph Ward 0 45.7 8 0 0 0 53.70
22 SUPREME IRISHMAN Mr Stuart Nie 0 37.1 8 0 0 9.6 54.70
23 KING OF DREAMS Miss Jennifer M Griffiths 0 42.9 12 0 0 0 54.90
24 THE LAPDANCER Miss Sarah Coppin 0 34.3 12 0 0 9.2 55.50
25 DELI PROGRESS Dr Martine Wilkie 0 43.8 12 0 0 2.8 58.60
26 CHUCKELBERRY Miss Joanne Geddes 0 33.8 12 9 0 4.4 59.20
27 FIN MAC CUMHAIL Miss Jane Cockin 0 45.7 12 0 0 2.8 60.50
28 HERCULE POIROT II Miss Catherine Martin 0 39.1 4 0 0 18 61.10
29 MR P Mrs Karen Carrel 1 50 0 0 0 11.6 61.60
3 RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 4 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
30 FINNIGAN BEGINAGAN Mrs Caroline Howie 0 41 16 0 0 13.2 70.20
31 JUST BEAN ME Miss Heather Griffiths 0 46.2 20 0 0 5.2 71.40
32 FENN Miss Sarah Streether 0 33.8 20 0 0 18 71.80
33 FINISTERE Miss Demelza Ruane 0 44.3 4 0 20 12.4 80.70
34 TOY TIME Mrs Georgette Baker 0 35.7 8 0 40 16 99.70
35 SILVER SPIRIT Miss Tammy-Jo Green 0 39.5 8 0 40 14.8 102.30
36 MOJOE III Mr Charles Rogers 0 42.9 24 33 0 14.8 114.70
37 GALILEE Miss Hannah Jones 0 34.8 4 0 85 13.2 137.00
4 LONE STAR II Miss Julie Tew 3 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
5 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott Smith 2 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
6 SULLIVAN II Miss Rosie Tucker 1 36.7 0 0 0 2.8 39.50
7 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 MUCH OF A MUDDLE Miss Louise Skelton 1 34.8 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
9 LANGARTH PHILLIPPA Miss Angela Mace 1 42.9 0 0 0 0.8 43.70
E ROSEHILL PANACHE Miss Charlotte Martin 0 41.9 E E E E E
R CARNIVAL CAROUSEL Miss Caroline Matthews 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTERLY ACT Miss Vanessa Lambert 6 32.4 0 0 0 0.4 32.80
10 BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr Richard Burns 1 39.5 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
11 BRIGHT BLADE Mr Tristram Owers 0 31.4 8 0 0 0.8 40.20
12 CARTMAN Miss Zoe James 0 31.4 4 0 0 4.8 40.20
13 ALLIGATOR ALLEY Mr Matthew Heath 1 38.6 0 0 0 2 40.60
14 DERRITON MILLER Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
15 LOUGHNATOUSA PADDY Miss Rachel Bayliss 1 31.9 0 0 0 10 41.90
16 MOULIN ROUGE Mr Simon Lucey 1 37.6 0 0 0 5.2 42.80
17 ICEMAN II Mrs Philippa Wates 1 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
18 MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 36.2 4 0 0 3.6 43.80
19 ONE STAR Mr Neil Spratt 0 32.4 4 3 0 4.8 44.20
2 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 5 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
20 LOCKWOOD SLANEY Miss Serena Norton 0 35.2 8 0 0 3.2 46.40
21 DIAMOND HALL ALICE Mr Tristram Owers 0 34.8 8 0 0 5.6 48.40
22 MASTER CHARLES Miss Annabell Villiers 0 32.9 12 0 0 4.8 49.70
23 HUNKY BROWN Mr Jack Palfreyman 1 39.5 0 0 0 12 51.50
24 WHATEVER YOU WANT Mr Jon Evans 0 37.6 8 0 0 10.4 56.00
25 BLARNEY BANKER Miss Julie Tew 1 32.9 0 0 0 24.8 57.70
26 RAFFELES Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 36.2 4 0 20 0 60.20
27 POLITICAL DECISION Mr Jonty Evans 0 32.9 12 0 0 16.8 61.70
28 PATRICK II Mrs Melanie Candy 0 38.6 8 0 0 17.6 64.20
29 BROOKLYN III Miss Nicola Rank 0 36.2 8 0 20 7.2 71.40
3 FAIRLY SAUCY Miss Helen West 4 36.7 0 0 0 0.4 37.10
30 MISCANTHUS GOLD Miss Jenny Watts 0 27.6 24 18 0 7.2 76.80
31 BOBBY BACOPA Ms Katy Lambourne 0 36.2 24 31 0 25.2 116.40
32 MAZAKE Mr Ian Wills 0 35.7 12 2 60 28 137.70
33 ASPIRATION Miss Heather Moodie 0 41 4 0 85 36 166.00
4 PRAIRIE MONARCH Mr Leslie Law 3 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
5 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Annabel Logut 2 35.2 0 0 0 2.8 38.00
6 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 1 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 TARLTON DAISY Mr Dag Albert 1 35.7 0 0 0 2.8 38.50
8 TOM Mr Paul Tapner 1 31 4 0 0 4 39.00
9 KRISTALLE Miss Emma Walker 1 38.1 0 0 0 1.2 39.30
HC WITCH DOCTOR 2 Ms Bethany Burton 0 36.2 16 0 0 1.6 HC
NS KILMELFORT JAMES Miss Kati Phillips 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 39.1 20 0 W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERRYFIELDS HUGH Mr Leslie Law 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MISS MOLLY V Mr Leonard A Goerens 1 34.8 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
11 HILL BILLY SKIP Mr Martin Schleicher 1 38.1 0 0 0 3.6 41.70
12 LOTUS ELAN Mr Jon Evans 1 41.9 0 0 0 0 41.90
13 PILGRIMS WAY V Miss Camilla Kear 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
14 DIOR II LCPL Duncan Hume 1 38.1 0 0 0 5.2 43.30
15 ALLERCOMBE LOVEDAY Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
16 LOOK OUT MR TOM Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 41.4 4 0 0 0 45.40
17 TOO TOO MUCH Miss Joanne Geddes 0 36.7 12 0 0 0 48.70
18 LADY NORMANDIE Miss Sally Brine 0 40 12 0 0 0 52.00
19 HALF MOON II Mr Roland Lee 0 41.4 12 0 0 0.8 54.20
2 WORONJA Miss Fiona J Wilson 5 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
20 SWAHILI RED SKY Dr Martine Wilkie 0 32.9 16 0 0 7.6 56.50
21 LIBRO ARCHIE Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 36.7 20 0 0 0 56.70
22 BISLOE BEASLEY Mr Andrew Daniels 0 37.1 0 0 20 0 57.10
23 DARWIN II Miss Amy Williams 0 34.3 16 0 0 10.4 60.70
24 RED CASTLE PERFECT TIMING Ms Georgina Dickinson 0 37.1 12 0 0 13.6 62.70
25 TESSCOT FELIX Miss Sarah Hudson 0 36.2 20 0 0 14.8 71.00
26 FLAXLEY POWER Miss Lynne Watkins 0 31.4 8 0 20 13.2 72.60
27 TESS Miss Tracy Davoile 0 40 12 0 20 3.2 75.20
28 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 39.5 0 0 40 15.2 94.70
29 CAROLINA QUICK STEP Mr Steve Banks 0 34.3 8 0 60 17.6 119.90
3 JUST BOUNCER Miss Helen West 4 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
4 SPINNAKER Mr George Hilton Jones 3 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
5 TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 2 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 MIGHTY GOOD TIME Miss Erica K Watson 1 37.1 0 0 0 0.8 37.90
7 PEACOCK KING Ms Victoria Rickcord 1 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 KEMPINSKI Miss Nicola Cox 1 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
9 PASJA Mr Alexander Daniel 1 39.5 0 0 0 2 41.50
E CR JUST JAFFA IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 38.6 E E E E E CR
HC FINAL MODEL Ms Caroline Primrose 0 37.1 4 11 0 7.2 HC
NS KOMMANDER AUTOLYCUS Mr Paul Hitchin 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R PETER PERFECT 05 Mr Bruce Haskell 0 34.8 0 0 R R R
W NO APOLOGIES Mr Robert Stevens 0 37.1 W W W W W
W KING OF THE ROAD(R) Mr Tony Pellett 0 W
W BANJO Miss Heather Griffiths 0 40.5 W W W W W
W TAKO(DOWNGRADED) Mr Carlos Paro 0 W
W SYNDERFORD SPOOF Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REMINGTON HEATH Mrs Clare Austin 6 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 HIGHLAND GHILLIE II Miss Kirsty Thompson 0 36.7 4 0 0 0.8 41.50
11 ALCATRAZ Ms Julia Zorab 1 35.7 0 0 0 6.8 42.50
12 RAHAMORKUS Mr Dag Albert 0 29.1 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
13 DOWNTON TARA Miss Louise Skelton 0 32.4 4 7 0 0 43.40
14 JIGSAW III Miss Amy Smith 0 31.9 4 0 0 8 43.90
15 ONE MORE STEP Miss Lauren Yallop 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
16 CLOVER STONE Mr Mark Smith 0 37.1 8 0 0 2.8 47.90
17 FERDINAND Miss Rachel Cawley 0 36.7 8 0 0 5.6 50.30
18 PALADYNE TANGO Mr Dominic Ruane 0 37.1 12 0 0 2.8 51.90
19 CLEMENCEAU Miss Stephanie J Vincent 0 35.7 12 0 0 4.4 52.10
2 WYNPHARDANTE Mr Henry Tett 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 MINI ADVENTURE Miss Natasha Higham 0 26.7 16 0 0 9.6 52.30
21 SILVERQUEST Miss Hannah Gregson 1 42.4 0 0 0 10 52.40
22 PASCUA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 40.5 8 0 0 7.2 55.70
23 ELEDA WHICH WAY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 42.4 16 0 0 0.8 59.20
24 FREDDIE FOX Miss Gillian Higgins 0 30.5 0 0 20 8.8 59.30
25 GRETEL FROM THE WOODS Mr Ross Millar 0 35.2 20 0 0 7.2 62.40
26 BOBBY JO Mr Andrew Malim 0 40.5 12 16 0 10.8 79.30
27 ARTIST FOX Miss Karen Knight 0 42.4 12 0 60 18.8 133.20
3 MR REBEL Miss Joanna Honey 4 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
4 KILTORCAN KING Mrs Hayley Upton 3 29.1 0 0 0 3.6 32.70
5 THE SECRET KEEPER Mrs Becky Smith 2 26.7 4 0 0 3.6 34.30
6 LITTLE ECHO Mr Paul Rigby 1 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 FRUEHLINGSFEIER Mr Nick Downs 1 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 BOX OF TRIX II Miss Daisy Binding 1 33.3 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
9 GREY FOX II Mr Marcus Reid 0 29.5 12 0 0 0 41.50
E RICH TEA Mr James Hussey 0 37.6 E E E E E
E CR TAZMANS PRIDE Miss Rachel Coupe 0 33.8 E E E E E CR
E TE MAKE IT SNAPPY Miss Sophie Howard 0 38.1 12 11 E E E TE
HC P J'S HOUSEPARTY Miss Caroline Duncan 0 27.6 4 0 R R HC
HC WOOD U BELIEVE Miss Joanna Honey 0 31 12 0 0 0 HC
W LOOK SMART Miss Olivia Heywood 0 W
W COMMANDER KYLE Miss Tor Brewer 0 31.9 W W W W W
W FILIBUSTER Mr John Westmore 0 31.9 12 0 W W W
NRF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASHING DALLIANCE Miss Antoinette McKeowen 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 HIGH HAVOC Miss Marti Rudd 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
11 SONG FOR GULL Miss Georgie Spence 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
12 NIMBLE NORMAN Miss Helen Hodgkin 1 41.4 0 0 0 2 43.40
13 COLOUR FORM Mrs Lise Taylor 0 36.2 4 0 0 5.2 45.40
14 DOUBLES DARENT Mr Paul Rigby 0 33.3 12 1 0 0 46.30
15 CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Watters 0 43.3 4 0 0 0 47.30
16 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 42.9 4 0 0 2 48.90
17 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 0 34.3 16 0 0 1.2 51.50
18 BEGGAR'S BELIEF Miss Georgia Bale 0 39.1 12 0 0 1.2 52.30
19 CROWN OBSIDIAN Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 33.8 0 0 20 4.8 58.60
2 HELPFUL HARRY II Ms Petra James 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 PEMBRIDGE WELCOME Miss Isobel Lee 0 38.6 20 0 0 0.8 59.40
21 MAKEPEACE Miss Emily S Clarke 0 34.8 4 0 20 10 68.80
22 KAPRI DU BRIO Miss Kitty Boggis 0 34.8 4 0 0 31.2 70.00
23 IMP ACT III Mr Alec Miles 0 34.3 16 32 0 4 86.30
24 MR ILLUMINATOR Mr John Case 0 37.6 8 0 40 22.8 108.40
3 JUST THE FULL MONTY Mr Tom Robinson 4 25.7 8 0 0 0 33.70
4 JOLLY ROGER II Miss Victoria Meek 3 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
5 BACK TO BUSINESS Miss Jemima Ensor 2 36.7 0 0 0 2 38.70
6 MICKEY TO TO Mrs Renee Barclay 1 31.9 0 0 0 6.8 38.70
7 NARRACORTE Mr Jonty Evans 1 37.6 0 0 0 1.6 39.20
8 CAVALLO II Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
9 MAGENTA III Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
E BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 48.1 E E E E E
W THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Lucinda M Langlands 0 41.9 16 0 W W W
W WINDRUSH Mr Bruce Haskell 0 41.9 W W W W W
W GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 0 40 16 0 W W W
W LOOK OUT Miss Julie Tew 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
W JUMP THE GUN X Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 W W W W W W
W MATTIE BAY Mr Paul Tapner 0 38.1 8 22 W W W
W MAY-BEE Miss Ali Wilkes 0 45.2 8 0 W W W
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 ALGINA T Miss Kathy Oliver 0 38.6 4 0 0 1.2 43.80
11 BONNE NUIT Miss Willow Kemp 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
12 RUSTIC DANCER Miss Helen West 1 47.1 0 0 0 0 47.10
13 DIAMOND METEOR Miss Victoria Meek 0 39.1 8 0 0 0 47.10
14 HATHAWAY DIAMOND Mr Jonty Evans 0 41 4 0 0 2.4 47.40
15 J'S SUPER SAMUEL Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 1 45.7 0 0 0 2.4 48.10
16 BOW HOUSE MANDALIN Miss Rachel Gough 0 42.4 8 0 0 0 50.40
17 SLIPPERS INDIAN QUEEN Ms Rebecca Gohl 1 44.8 0 0 0 5.6 50.40
18 ARIEL II Miss Isobel Lee 0 40 12 0 0 0.4 52.40
19 NORDIC FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 0 48.6 4 0 0 1.2 53.80
2 GIACOMETTI Mr Paul Tapner 5 31.4 4 0 0 0.8 36.20
20 BLITZEN Mrs Trilby Bowden 0 46.2 8 0 0 0 54.20
21 THE SUN KING II Miss Natasha Higham 1 51 0 0 0 3.6 54.60
22 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 0 46.2 12 0 0 0 58.20
23 EL ICON Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 42.4 16 0 0 0 58.40
24 TRENEAR Miss Georgie Spence 0 42.9 16 0 0 0.4 59.30
25 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 44.3 16 0 0 0 60.30
26 SPRING ESSENTIAL Mrs Debbie Crapper 0 50.5 16 0 0 0 66.50
27 WOODLAND RYME Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 45.7 20 12 0 0 77.70
28 LOOK WHO'S TALKING TOO Mrs Holly Round 0 46.7 4 0 20 7.6 78.30
3 THE SECRET WEAPON Miss Lucinda M Langlands 4 36.7 0 0 0 1.6 38.30
4 LAUGHARNE PARK Ms Petra James 3 31.4 8 0 0 0 39.40
5 BLEACOTTS BRIGADIER Mr Paul Rigby 2 32.4 8 0 0 0 40.40
6 ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 1 38.1 0 0 0 2.4 40.50
7 CHALCOTTS SARACEN Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 35.7 0 0 0 4.8 40.50
8 MILLENIUM MISCHIEF Mr Tom Robinson 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 BARRY'S BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 1 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
NS CAVALIERS KNIGHT Miss Emilie Chandler 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W UPLEADON Miss Ali Brewer 0 39.5 12 0 W W W
W WHOOPS Miss Georgia Bale 0 W
OI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUP DE COEUR Mr Leslie Law 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
11 DO THE RIGHT THING Miss Daisy Binding 2 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
12 BIT OF A BARNEY Miss Louise Skelton 2 36.7 0 0 0 4.8 41.50
13 PATRICKSWELL II Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 35.2 4 0 0 4.4 43.60
14 GENTLE GEORGE Mr Tristram Owers 0 33.8 4 0 0 6 43.80
15 BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY Mr Tristram Owers 0 28.6 8 0 0 7.6 44.20
16 DUQUESA Miss Nicky Chandler 2 33.8 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
17 NO ICE NO LEMON Mrs Louise Bubb 0 40 4 0 0 4 48.00
18 NUIT ST GEORGE Miss Rachel Coupe 0 41.9 8 0 0 0 49.90
19 MARKYZ KINSKY Mr Carlos Paro 0 35.2 4 1 0 10 50.20
2 SIR PERCIVAL III Mr Francis Whittington 10 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
20 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 0 34.8 8 0 0 10.4 53.20
21 FATHER JERRY Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 37.1 4 0 0 12.4 53.50
22 REST HILL Mr Tristram Owers 0 30.5 8 0 0 15.2 53.70
23 HULLA BALOO VI Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 35.7 16 0 0 6.4 58.10
24 CHASE THE MELODY Miss Sammi McLeod 0 31 8 4 0 16 59.00
25 HIGHSPRING Mrs Panda Christie 0 39.5 4 4 0 12 59.50
26 DOUBTING THOMAS IV Mr Ross Millar 0 36.2 8 0 0 16.8 61.00
27 CHARLTON CONNOR Miss Vicky Brake 0 34.8 12 0 0 14.8 61.60
28 BLUE MOSS Mr Darrell Scaife 0 36.7 12 0 0 18.4 67.10
29 BEN AUK Mr Darrell Scaife 0 31.9 4 0 20 11.2 67.10
3 SHEAR H2O Mr Leslie Law 8 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 NOT KIDDING Mr Darrell Scaife 0 50.5 4 0 0 14 68.50
31 GLENDALE II Mrs Lucy A Baker 0 36.2 4 0 20 10 70.20
32 WATCH IT Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 32.9 16 0 0 25.2 74.10
33 PENROSE CORROBOREE Mrs Panda Christie 0 37.6 0 0 20 16.8 74.40
34 LIMERICK X Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 41.9 4 0 20 11.2 77.10
4 LADY GUINEVERE Miss Antoinette McKeowen 6 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 ANOTHER GARRISON Mr Leslie Law 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MODERN JAZZ Miss Erica K Watson 2 27.6 4 0 0 0.4 32.00
7 SPIN DOCTOR Mr Francis Whittington 2 25.7 4 0 0 4.4 34.10
8 SERVING TIME Miss Erica K Watson 2 28.6 4 0 0 1.6 34.20
9 FULHAM FAIR Mrs Katie Burton 2 28.6 8 0 0 2.4 39.00
E PARKMORE ED Mr Philip Adkins 0 36.7 E E E E E
NS KELLY MOSS Miss Emilie Chandler 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS A TOUCH OF FROST II Mr Henry Tett 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS KILTINANE SPOT Miss Abigail Barnes 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W DE BEER'S DOMINIC Miss Clare Wilson 0 W
W BALLYNEETY DIAMOND Mr Philip Adkins 0 41.9 4 0 W W W
W EUPHEMISM Mr Tom Searle 0 W
W COMEDY ACT Miss Molly Key 0 39.1 8 0 W W W
W SIMPLY SAMUEL Miss Julie Tew 0 34.8 0 0 W W W
W BELMONT ON THE ROAD Miss Joanna Easton 0 W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECOND MINISTER Mr Paul Tapner 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
10 PRIDDY CORNISH Mrs Katie Nicholas 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
11 BRIARLANDS MATILDA Mr Tristram Owers 0 31.4 8 3 0 0 42.40
12 DAN II Miss Rosie Thomas 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
13 DERRYNAGARRA BAY Miss Alice Turner 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
14 RIDGEWOOD BELLE Dr Ginny Collis 0 36.7 8 0 0 0 44.70
15 SILVER CHERRY Mrs Rosanne Panes 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 44.80
16 WEST BOY Miss Heather Moodie 0 37.1 8 0 0 0 45.10
17 FLAXLEY FINLEY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 38.6 8 0 0 0 46.60
18 MISCHIEVOUS SPIRIT Mr Carlos Paro 0 37.1 8 5 0 0 50.10
19 GOLDEN GROVE Ms Melissa Watson 0 44.3 12 0 0 0 56.30
2 SUNNYSIDE UP Miss Erica K Watson 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
20 AIDA Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 37.6 0 0 20 0 57.60
21 SMALL TALK IX Miss Rosy Firoozieh 0 41.9 0 2 0 14 57.90
22 HIGHWAY KID Mr Dominic Ruane 0 40 16 0 0 2.4 58.40
23 TOP GEAR Mrs Sara Palmer 0 36.7 8 0 20 0 64.70
3 TYRELLA SUNRISE Mr Bruce Haskell 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
4 IF Mr Neil Spratt 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 WULSTAN MATILDA Mr Manuel Heleno 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
6 DAZZLING BROOK Mr Bruce Haskell 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 PUTTENDEN CARNAVAL IMP Miss Alex Fenton 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
8 STORM LILY Miss Nicola Rank 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
9 CHEQUETAKER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
E R3 CUILLIN II Miss Dominique Winpenny 0 48.1 E E E R3
E TE THE WAR LORD II Miss Jenna Hinton 0 41.9 8 6 E E E TE
HC ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MAKASON Miss Lara Ross 0 38.1 12 0 0 8 HC
HC NORTON FANTASY Mrs Sara Palmer 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BLARNEY BROCKETT Mr Malcolm Brown 0 42.9 8 0 0 15 HC
W BALLYVADD BROWNIE Mr Dominic Ruane 0 W
W DIAMOND MUNRO Mrs Melanie Donnelly 0 39.5 W W W W W
W IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 36.7 16 6 W W W
W FRIDAY EVENING Ms Fiona-Jane Price 0 W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
10 ASHLEY Mr Brian Tew 0 41 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
11 RED LION Miss Amy Williams 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
12 UNFINISHED BUSINESS Mr Fernando Bastos 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
13 BROADSTONE COURTESY Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 31.4 4 0 0 10 45.40
14 LITCHANINE Miss Zoe Gullett 0 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
15 FLANAGAN LAD Miss Alice Sliwinski 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
16 ATTA LOOSE END Miss Emily Mackenzie 0 38.1 8 0 0 0 46.10
17 QUEEN OF THE INCAS Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 42.9 4 0 0 0 46.90
18 MR MACHISMO Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 34.3 8 0 0 6 48.30
19 PROPOSITION Mrs Jo Edwards 0 45.7 4 0 0 0 49.70
2 CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
20 MAGIC PERSUADER Ms Tanya Lloyd Jones 0 46.2 4 0 0 0 50.20
21 CINDY Mr Matthew Heath 0 46.7 8 0 0 0 54.70
22 SHARP FUTURE Mrs Alison Wesson 0 47.1 4 0 20 0 71.10
23 FLORIOSA Miss Daisy Binding 0 44.8 4 0 20 3.2 72.00
24 THE TRAVELLIN MAN II Miss Meike Biegel 0 37.1 4 0 20 14.4 75.50
25 AMBABEAUTY Miss Julia Barrott 0 41.4 8 7 20 6 82.40
26 BROCKHURST BRAGGART Mr David Fleming 0 52.4 20 14 0 0.8 87.20
27 GEORGE B Miss Effie Robins 0 40.5 16 44 0 0 100.50
28 RUPERRA DAWN Mrs Alison Helen Dury 0 48.6 4 5 60 0 117.60
29 DOUBLE ENTRY Miss Melanie Rowland 0 50.5 20 49 0 1.2 120.70
3 TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT Mr Leslie Law 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
30 GO AHEAD II Miss Anna Murduck 0 42.4 0 0 105 14 161.40
4 CHARLIES RAINBOW Miss Alice Collins-Youngs 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
5 EUROMAGIC Mr Bruce Haskell 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
6 CROWN CAMEO Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
7 MAXIMILLIAN BAILEY Miss Helen West 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
8 MISSI LEE Miss Katharine Shetler Jones 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
9 GOLDEN OYSTER Mr Dag Albert 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
HC GRAFTON'S GOLDEN GIRL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 51 E E E E HC
HC FANCY THAT II Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 35.2 0 0 W W HC
HC JAKE OF WINDYRIDGE Miss Lindsay Wiggins-Hale 0 41 R R R R HC
NS FURISTOS LAD Mr Steve Jones 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R OTHELLO III Miss Emily Carenza 0 48.6 0 0 R R R
W THE BOSS III Mr Stephen Paxton 0 44.3 W W W W W
W DAYMER GREY Mr Garry Caddy 0 W
W LE SOLAIRE Miss Rachel Gardener 0 W
W LADY MUFFETT Mrs Bernice M Cuthbert 0 44.8 0 0 W W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE HONEY MONSTER Mr Michael Jackson 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 MOLLY MAYFLY Miss Hannah Vowles 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 JUST BAILEY II Mrs Lesley Long 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
12 FAIR NORSEMAN Mrs Louise Briscoe 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 MISTA MAN Miss Sophie C Cauthery 0 39.5 4 0 0 1 44.50
14 KILPECK ICE DIAMOND Miss Sarah Manning 0 31.9 4 0 0 9 44.90
15 LADY LOUELLA Mr John Tilley 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
16 ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
17 SPIDERS WEBB II Mrs Lucy Blane 0 42.4 4 0 0 0 46.40
18 GOLLY THE FROG Miss Molly Johnstone 0 42.4 4 0 0 0 46.40
19 MY BUTTERFLY Mr Robert Stevens 0 35.2 12 0 0 0 47.20
2 STOKEHAM MONARCH Miss Kathrin Wallner 0 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
20 BILLY STAR Miss Annabell Villiers 0 39.5 4 4 0 0 47.50
21 KATES DANCER Mr Oliver Greenhalgh 0 40 4 0 0 4 48.00
22 MARSHAL MURAT Miss Kat Hopkins 0 41.9 8 0 0 0 49.90
23 CUSTER Mr Matthew Heath 0 39.1 12 0 0 0 51.10
24 ACTIVATE III Miss Alison Angell 0 32.9 0 0 20 0 52.90
25 OMEGA Miss Suzanne Benton 0 38.6 4 0 0 13.6 56.20
26 PAPARAZZI APOLLO Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 39.1 4 0 0 15 58.10
27 HEADLEY SENATOR Mrs Trilby Bowden 0 33.8 12 0 0 19 64.80
28 WHITE MISCHIEF III Miss Tamsin Horrocks 0 39.1 4 26 0 0 69.10
29 HIGH WATTAGE Miss Sarah Louise Smith 0 25.2 4 0 40 0 69.20
3 LEESTRAND LADY Mr Craig Nicolai 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
30 SACHEVERELL Miss Kate Hamer 0 42.4 0 0 0 27 69.40
31 DAYLIGHT ROBBERY IV Miss Pippa Whybrow 0 33.8 8 0 40 6.8 88.60
32 CABALVA DIRECTOR Ms Paula Carter 0 34.3 12 35 20 4.8 106.10
4 THE JACK OF DIAMONDS Mr Robert Stevens 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 LITTLE DOLL Miss Emma Walker 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 NOSEY PARKER V Mr Dominic Ruane 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
7 NEWTOWN CAVALIER Mr James L Robinson 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 COOL MOUNTAIN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 MR BINX Dr Claire Abel 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
E R3 TEASLE Mrs Claire Brand 0 33.8 24 67 E E E R3
HC FARAWAY MAGIC Miss Hannah Roberts 0 36.7 4 0 0 6.8 HC
HC MASTER MONTY Miss Iona Dent 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 HC
HC JAMIE JAY Mr Tom Strong 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 HC
HC BONZA BINDA BOO Miss Ellie Stoneham 0 42.9 4 13 20 2 HC
W COURT NAPPING Sqn Ldr Bill Stewart 0 W
W MAYDAY INVADER Mr William Blane 0 36.7 16 0 W W W
W KILKENNY KING(DOWNGRADED) Dr Rupert Ransford 0 W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Jayne Wilson 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 25.70
10 SPECIAL AGENT DOL Miss Karen Smith 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
11 WIGGLE IT Ms Amanda Fry 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
12 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 29.1 4 0 0 3 36.10
13 PARTICULAR LADY Miss Tessa Alford 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
14 DONKEY MAGIC Miss Theresa Jack 0 32.9 4 0 0 1 37.90
15 WALK ON BY II Miss Jennifer M Griffiths 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
16 CRUISE ON CAVALIER Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
17 SPINDRIFT Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
18 JUST GEORGE V Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 27.6 12 0 0 1.2 40.80
19 STARS LANE Miss Amy Williams 0 29.1 12 0 0 0 41.10
2 J KENZO Miss Grace Bovill 0 27.6 4 0 0 0 31.60
20 RED STORM Mr Stephen Paxton 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
21 WHODUNNIT II Miss Miranda Seldon-Truss 0 33.3 4 0 0 7 44.30
22 WAIKIKI BEACH Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 24.8 0 0 20 0 44.80
23 PURPLE SHANNON Miss Yasmine O'Shaughnessy 0 42.4 4 0 0 0 46.40
24 MR LAWRENCE Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 35.7 12 0 0 0 47.70
25 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 37.1 0 0 0 12 49.10
26 LAKE ST POPPY Miss Emily Guilding 0 33.8 16 0 0 0 49.80
27 GRAFTONS APPOINTED SNIPPET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 38.6 0 0 0 13 51.60
28 LIZZIE Miss Nichola Farrington 0 36.7 16 0 0 3.6 56.30
29 CAPLE CAVALIER Miss Isobel Lee 0 27.6 20 1 20 0 68.60
3 BROCKHURST BRIGADIER Mr David Fleming 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
30 GAME ON III Miss Zoe Hatherell 0 39.5 16 0 0 19 74.50
31 PRINCE KREISLER Miss Samantha Higgins 0 37.1 12 13 20 0 82.10
32 RAPPS JAY DEE Miss Katie Driver 0 30 8 0 60 0 98.00
33 SIMPLY BUSTER Miss Sarah Louise Crooks 0 29.5 12 4 20 36 101.50
34 HEEBE GEEBE II Miss Fran Agius 0 40 0 0 60 2.8 102.80
4 ZULU Ms Julie Collier 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
5 THE IRISH LADY Miss Emily Mackenzie 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 NORWEGIAN WOOD II Miss Rachael Clarke 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 BOMB SHELLED Miss Sally J Thomas 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 JUST RED II Miss Kim Warren 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 ROOS Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
E RICCARDO REASHI Miss Catherine Mace 0 30.5 E E E E E
HC R3 LOVABLE ARISTOCRAT Miss Lucy Graham 0 33.8 0 0 E E HC R3
W BILLY BIRD Mr Michael Jackson 0 37.1 W W W W W
W MISS INDEPENDENCE Mr Philip Roelich 0 W
W MASTER BRANDEL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded