Results
Event name: TREBOROUGH HILL (2) Date: Aug 25-26 2018 Location: Treborough Horse Trials, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
4YO - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 0 33 0 2 4 0 20 57.00
2 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 31.50
5 J FIRST AFTER DARK Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ARHANS GLAS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 35.30
8 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 37.80
9 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 55.00
W KILCOLTRIM GASTOWN Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 26.3 0 0 W W
W FUNNY GUY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W
W CSF FELIX Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
5YO - Section A2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 BONMAHON RIRA Miss Dani Evans 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
4 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
6 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
7 IRIANA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
9 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
E Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 16 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
10 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
11 SABRAGE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 GIFT TAX Miss Betsy Hunt 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
13 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
14 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
15 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.80
16 F RUBERTHA R 54 Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 32.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
19 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
2 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
21 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
22 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
23 NOBLESSE III Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 65.40
24 GAME ON III Miss Hannah Whiteley 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 67.00
25 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.90
3 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
7 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
9 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 34.50
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 ROYAL OAK HEART Miss Bella Innes 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
11 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
12 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
13 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.00
14 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.40
15 BOYSIES ONLY FOOL Miss Stephanie Rice 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.60
16 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 46.80
17 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.50
18 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.00
19 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 30 0 2 8 0 0 21.2 59.20
2 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 SKYFALL III Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.50
21 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 65.50
22 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 6 0 16.8 72.10
3 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 12 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
5 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
6 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 35.90
7 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
8 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
9 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
E CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E
E Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E
R REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 R 0 0 R
R ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 16 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 29.30
10 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 4 0 12 60.80
11 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 3 20 16.4 61.90
12 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Natasha Hockin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 6 0 21.2 65.70
13 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 24 0 0 4 2 20 16.8 66.80
14 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 67.50
15 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Lynch 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 72.80
16 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 1 20 14.4 72.90
2 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 33.70
3 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
4 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 10 26 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 35.60
5 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 23 0 0 8 7 0 0 38.00
6 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Mr James Stocker 0 0 18.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 38.10
7 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 7 0 8.8 39.60
8 LADY VALTAS Miss Alexandra Garner 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
9 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 15 0 10 59.30
E Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E
E WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 39.8 0 0 E 0 6.8 E
HC CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 32.5 0 0 W HC
NS KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 N 0 0 NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
BE100Open - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
11 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 4 64.80
12 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 69.50
2 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 OLSIE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
6 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
8 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
9 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
R RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 37 0 2 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 37.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
12 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.70
13 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
14 TULLA JUNO Miss Phoebe Fussell 0 0 38 0 0 8 4 0 2 52.00
15 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.50
2 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
6 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
7 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
8 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
9 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
E GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
10 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.70
11 LARCOMBE Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 65.90
12 KINGS ENDEAVOUR Miss Emily Mayes 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 14 67.00
13 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 14 0 4 67.80
14 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 6 71.80
15 CHUNKY HEIGHTS Mrs Caroline Sherwood 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 72.60
16 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 43.2 103.20
17 THISTLEDOWN SILVER LADY Miss Andrea Stanyer 0 0 41.8 0 2 8 0 20 33.6 103.40
18 CLEVER TREVOR III Miss Ellie Wakeman 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 21.2 122.50
19 COOLE LAD Miss Kim Parker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 60 38.8 136.10
2 DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
3 FRENTON BOY Miss Millie Salway 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 CHANDAEM DAISY Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
5 GILLOGUE CLOVER Miss Charlotte Bellamy 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 47.10
6 DUNMORE LADY Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.30
7 BRAMBLES Miss Bethany Clark 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 50.30
8 STARBURST II Miss Harriet Barnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.60
9 CASTLELAWN ECHO Mrs Christine Hill 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 56.70
E Miss Alice Franks 0 0 34.8 16 7 E E E
E MAXIMUM MAGIC Mr Mark Perrins 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E
E MOYRIESK COTTON HOPE Miss Matilda Parry 0 0 36.8 0 0 E 0 10.8 E
E Miss Anna Collins 0 0 53.0 24 0 E E E
E AR CAMERON MARQUIS Miss Libby Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 11 E E E AR
NS LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS FLEETFOOT FANCY Miss Sophie Goodwin 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W HORGANS SWEET MELODY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W
W BANDARLA Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 44.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 TUSCAN TANGO Miss Lauren Northway 0 0 24.3 0 0 16 0 20 8.4 68.70
11 KILTEALY TIC TAC Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 75.60
12 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 83.20
13 MERCHANTS LORENZO Miss Jessica Burford Redgrove 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 40 13.2 92.50
14 ACE OF DIAMONDS VI Mr Kieran Moss 0 0 37 0 0 12 7 20 22.8 98.80
15 SERGIO Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 60 14.4 104.40
16 STORMBREAKER Miss Isla Howells 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 60 31.6 118.10
2 CRUISE BACK WEST Miss Ella Tytler 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
4 DAMSON WINE Miss Connie Clerey 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
5 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
6 COURTANES POSH BIRD Miss Christina Fitzgibbon 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
7 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.20
8 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mrs Meg Cooke 0 0 36.3 0 2 4 0 0 18 58.30
9 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.30
E HOLLACOMBE SWEET HARMONY Miss Gabrielle Dunsford 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E
E Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E
E AR COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SPARHANGER CUPCAKE Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS FEIGHBEG GOLD Miss Verity Blake 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 26 0 0 R R
R PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 46.5 0 0 W W
W SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 35 0 0 W W
W RATHAGAN FLOOD Mr Graham Glendining 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
13 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.40
14 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 EBKE E Miss Izzy Fox 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.80
16 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.70
17 NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Miss Holly Rees 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.50
18 MIDNIGHT MORN Miss Anya Waugh 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.90
19 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.00
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 7 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
20 FLORENCE IV Miss Clare Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.40
21 FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 78.30
22 THE FULL NELSON Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 89.60
23 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 92.40
3 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 LADY IN RED IV Miss Maud Ross 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC RAFIKI VI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 22 HC
HC RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
HC RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
R LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
11 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 ASHANTI Miss Jasmine Sleeman 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 39.80
14 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.40
16 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.70
17 OULART TAITA Miss Heather Smoldon 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.50
18 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.10
19 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 29.6 66.10
2 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
20 GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Mrs Nicola Moon 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 69.50
21 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 40.8 80.80
22 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 112.20
3 NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Miss Naomi Pollard 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
4 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 5 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
7 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
9 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
E Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E
E R3 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35 0 0 4 9 E E E R3
HC OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 HC
HC NEW STAR II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 17.6 HC
W DEVIL YOU KNOW Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 27 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
11 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
12 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
13 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.80
14 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
15 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.20
16 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.40
17 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 64.40
18 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 64.80
19 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 65.40
2 RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 7 33.3 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
20 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 70.20
21 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 83.10
22 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 32.4 126.90
3 KNOCKLONG JACK Miss Emma Murphy 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
4 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
5 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
6 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
7 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
8 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.00
9 CORNISH SPIRIT IV Miss Lisa Jose 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
W DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W
W WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOR EVER Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
10 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.30
11 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 51.10
12 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 52.10
13 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.60
14 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.30
15 WT AIRBORNE Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 59.20
16 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 2 0 21.2 59.50
17 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 20 18.8 80.10
2 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
3 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
4 LITTLE CONVERTER Miss Finley Murphy 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
5 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
6 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 3 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
7 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
8 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.20
9 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 4.4 46.90
E CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E
E WURZEL III Miss Tilly Hopcraft Jones 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E
R SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 34 0 0 R R
W CAGRANDA Miss Kirstie Booth 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W
W BRULEE Mrs Rebecca Martin 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W
W QUINNOX Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W
W GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W
W WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 W W
W TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 34 0 0 W W
W CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 33 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
10 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.60
11 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.80
12 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 38 0 6 4 0 0 8.4 50.40
13 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.40
14 BALLYNEETY GERRY Miss Jodie Lewis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 52.30
15 KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.40
16 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 58.50
17 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 58.70
18 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 67.90
19 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 74.90
2 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
20 MR MOONSHINE MAN Mr Martin Bluck 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 75.60
21 CAPPAGH HILL FLYER Miss Stacey Skelton 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 85.40
22 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 39.6 92.10
3 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
4 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.70
5 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.00
6 SIR PERCIUAL GRANGER Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 3 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.80
7 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 2 30 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 40.80
8 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
9 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
E DIAMOND JACKPOT Miss Sophie Jordan 0 0 31.5 0 0 E W E
E Miss Ann Marie Richards 0 0 34.0 24 0 E E E
E R3 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 9 R R
W IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE90Open - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 8 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 27.70
2 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
3 COUGAR LADY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 37.00
4 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
5 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
6 Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
7 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 85.40
8 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 60 26.4 118.70
E HF GREYLANDS ATOMIC WAY Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R COOLE ROE DARKIE Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R
W WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 30 0 0 W W
W TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
10 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 60.60
11 FIRE LIGHT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.60
12 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 67.10
13 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 5 20 29.6 96.40
14 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 30 104.30
15 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 40 23.6 112.10
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.10
3 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
4 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
5 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 2 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
6 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.70
7 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
8 MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.90
9 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 56.50
E Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E
E Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E
E AR WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E R3 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
10 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 63.50
11 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 0 26.4 69.40
12 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 73.80
13 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 33 0 7.2 84.70
14 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 17.6 88.40
15 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 60 31.2 129.20
2 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 5 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
3 BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 4 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
4 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.40
5 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
6 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.00
7 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 53.80
8 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 55.50
9 CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 59.20
E Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.0 0 0 E E E
E LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 13.6 E
E HF CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 GOOD LUCK Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R REEPICHEEP Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
ON - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
10 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 69.20
2 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
3 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
4 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 3 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
5 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 30.5 0 2 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
6 CUDORA P Mr Thomas Vicary 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
7 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 44.80
8 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.80
9 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 58.20
E ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R
R BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 28 0 0 R R
R DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R
W DROPS OF BRANDY Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 37 0 0 24 0 W W
W FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded