Results
Event name: TUTBURY Date: Aug 31 2006 Location: Lower Castle Hayes, Burton on Trent, Needwood, Staffs, United Kingdom
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDEPENDENT MISSTRESS Mrs Tracy Willcocks 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 35.7 4 0 0 10.4 50.10
11 KING WOODY Mr Michael Jones 0 37.1 4 0 0 9.6 50.70
12 HOT GOSSIP IV Miss Jessica Bingham 0 30 4 0 0 21.2 55.20
13 ROSGAN TIMED ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 31.4 4 13 0 8 56.40
14 RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 35.7 8 0 0 12.8 56.50
15 COUNT THE BEARS Miss Fiona Davidson 0 31.4 12 0 0 14.4 57.80
16 ORBITAL II Mr Sam Smith 0 24.3 16 4 0 14.4 58.70
17 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen F Peck 0 37.1 4 0 0 18.8 59.90
18 W J CONTRAFLOW Mr Andrew Downes 0 41.9 8 0 0 11.6 61.50
19 CHEQUE BOUNCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 40 8 0 0 14.8 62.80
2 SANDY CITY Mr Neil Fox 5 32.4 0 0 0 2 34.40
20 SIMPLY PERCY Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 36.2 16 0 0 13.6 65.80
21 IT'S ONLY GERTIE Miss Katy Marsden 0 39.1 8 0 0 21.2 68.30
22 TOBERMORY BAY Miss Lorna Wright 0 37.6 8 0 0 23.6 69.20
23 CRANNY LANZA Miss Georgina Goode 0 39.1 16 0 0 26.8 81.90
24 TUTOR RAIN Mr Andrew Steele 0 47.6 8 1 40 32.4 129.00
3 AMBASSADORS DELIGHT Ms Milla Healey 4 32.4 0 0 0 4.8 37.20
4 DIAMOND LODGE Miss Laura Collett 3 32.9 0 0 0 4.4 37.30
5 FLAXLEY FEVER Miss Sarah M Turner 2 29.5 0 0 0 12 41.50
6 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Fergus Payne 1 37.1 0 0 0 6.8 43.90
7 TUBALT Miss Catherine Burrell 1 26.2 8 0 0 10 44.20
8 LEROY II Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
9 BRIEF ENCOUNTER Mr Anthony Clark 1 34.3 4 3 0 8 49.30
E CR CAMPBELLS CHOICE Mr Richard Morling 0 42.4 E E E E E CR
E HF MAYDAY IV Mr Ben Hobday 0 35.2 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 LITTLE NEL II Miss Jessica Kingsley-Jones 0 37.1 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 SUNDAY BEST Miss Nikki Newcombe 0 37.6 4 0 E E E R3
E R4 ULEX Miss Rebecca Kingswood 0 37.1 8 0 E E E R4
E R4 THE WHITE WIZARD Miss Vicki Killen 0 32.9 12 9 E E E R4
E TE MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 0 32.9 E E E E E TE
HC FERNHILL SILVER RYTHM Miss Chloe Burns 0 31 12 0 0 5.6 HC
NS SPRINGWIND FLYING FOX Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DESTINY Ms Jessica Keeley 0 40.5 12 0 R R R
R CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 28.1 8 0 R R R
R DIRECT ILLUSION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 35.7 R R R R R
R ROSE'S PRINCE Mrs Helen Scholl 0 23.8 8 0 R R R
W PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 W W W W W W
W JUST A JESTER Mrs Zoe Carver 0 36.2 12 3 W W W
W GLENSENSAW LAD Miss Natasha Wheeler 0 35.7 12 0 W W W
W CHARLES OF CULLODEN Miss Marianne Rosier 0 W W W W W W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLLEY RODNEY Miss Francesca Reid-Warrilow 6 27.1 4 0 0 0 31.10
10 A LITTLE IRISH Miss Annabel Coy 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
11 DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 36.2 8 0 0 3.2 47.40
12 BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Miss Caroline Scott 0 31 8 0 0 10.8 49.80
13 JOSEPH WILLIAM Ms Meike Weber 0 37.6 4 0 0 10 51.60
14 GANG LEADER Miss Kelly J Macpherson 0 31.9 0 3 0 17.2 52.10
15 ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 38.1 4 0 0 10.8 52.90
16 LAUGHTONS LAD Mrs Julie Groves 0 45.2 4 0 0 4.4 53.60
17 RIVAGE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 46.2 4 0 0 6 56.20
18 BALLYCOOG IMP Miss Catherine Burrell 0 24.3 4 0 20 12.4 60.70
19 STARS COLLIDE Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 42.9 8 0 0 14.4 65.30
2 L G TRIUMPH Mr Adrian Little 5 23.8 4 0 0 7.6 35.40
20 MR MICAWBER II Ms Megan Evans 0 36.7 4 0 0 26.4 67.10
21 HOT 'N' SMART Miss Rose Bridgwood 0 45.2 4 0 0 18 67.20
22 BENJAMIN BROWN IV Mrs Janice Neep 0 32.4 4 16 0 17.6 70.00
23 WESTWOOD MARINER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 38.1 12 0 0 20.4 70.50
24 HADDON WHISTLE STOP Mr George Hill 0 51 12 0 0 8 71.00
25 MARIUS SOX Miss Rebecca Whalley 0 39.5 0 4 20 13.2 76.70
26 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Jo Aston 0 35.7 0 0 20 24 79.70
27 LIMITED EDITION V Mr Laurence Hunt 0 31 4 0 20 26.4 81.40
28 DISTANT CARNIVAL Miss Fiona Jonason 0 33.3 8 0 20 23.6 84.90
29 CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 32.4 16 0 0 38 86.40
3 SERANO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 29.5 0 0 0 7.6 37.10
30 VIP Z Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 35.2 8 0 20 23.2 86.40
31 MISTER RUFUS Miss Amy Rogers 0 37.1 20 0 20 11.6 88.70
32 C'EST VIE Miss Debbie Taylor 0 31.9 4 0 65 3.2 104.10
4 DOLLEY LITTLE WISEGUY Miss Francesca Reid-Warrilow 3 32.9 0 0 0 4.8 37.70
5 SAFFIER Miss Lucie Turner 2 32.4 0 3 0 4.4 39.80
6 MILLTHYME CALIFORNIA Mr Neil Fox 1 35.7 0 0 0 8.8 44.50
7 PEEBLES CAPABILITY Miss Teri England 1 36.2 8 0 0 0.8 45.00
8 MERCATOR DU RY Miss Laura Collett 1 26.7 8 0 0 10.4 45.10
9 DYNAMIC IMAGE Mrs Caroline Thornton 1 37.1 0 0 0 8.4 45.50
E R3 MISS BONNET Miss Nia Lewis 0 42.4 8 0 E E E R3
HC GYPSY LANE Miss Ali Wilkes 0 29.1 8 0 0 10.8 HC
HC R4 COOL GREANY Mr Raffaele Rosafio 0 42.9 8 3 E E HC R4
NS LUCKY KENTUCKY Mrs Didy Morgan 0 41.4 NS NS NS NS NS
R JUST MY BILL Mrs Jo Clay 0 39.5 R R R R R
W HELMS CALIBRO Miss Laura Collett 0 30 12 0 W W W
W MISTER RUSHBY Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 W W W W W W
W COSMIC DANCER S Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 W W W W W W
W PAMPEAGO Mr Philip Hall 0 41.9 W W W W W
OPN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIVE IT A WHIRL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
10 MACKY MOO Mrs Lorna Walker 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
11 ARD IMAGE Mrs Sara Hulbert 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
12 CRACKER DOT COM Miss Anna Baxter 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
13 BEETLE III Miss Emma Atkins 0 31.4 8 0 0 0 39.40
14 OLIVER TWIST III Miss Vicky Hart 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
15 IRISH LOGIC Mr Miles Thomas 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
16 TATHAM VISCOUNT Miss Alannah Gray 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
17 BROWN JILL Mrs Judy Youdan 0 33.8 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
18 JUNGLE BOOK Miss Charlotte Camp 0 35.2 0 1 0 4.4 40.60
19 TROOPER SMITH Miss Helen Reader 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
2 MYSTIC GUNNAR BOY Mr Andrew Downes 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
20 PEBBLY DOT COM Miss Hayley Hankey 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
21 CHEEKO III Miss Jo Grant 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
22 DEERPARK Ms Kitty Debenham 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.4 42.00
23 FREDERIC JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 25.2 12 4 0 1.6 42.80
24 INDEPENDENT IMAGE Miss Louisa White 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
25 AUBURN GIRL Mrs Gillian Duckworth 0 39.1 0 0 0 5.6 44.70
26 JACK JACK Miss Emma Robey 0 39.1 8 0 0 0 47.10
27 JUST ANOTHER IMAGE Miss Louisa White 0 34.8 8 0 0 4.4 47.20
28 THE LORD OF MYSTERY Mrs Janice Neep 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
29 MILLFORDS OLIVER Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 28.6 16 0 0 6.4 51.00
3 BALLYPOP Miss Jayne Money 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 WHEATEAR Ms Phillipa Ward 0 31.4 0 0 20 0 51.40
31 POLLYANNA'S GOLD Mr Will Holland 0 33.8 8 0 0 11.6 53.40
32 J MEN COLUMBUS Ms Jayne Clements 0 42.9 0 0 0 10.8 53.70
33 ROMANY GRACE Miss Rachel Glover 0 31 12 14 0 0 57.00
34 SUNSPOT Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 38.1 0 0 20 0.4 58.50
35 FAST KING Miss Emma Robey 0 36.7 0 0 0 26 62.70
36 BAZAARS ATLANTA Miss Claire Phillips 0 31 12 0 20 8.8 71.80
37 QUEBEC Mr Chris Woodward 0 39.1 12 16 40 8.4 115.50
4 APRIL ENVOY Miss Toni Lander 0 24.8 4 0 0 2.4 31.20
5 SHAFTS SUPERSTAR Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
6 THE FOXY LADY Miss Emma Silman 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 JACK V Miss Annabel James 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FLYING FINESSE Mrs Kathrin O'Connor 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 WILLOWBROOK WILF Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
E FIRST LIGHT Miss Lizzie Bailey 0 34.3 E E E E E
E CR ALICE'S PET Miss Suzanne Robinson 0 44.3 E E E E E CR
E R3 NEARLY RED Mr Terry Brean 0 40 0 0 E E E R3
E R4 COUNT CORMAC Miss Fiona Davidson 0 38.1 8 0 E E E R4
W BASH THE BOARDS Mr Jonathan Lowe 0 W W W W W W
W SAFE WAY Miss Nicole Gunn 0 43.3 W W W W W
W ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 0 28.6 8 0 W W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PURE MANHATTAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 22.4 0 0 0 0 22.40
10 MISS COEVERS Miss Charlotte Jones 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
11 PALLAS DIAMOND Miss Emma Worrall 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
12 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 RULE OF LAW Miss Kate Rocher 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
14 FORMER LOVE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 TOO MUSHROOM Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
16 KODAXIE MYST Miss Mary Fuller 0 26.7 8 0 0 0 34.70
17 APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 27.1 8 0 0 0 35.10
18 AVAGO ALFIE Miss Katie Pytches 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
19 CULLAND HILLBROOK Mrs Christine Yeomans 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
2 L G LONNIE Mr Neil Fox 0 21.4 4 2 0 0 27.40
20 GINGERLY DOES IT Ms Sarah Tardif 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
21 KEC STRIKER Mr Oliver Townend 0 27.6 8 0 0 3.2 38.80
22 CHAPELWOOD STORM TROOPER Mr Neil Fox 0 24.8 16 0 0 0 40.80
23 FLYPAST CHICHA Mr Anthony Clark 0 29.1 8 0 0 4 41.10
24 PARKWAY NATIVE SAVANNAH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 41 0 0 0 3.6 44.60
25 OLIVER DARCY Miss Polly Tompkins 0 27.6 8 0 0 12.8 48.40
26 ALL THAT JAZZ VIII Mrs Sarah Wilkinson 0 41.9 8 0 0 0.8 50.70
27 IN THE BEGINNING Mrs Nikki Sladin 0 42.9 4 0 0 4.4 51.30
28 MANSTEIN Miss Gaby Cooke 0 37.1 16 0 0 3.6 56.70
29 MISSING OUT Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 33.8 12 14 0 1.6 61.40
3 DARK VALLEY GHOST Miss Laura Sale 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
30 MURPHY MCFARLAN Miss Lesley Barnett 0 45.2 8 1 0 8.8 63.00
31 FOXHOLM FINE THYME Miss Harriet Canter 0 51 16 0 0 10.4 77.40
32 LEGALLY BINDING Ms Heather Bell 0 41.9 16 20 20 16 113.90
4 ABOUT TIME IV Miss Helen Dunning 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
5 SCARLET GEORGIO Miss Lucy Wheeler 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
6 ARMANI EXCHANGE Miss Rachel Greetham 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 MICKEY TOO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 27.6 4 0 0 0 31.60
8 MONTANA ROJA Miss Philippa Rowbottom 0 24.3 4 4 0 0 32.30
9 SPRITZER Miss Sarah Holgate 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
E R3 ARBOR LOW BOUNCE Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 28.1 12 0 E E E R3
E R4 RUE DE LOR Mrs Pippa Patrick 0 42.9 8 0 E E E R4
E TE CASTLE CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 0 24.3 4 0 E E E TE
NS RED CARNIVAL Miss Phillipa Slater 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R LUCKY MOOSE Miss Ruth Minton 0 53.8 R R R R R
W SO PROUD Mrs Helen White 0 W W W W W W
W SCARLET O HARA Miss Natasha Wellesley 0 W W W W W W
W CASTLEKELLY DON Miss Nerissa Brady 0 37.6 12 0 W W W
W PEBBLY HALLMARK Miss Katrina Marie Igoe 0 W W W W W W
W GARRIGON Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 W W W W W W
W RUPERT XII Miss Rosie Pearson Gregory 0 W W W W W W
W TOMMY RACEHORSE Miss Beverley Snaith 0 31.9 W W W W W
W CARSWELL SPICE Miss Jordan Brogan 0 W W W W W W
W OURICO Miss Leonie Pryor 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE STRIDER Miss Amy Burbage 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 SIMPLY CONNOR Miss Tottie Jones 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
11 BARNSTONE RIVERDANCE Miss Cass Bray 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
12 GEORGE YOUNGMAN Mr Guy Pearson-Gregory 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
13 KNIGHT ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
14 CARRABEG APOLLO Mr Daniel Megson 0 31.9 8 0 0 0 39.90
15 POCKET DIPLOMAT Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 32.9 8 0 0 2.4 43.30
16 GOOD FORTUNE Miss Grace Kennerley 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
17 BLACKSTAIRS KING Miss Fiona Monteith 0 35.7 8 0 0 1.2 44.90
18 XLNT CAVALIERS DREAM Mr Michael Diamantides 0 33.8 0 0 0 14.8 48.60
19 STORMHILL SUN BEAN Miss Catherine Holt 0 36.2 0 0 0 12.8 49.00
2 HIGH TEA 4 TWO Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
20 ODT SIR ROCCO Mr Oliver Townend 0 35.2 4 0 0 13.2 52.40
21 SCREAMIN LORD SUCH Dr Simon Dunstan 0 33.3 20 0 0 2.8 56.10
22 GRANGEWOOD IN CLOVER Miss Katherine Louise Kirkland 0 36.2 0 0 20 7.2 63.40
23 CHEWTON GLEN Mrs Emma Prinn 0 38.6 0 0 20 5.6 64.20
24 TREWEN Ms Kerry Stephens 0 37.6 12 16 0 0 65.60
25 OUT OF THE QUESTION III Miss Louise Charmley 0 40 0 0 20 9.2 69.20
26 JUST JEZABELLE Miss Leonie Pryor 0 40.5 4 0 20 25.6 90.10
27 FIRST ISLAND Miss Lisa Amanda Suffler 0 36.2 4 0 60 19.2 119.40
3 STATE OF PLAY Ms Milla Healey 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
4 SNACKS Miss Helen Reader 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
5 TYPHOON Mrs Kath Trueman 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
6 SODAPOP Miss Rachel Grindal 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
7 MORE APPEAL Mrs Polly Stockton 0 35.2 0 0 0 2.4 37.60
8 TWISTER N Mrs Sarah Allwood 0 34.8 0 1 0 2.8 38.60
9 SHAYTAN Mr Andrew Wheals 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
E OT VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 36.2 0 0 E E E OT
E R3 THE ARTFUL DODGER III Mr Mark Braithwait 0 37.6 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BROADSTONE ATHENA Ms Sophie Louise Tudor Jones 0 38.1 4 0 E E E R3
E TE KILKEASNE Mrs Louise Allsop 0 39.1 4 0 E E E TE
E TE ARCTIC SUMMER Miss Suzanne Cave 0 39.5 20 0 E E E TE
E TE SHERAZADE Miss Sally Bowler 0 31.4 4 0 E E E TE
E TH BAILEY B Miss Sarah Harper 0 34.3 4 0 E E E TH
HC MYSTIQUE ROYALE Miss Polly Jackson 0 31 0 0 W W HC
NS FEARLESS FRANK Miss Amit Hardy 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS KARIBA BAY Mrs Kerry Astle 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SASEBO SUE Miss Suzi Cooper 0 34.8 8 0 R R R
R WEAK MOMENT Mrs Stephanie Hamer 0 35.2 R R R R R
R NEW EDITION Mr Simon McDonald 0 35.2 12 0 R R R
W OSCAR XII Miss Ruth Minton 0 36.2 16 0 W W W
W BITTERSWELL PORAIC Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr John Marsden 0 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
10 ZULU FLYER Miss Laura Sale 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 TITTON MILLY Mrs Kathrin O'Connor 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
12 MASTER BAILEY II Miss Victoria Hill 0 32.9 8 0 0 0 40.90
13 COUNT CAVAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 32.9 8 0 0 0 40.90
14 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 QUICK TO MOVE Ms Meike Weber 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
16 BILBERRY BOY II Mr John Marsden 0 39.1 8 0 0 1.2 48.30
17 INCHING BROOK Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 38.1 8 0 0 2.8 48.90
18 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 0 37.1 12 0 0 0.8 49.90
19 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 37.1 4 0 0 11.2 52.30
2 MONOGRAM Mr Michael Wynne 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
20 CRUISE EMISSARY Mr Mark Hayward 0 41.4 16 0 0 0.4 57.80
21 MILLBROOKS MAJOR Mrs Louise Shaw 0 36.2 16 0 0 6 58.20
22 CAPPUCCINO III Miss Tottie Jones 0 38.6 0 0 20 0.8 59.40
23 NEVER THINK TWICE Miss Amanda Wright 0 42.4 12 0 0 10.4 64.80
24 TROUBLE AT T'MILL Miss Helena Pope 0 38.6 16 0 0 10.4 65.00
25 ODT SALVADORE Mr Oliver Townend 0 36.2 0 0 20 14.8 71.00
26 CLAVERLEYS CAIROLINA BREEZE Mr George Hilton Jones 0 39.1 4 0 20 10.8 73.90
27 PEBBLY REDFOX Miss Hayley Hankey 0 36.7 16 0 0 30.8 83.50
28 BLATCHLEY BOY Miss Claire Pytches 0 38.6 4 0 20 24 86.60
29 MONTEZUMA Mrs Mandy Stodart 0 46.2 8 0 20 25.2 99.40
3 MOLOKO II Miss Louise Lyons 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
30 JUST FOR YOU Miss Suzi Cooper 0 38.6 4 0 60 12.8 115.40
31 DAID 'O' DIAMONDS Mrs Lisa Mullan 0 35.7 4 0 80 17.2 136.90
32 FREE TIME Ms Sarah Polglass 0 33.3 4 12 125 37.2 211.50
4 MR DEE Miss Fiona Jonason 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
5 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Louise Lyons 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 T J MARINER Mrs Kath Trueman 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
7 LIZZIE DRIPIN Ms Jennifer Hudson 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
8 ERRIGAL RAIN Mrs Hayley Upton 0 31.9 0 0 0 4.8 36.70
9 BOTTOM LANE Ms Milla Healey 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
E STAY SHARP Mr Jacob Schofield 0 37.1 E E E E E
E R3 SWIFT HEATHER Ms Rebecca Logan 0 37.6 4 0 E E E R3
E TE CASTLE LUX Mrs Emma Castle 0 33.3 4 0 E E E TE
E TE MISS PACIFIC Mr Edwin Ralph Brooker 0 41 12 0 E E E TE
HC SPOT ON DION Miss Michelle Fox 0 37.6 0 0 0 4 HC
HC R3 FRANKLY SPEAKING Miss Emma Sokol 0 40 0 0 E E HC R3
R FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 38.6 R R R R R
W HIGH HARRY Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 39.5 W W W W W
W HONEY THYME Mrs Sara Fogg 0 35.7 12 0 W W W
W YOGI GREY Mrs Helen White 0 W W W W W W
W CORGARY LAD Mrs Zoe Carver 0 33.3 16 0 W W W
W NEW LEAF Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 W W W W W W
W JOYAU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 W W W W W W
W ACHERON Miss Polly Jackson 0 34.8 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded