Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN (1) Date: Mar 8-11 2018 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
AI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 39.50
10 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 3 0 17.2 59.70
11 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 67.30
12 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 51.2 0 0 4 9 0 21.2 85.40
2 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 24.6 0 0 4 1 0 15.2 44.80
3 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 8 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
4 OH STAR II Z Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.70
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
6 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 7.2 52.20
7 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 27.2 0 0 4 1 0 21.2 53.40
8 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.60
9 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 55.90
W SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.2 0 0 W W W W W
W COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 16 16.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.30
10 MISS MOONCHILD Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.60
11 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
12 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.30
13 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 44.70
14 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.50
15 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 14 0 6.4 60.20
16 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-Agar 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 61.20
17 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 65.40
18 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 12 0 12 65.80
19 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 74.90
2 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 14 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 27.50
20 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 46.3 0 0 16 3 0 20.8 86.10
3 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
4 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 10 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.80
5 CABRI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.00
7 HONEY POT LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 33.60
8 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
9 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
E FURTHER MORE Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
11 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.50
13 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
14 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 38.30
15 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
16 HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.70
17 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
18 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
2 CARROWMAC CLOVER Mrs Kirsten Smith 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 42.70
21 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
22 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 51.70
23 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 52.70
24 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 67.70
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 10 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
6 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Mr Rodney Powell 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
HC JOULES MAGIC Miss Emily King 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
10 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 38.30
12 THURLES SILVER ROSE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.10
13 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
14 DONALD Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.20
15 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
16 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.60
17 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.10
18 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 53.70
19 EL REY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.80
2 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 57.20
21 CILLROIS HEARTBREAKER Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 0 33 0 0 8 9 0 11.2 61.20
3 ERME VALLEY Miss Emily King 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 MEXICAN STORM Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.10
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
8 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
HC DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 HC
HC PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
HC GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 37 0 0 4 14 20 8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.60
10 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.10
11 GAMBESIE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 50.60
12 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.80
13 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.00
14 RINGWOOD LB Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 52.80
15 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 53.30
16 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 2 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 55.20
17 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 56.80
18 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 56.90
19 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 57.80
2 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 10 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 38.70
20 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 61.10
21 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 62.40
22 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 1 0 25.2 62.60
23 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 63.60
24 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 63.90
25 EBART NITA Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 0 24.8 65.90
26 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 48.6 0 0 8 2 0 8.4 67.00
27 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 24.8 69.10
28 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 70.60
29 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 28.8 74.00
3 DREAMLINER Mr Jonty Evans 8 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.60
30 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 0 39.6 77.10
31 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 1 0 40.4 93.60
32 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 65.6 103.90
4 JOHN THE BULL Mr Jonty Evans 6 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.50
5 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 4 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.20
6 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.20
7 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.20
8 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.40
9 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.70
E CR SRS WORLDWIDE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
E HF TRICOLORE Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 41.4 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
HC CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 24.8 HC
R DOUGLAS II Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 33.6 0 0 R R R R R
W SHENANDOAH GO GO GIN Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.6 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GONZALO Mr Austin O'Connor 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
11 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.20
12 MASTER BLUEMOON Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
13 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.90
14 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
15 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.10
16 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.30
17 OPPOSITION HEMERA Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 51.80
18 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 52.50
19 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.50
2 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
20 NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 53.00
21 HANDSOME RANSOM Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 55.50
22 KOKO POP Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 55.70
23 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 55.70
24 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 10 57.50
25 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 62.20
26 ECCLESMACHAN Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 62.90
27 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 63.40
28 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 26 66.50
29 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 67.40
3 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.70
30 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 28 68.30
31 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 36 68.50
32 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 19.6 71.90
33 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 73.10
34 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 7 0 25.6 74.40
35 DRUMGUIDO Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 76.80
36 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 31.6 79.10
37 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 18 0 12.4 85.70
38 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 21 0 26 99.50
4 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 3 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
5 CARA MAXI Miss Zoe Fram Taylor 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
6 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
7 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
8 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.80
9 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 1 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NBE DEXTER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 31.90
10 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
11 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 48.60
12 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 48.80
13 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.00
14 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 50.30
15 ALVESCOT MAGIC JEWEL Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 51.40
16 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.70
17 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.80
18 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.80
19 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 12 53.30
2 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'Connor 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
20 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 53.60
21 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 12 55.30
22 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.00
23 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 57.70
24 CONAN III Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 22 60.00
25 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 60.30
26 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 18 62.30
27 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 17.6 66.10
28 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 34 74.80
29 BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 77.00
3 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
30 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 23.2 77.50
31 CARTANIA Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 44 80.30
32 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 43.5 0 0 24 6 0 20.4 93.90
33 CENTURION IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 22 20 26.4 128.70
34 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 81.6 130.90
35 F Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 60 36.4 142.90
4 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
5 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.50
6 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 1 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 43.80
7 CARAMIO 4 Mr Giulio Guglielmi 1 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
8 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.80
9 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 1 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.10
E KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
W SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.00
10 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
11 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Ms Océane Amans 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.00
12 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 50.40
13 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 50.50
14 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 51.10
15 GAILLARD LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.90
16 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 52.40
17 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.00
18 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 53.40
19 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.20
2 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.70
20 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.80
21 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.20
22 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 56.40
23 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 18 58.00
24 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 59.70
25 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 60.00
26 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 63.00
27 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 63.40
28 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 68.40
29 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36 0 0 12 9 0 12.4 69.40
3 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig McCarthy 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
30 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 25.6 70.60
31 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 20 0 17.2 84.50
32 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 46 87.30
4 SHEARWATER BONAPARTE Miss Kylie Roddy 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.00
5 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 44.50
6 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 26 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 44.80
7 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.20
8 SHADOW FEARLESS JB Mr Jesse Campbell 1 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.10
9 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 1 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.70
E AR DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E CR COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 WANAD Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
10 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 43.10
11 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.50
12 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
13 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.70
14 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.20
15 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.40
16 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.90
17 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.20
18 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 54.40
19 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.30
2 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
20 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 57.50
21 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.70
22 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 60.40
23 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 61.80
24 CAPRI HCR Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 63.10
25 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 65.00
26 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 65.00
27 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 70.20
28 STAR OF FREEDOM Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 72.80
29 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 30.4 72.90
3 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
30 CLOUEAST MILLER Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 25.6 90.40
4 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.30
5 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 39.30
6 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.10
7 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 1 31 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.00
8 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.60
9 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.30
E FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
W UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 12 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.00
10 MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.50
11 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.50
12 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 54.30
13 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 54.50
14 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 2 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 54.50
15 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 55.90
16 CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 2 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 56.30
17 BABALOO II Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 16 57.20
18 CLARA M Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 18 57.40
19 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.60
2 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.30
20 WATKINS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 58.20
21 ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.00
22 LISSY MAC WAYER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.60
23 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 61.20
24 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 62.80
25 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 34 71.60
26 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 80.70
3 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 8 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.40
4 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 6 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.30
5 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.90
6 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 2 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.80
7 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.30
8 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.90
9 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.40
E EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMART TIME Miss Dani Evans 12 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.20
10 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.10
11 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.40
12 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 48.40
13 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.10
14 BAHIRA M Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 49.20
15 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 2 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 20 50.20
16 HASTY IMP Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 50.90
17 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.90
18 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.40
19 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 28 59.70
2 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Thomas Hawke 10 23.4 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 36.60
20 BGS CLASS AFFAIR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 60.20
21 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 24 61.20
22 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 62.70
23 CASPERELLI Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 32.4 68.00
24 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 26 69.70
25 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 28 74.30
26 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 35.6 77.50
27 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 30.8 79.90
3 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 16 39.00
4 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.10
5 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.20
6 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.20
7 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 45.60
8 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.00
9 QUALITY PURDEY Mr Christopher Burton 2 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 47.70
E CR AMAR Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 31.1 0 0 E E E E E CR
R DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 25.7 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
10 FROG ROCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.30
11 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.70
12 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.10
12 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.10
14 LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 54.50
15 GALWAYBAY ECHO Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.00
16 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 55.50
17 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.80
18 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 55.90
19 STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 57.00
2 TIERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 10 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.10
20 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 57.50
21 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 59.90
22 HAVANNA II Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 60.30
23 WILLY DO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 24 61.60
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 63.10
25 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 65.10
26 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 2 0 20.8 65.70
27 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.7 0 0 16 0 0 26 67.70
28 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 68.20
29 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 70.30
3 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
30 TWIZTED SYSTER Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 1 0 44.4 96.00
31 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 33.2 0 0 24 25 0 22 104.20
4 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 12 40.40
5 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 4 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.70
6 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.00
7 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 2 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 44.90
8 ROMANY PIPER Mrs Nana Dalton 2 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.30
9 BETAWAVE Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.10
E ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E
W FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28 0 0 W W W W W
W ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.2 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCARRAGH SILVER Mrs Helen Witchell 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 LISCARROW CONISTA Mr Neil Spratt 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
11 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
13 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
14 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.00
15 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.50
16 TROEF VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 46.40
17 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.60
18 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
19 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 47.60
2 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.40
20 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 47.90
21 COUNTMEIN Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
22 GENEROSO Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.00
23 MALBEC Mr David Sheerin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 58.80
24 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 59.30
25 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 61.30
26 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 37 0 0 12 10 0 9.2 68.20
3 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mr Alex Colborn 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 32.00
6 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
7 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
8 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
W WALITZE F VEJGARD Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 6 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 30.30
10 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.50
11 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
12 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
13 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
14 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
15 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.30
16 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
17 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.20
18 BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
19 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
2 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 5 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
20 CASCADELLE Miss Coral Keen 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.80
21 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.30
22 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.00
23 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 22 56.80
24 MAURICE THE DUDE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.40
25 HILL DRUMMER Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 30.4 62.70
26 KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 66.80
27 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 67.60
28 BLUE MOONSHINE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 26 69.00
3 FREESTYLER Mr Harry Meade 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 3 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
5 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 1 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
7 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
8 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
9 FARNEY STEPPER Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
R CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
10 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.00
11 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.10
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
13 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.00
14 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
15 BALLYCOOG MR POPPER Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.50
16 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 48.70
17 RS MATEUS Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.10
18 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.40
19 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 54.10
2 FALVARO Mr Austin O'Connor 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
20 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.90
21 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.20
22 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 59.90
23 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 59.90
24 BLACK TUXEDO Mrs Aimee Aspinall 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 63.50
25 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 66.30
26 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 20.8 72.30
27 WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 93.90
3 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig McCarthy 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
4 KING BILL Mrs Mary King 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
5 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
6 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
7 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
8 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
9 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
W THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded