Results
Event name: HAYGAIN TWESELDOWN (2) Date: May 18-20 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
6 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
17 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.90
19 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
20 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
21 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
22 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 0.8 43.80
23 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 46.00
24 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
25 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 52.30
26 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 55.20
27 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 1 0 15.2 57.00
29 CHESTER VI Ms Natalie Flewitt 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.80
30 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 10 82.80
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 HC
R PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 4 R R R
E UR FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 21.40
2 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 14 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.30
3 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 10 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
7 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
11 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 6 0 2 37.30
12 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
13 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
14 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
15 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.00
16 CUSUMANO PC Z Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
17 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
18 RATHDUFF RILEY Miss Harriet Suter 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
20 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
21 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.70
22 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 12 0 0 49.80
23 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 35 0 0 8 7 0 1.2 51.20
24 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 51.40
25 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 2 56.30
26 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'bryan-tear 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 65.30
27 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 12 0 5.6 71.90
28 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 4 20 8.4 89.20
29 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 29 0 0 12 4 20 27.2 92.20
30 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 60 21.6 121.10
E R3 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 6 R R R
R BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
5 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
8 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
9 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
12 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
13 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
14 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
18 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.10
19 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 44.30
20 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 1 0 0.4 45.70
21 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.30
22 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.00
23 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 63.70
24 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 15 0 0 70.30
25 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 16 70.50
26 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 72.90
27 LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 12 20 10.8 78.30
28 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 92.70
R KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E CR BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
R CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
E AR JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 25.8 0 0 20 1 E E E AR
E UR DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 A LOT TO LIKE Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
7 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
9 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
13 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
15 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.00
16 STAR OF EQUITES Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
17 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.50
18 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
19 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.30
20 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.50
21 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
22 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.30
23 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.00
24 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.30
25 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 52.10
26 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 13.6 53.10
27 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 31 0 0 12 12 0 0.4 55.40
28 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 18 0 2.8 64.10
29 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 20 82.80
R ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 6 W W W
R B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
E UR SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 HUGO CRUZE Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 3 E E E R3
E UR MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 10 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Singer 0 8 32.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 33.30
7 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 4 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
8 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
11 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
14 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
15 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 2 0 7.6 43.10
16 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 44.10
17 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.20
18 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 51.10
19 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.60
20 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.80
21 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 64.60
22 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 67.40
23 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 69.80
24 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 40 0 70.00
25 MISS JOSIE Mr Tom Bird 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 8 20 10.4 72.20
26 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 20 12 74.50
27 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 2 20 16.8 95.30
E UR ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 28.3 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
HC MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 39 0 0 0 5 0 0.8 HC
E R3 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC UR RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC UR
E R3 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
3 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 12 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.10
4 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
9 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
11 FALSETTO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 37.50
13 COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
14 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
17 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
18 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
20 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
21 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
23 BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
24 JACKS CHOICE Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
25 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
26 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
27 QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.90
28 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
29 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 50.90
30 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.00
31 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.50
33 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.40
34 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
35 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 0 6 63.00
37 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 69.60
38 CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 49.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 74.60
39 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 89.10
E R3 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 16 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
2 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
6 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
7 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
8 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
9 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
10 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 44.50
12 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
13 ALINDAFEE W Mrs. Sophie Elsley 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 47.30
R DUSK TIL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
R CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 15 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
3 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.90
6 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
8 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 2 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.00
10 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
11 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 THE GILBERT SHOW Mr Adam Brackenborough 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
17 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
18 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
19 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
20 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
21 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 42.40
22 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
23 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.20
24 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 0 0.4 43.40
25 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 43.50
26 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.80
27 BRISBANE III Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.00
28 KING OF JAZZ CDS Miss Helen Young 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.80
29 DAFT AS A BRUSH (BASIL) Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 51.80
30 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 59.20
31 ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 64.90
32 NEW KIDZ VAN HET EELSHOF Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 68.80
33 TOTALLY COOLEY Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 60 29.6 130.40
W MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Harriet George 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
9 JACK Mr Jack Holder 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
10 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
11 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
12 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
14 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
15 CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Mrs Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
16 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
17 LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Miss Laura Tugwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
18 KING LEOPOLD Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 46.70
19 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 46.80
20 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.70
21 HEATHER OAK BARNEY Mrs Alex Tapner 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 47.90
22 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
23 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.00
24 KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.00
25 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 13 0 1.2 51.50
26 REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 52.10
27 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 57.40
28 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 57.40
29 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 59.40
30 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 1.6 70.40
31 STARLET Mr Daniel May 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 60 0 94.80
32 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 42.4 118.70
E UR MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R EXCALIBUR Miss Mia Ashby-Rudd 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF MISS KNALA Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
W ONE LAST BOUND Miss Fiona Dowding 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Miss Erin Day 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 GRAND CRU E Miss Isla Martin 0 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.60
5 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 3 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
7 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
10 GRAIGUE HERO Mrs Alison Coleman 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
11 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
12 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
15 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
16 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
17 DIAMOND JACK Miss Florence Rowsell 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
18 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.10
19 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.20
20 CARLOM Miss Kacey Reynolds 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.20
22 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.80
23 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 8 48.00
25 ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Miss Freya Webb 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 56.30
26 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 5 0 2.8 57.10
27 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 73.30
28 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 81.20
29 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 0 34 0 0 16 19 40 0 109.00
30 TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 80 4.8 117.80
E UR TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E UR
W ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 13.8 0 0 16 30 W W W
E UR PRIMA BEECH NUT Miss Molly Rance 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 24.90
3 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
6 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 3 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
7 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
8 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
9 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 2 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.80
10 SAFIAN Miss Georgina Roddy 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
16 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 BIG TIME BELLA Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
18 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
19 NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
20 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
21 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
22 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
23 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
24 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
25 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
26 CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
27 HIGH OFFLEY HOGEN Mrs Emma Grant 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 55.30
28 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
29 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 59.50
30 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 67.40
31 SMALL AND MIGHTY II Miss Victoria Kerr 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 82.50
32 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 98.50
33 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 36 0 0 12 13 60 0 121.00
34 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 26 40 9.2 124.00
E UR BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 21.5 0 0 R R R R R
E UR MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 BRANCHFIELD GALLOWAY Miss Alice Hirst 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Ms Mae Pollard 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
8 HUGO XII Pippa Royle 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
10 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
11 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
12 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.50
13 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
15 ARDMEENAN SHADOW Mrs Emily Spinks 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
16 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
17 DENBY DALE Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.00
18 C'EST LE BELLE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 43.60
19 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
20 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 46.40
21 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 49.60
22 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 53.40
23 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 0 58.00
24 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
25 MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 60.80
26 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.50
27 FINOCCHIO Miss Charlene Dunn 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.90
28 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 14 70.80
29 BUNAVORY STORM Miss Jessica Hobbs 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 74.40
30 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 77.10
31 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 15.6 91.60
32 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.6 117.10
E UR AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 DROMBANE SAINT Mr Joe Mcdermott 0 0 42 0 0 E E E E E R3
W MILO ROUGE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
4 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
5 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 3 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.10
8 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 2 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 TOM BOWLER Mrs Emma Leese 0 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
10 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
11 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
12 MARTIN S Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.90
13 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
14 KISSEMMIE SUSIE Q Miss Daisy Oliver 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
16 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.90
17 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
18 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 42 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 43.80
19 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 43.80
20 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
21 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.80
22 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 51.90
23 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 53.90
24 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 5 0 0 54.50
25 BLESSINGTON WILLIBE Miss Rebecca Collins 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 57.60
27 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 63.50
28 HERONSMILL SANDPIPER Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 0 0 4.8 64.60
29 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Georgia Swatton 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20 0 74.00
30 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 78.80
31 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 55.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 92.30
32 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 99.40
33 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 40 12.4 106.90
E AR STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 4 R R R
E R3 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR BEUEHORNE HORATIO Miss Jemima Simpson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
2 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 23 0 0 4 0 0 2 29.00
4 CROGA CROI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
5 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
7 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
8 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 2 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 31.40
9 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
10 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
12 CHESS MASTER Miss Kitty Overend 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
13 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Beth Spittle 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
14 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 40.40
15 NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
16 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.70
17 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 40 0 0 4 1 0 0 45.00
18 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
19 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.60
20 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 50.50
21 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
23 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
25 PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 60.70
26 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 63.10
27 APPLE OF WOODBOROUGH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 66.60
28 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 69.60
29 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 2 0 32.8 72.10
30 MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 72.20
31 POLITICAL DANCER Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 31 0 3.6 85.40
32 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 40 85.50
33 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 95.30
34 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Miss Isabel English 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 58.4 153.90
35 PHOENIX CRUISING Miss Isabel English 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 80 39.6 154.10
W VEGA Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 46.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LEGAL AFFAIR Miss Polly Marsh 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E R3
E CHURCHTOWN HOLLYBOY Mr Owen Davies 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 E E E
R BACHIANA Mrs Joanna Phillips 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
I - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 10 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.50
3 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 8 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.90
4 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 6 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.00
5 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 4 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 42.20
6 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mr Roberto Scalisi 2 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 43.90
7 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 2 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.40
8 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 2 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.60
9 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
10 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 50.20
11 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 53.50
12 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 54.70
13 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 3 0 14.8 55.20
14 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 56.30
16 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 57.70
18 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 67.60
19 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 69.70
21 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 76.20
22 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 78.30
23 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 20 20 89.90
24 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 2 0 46.4 96.00
25 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 37.2 101.70
26 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 5 40 34.8 132.30
E FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
W GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
E UR EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 26.4 0 0 16 6 E E E UR
R BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33 0 0 16 3 R R R
W BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E E E E
E AR CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
I - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Christopher Burton 12 0 18.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 20.60
2 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 10 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.70
3 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 8 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.00
4 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 6 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.30
5 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 4 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.10
7 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 43.40
8 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 2 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 45.50
9 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 23.2 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 45.60
10 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.80
11 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 0 18 48.50
12 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 29.1 0 0 16 1 0 4.4 50.50
13 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28 0 0 0 1 0 22.8 51.80
14 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 28 0 0 4 2 0 20.4 54.40
15 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 4 59.50
16 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 63.50
17 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 0 23.2 73.80
18 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 85.40
19 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 22 0 21.6 87.30
20 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 35.2 0 0 24 16 0 15.2 90.40
E AR SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E R3 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
W ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 25.2 0 0 12 30 W W W
R DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28.4 0 0 20 1 R R R
E UR REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 38.2 0 0 E E E E E
R IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.6 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
IN - Section T1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALVIN II Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.40
2 SAN SOLO Mr Mark Ford 5 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.30
3 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 36.50
4 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 36.70
5 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
6 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 1 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.30
7 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 44.30
8 ANGELO IV Mr Jack Whiteford 1 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.00
9 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 56.90
11 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 20.4 68.90
12 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 72.30
13 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 28.2 0 0 8 21 0 21.6 78.80
14 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.6 0 0 24 11 60 11.2 139.80
W ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 29.1 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 33.6 0 0 W W W W W
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 1 W W W
E UR DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 28.4 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 26.60
2 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 5 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
3 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
5 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
6 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
7 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 35.90
9 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 37.40
10 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
11 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
14 DIARANA DH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 39.60
15 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.40
16 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
17 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
18 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
19 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 12 43.00
20 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.40
22 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 44.40
23 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 47.80
24 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 50.60
25 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.10
26 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.80
27 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 60 28.8 127.80
R PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R R R
R MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R R
R CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 11 R R R
W MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 30.80
4 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
6 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Millie Dumas 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
7 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
9 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
10 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
11 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.70
12 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.50
13 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 48.40
14 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.90
15 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.60
16 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.30
17 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 57.30
18 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 59.10
19 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 60.50
20 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 60.60
21 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.80
22 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 68.90
23 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 78.00
24 FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 21 0 0 4 0 40 14 79.00
25 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 20 22.4 88.70
26 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 89.90
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 18 HC
R TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 HC
W QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
R HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
2 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 5 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 28.80
3 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 CASCADE K Mrs Jo Rimmer 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
7 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
8 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
9 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
10 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
11 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.00
12 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
13 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.40
14 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 46.40
15 COOLROCK COOLEY Hector Payne 1 0 36.0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
16 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.50
17 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
18 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 24.3 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 55.90
19 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 49 0 0 12 0 0 2 63.00
20 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 66.20
21 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 68.70
22 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 20.4 71.90
23 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 34 95.50
25 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 28.4 108.40
26 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 60 15.6 121.90
27 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 60 23.2 128.20
HC ECECHEIRA Miss Isabel English 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R IF NEVER Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
R WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
R LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 40 0 0 R R R R R
R SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
2 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
3 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 3 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.00
5 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
7 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
9 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
12 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.50
13 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
14 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.80
15 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.10
16 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.60
17 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 53.60
18 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 55.70
19 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 56.50
20 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 59.20
21 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 60.70
22 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 63.20
23 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 73.20
24 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 76.10
25 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 77.90
26 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 80.80
27 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 82.60
28 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 34.8 94.30
E HF ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
NRF - Section T2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.60
2 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 5 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
4 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.40
5 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.40
6 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.50
7 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
OI - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.20
2 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 10 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
3 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.40
4 COOLEY ZEST Mr Will Furlong 6 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.50
5 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.80
6 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.80
7 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 44.10
8 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.70
9 GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 11.2 46.70
10 QUALITY PURDEY Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.30
11 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.80
12 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 10 49.10
13 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 2 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 49.30
14 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.90
15 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.00
16 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 59.90
17 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 24.6 0 0 8 0 0 28 60.60
18 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 2 0 16 62.60
19 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 63.30
20 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 12 0 13.6 63.40
21 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 42.7 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 69.90
22 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 4 20 17.6 81.30
23 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 83.20
E FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 4 E E E
W DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
E RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
W KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 5 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 28.40
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 28.50
4 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 3 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
5 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 1 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 33.10
7 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
8 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 20 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 34.40
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
11 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 1 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 35.30
12 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
13 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.20
14 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
15 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
16 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
17 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.40
19 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.90
20 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.80
21 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 77.90
22 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 11 20 33.6 97.10
E HF BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
W TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
E R3 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Harry Meade 0 16 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
2 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 7 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 4 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 10 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 2 0 29.3 0 0 4 2 0 7.6 42.90
9 EPSILON DE LA COMOGNE Mr Loïs Chabot 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
10 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 67.40
10 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.40
15 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
15 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
19 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 43.70
20 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 1 0 31.2 71.10
22 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 56.60
24 KILTUBRID CANDY Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 59.70
24 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 34.4 108.20
24 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
26 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 61.80
28 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 61.80
32 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 53.00
R WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 2 R R R
R ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 17 W W W
HC BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 1 W W HC
E R3 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded