Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN (4) SPONSORED BY THE LUCINDA GREEN XC ACADEMY Date: Oct 9-10 2021 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr Tom Grant 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 14 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.60
3 THE RITZ Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 8 25.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
6 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 6 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 RSH STELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
10 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
11 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
13 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
16 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
17 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 IRISH QUINN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 VALDOCTRO Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
21 MR HASHTAG Miss Diana Magalhaes 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.10
22 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
23 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
24 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 11.20 48.20
25 CAMOUFLAGE Mrs Georgina Smart 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 19.60 55.60
26 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 3.20 56.00
27 MONBEG CAZADOR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 21.20 58.70
28 CYMOON ''F'' Z Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 39.20 67.20
29 SHANNONDALE ZOE Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 30 4 0 60.00 51.20 145.20
R UNNAMED (1807211) Miss Lorna Peaster 0 0 32 12 6 R 0 R
E UR CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 30.5 E 0 E UR
W BALLINAMURRA HOLLY Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 W W
W DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREGARIOUS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 LA PAZ W Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 6 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 DERG FASCINATION Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.60
10 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
11 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.20
13 SIR HENRY HALL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
14 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 44.10
15 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.60
16 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.60
17 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 35.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 55.50
18 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 0.40 56.20
19 DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 57.50
20 N'ICE LASS Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 64.40
21 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 23.60 96.10
22 WIGHT TIE Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 33.8 4 5 40.00 20.80 103.60
R DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 35.8 0 0 R 0 R
W MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 W W
W LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 W W
E R3 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
R HARLEQUIN DU LUX Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.8 8 0 R 0 R
R PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 33 8 0 R 0 R
W ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 0 W W
W STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
E UR DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLATINUM CAVALIER Mr Tom D Crisp 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 VERY DIGNIFIED Mr Robbie Kearns 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 MIH COOLEPARK Mr Ollie Martin 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 TRENT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Hollie Swain 0 4 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
10 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 ROYAL MARCH Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
13 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
14 BAY SANDY Miss sophie mitchell 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
15 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
16 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
17 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
18 SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Maddison Sole 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
20 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
21 GARFUNKEL Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.80
22 ONLY INCA Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
23 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 16.00 55.00
24 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 35.5 8 15 0.00 1.20 59.70
25 MORRIGAN EIRA MAI Miss Ella Howard 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 9.60 67.10
26 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 30.3 0 0 60.00 20.40 110.70
27 FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 38 4 0 40.00 32.00 114.00
28 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 36.5 4 0 60.00 13.60 114.10
29 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 34 4 0 80.00 38.00 156.00
W SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 W W
E E PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E E
R FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 0 28.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIH TOPGUN Mr Ollie Martin 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 GRANDPAS GIFT Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Mr Joe Roome 0 10 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 8 25.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
6 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 PERFECTLY FRANK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 TGE LOCKDOWN Mr Tom Grant 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
12 MR BUMBLE Mrs Diana Burgess 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
13 UNNAMED (809953) Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
14 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
15 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
16 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
17 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 42.80
18 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.90
19 QUENTAYA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 44.30
20 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 48.10
21 BONNY TOO Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 49.70
22 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 29.5 4 6 0.00 10.40 49.90
23 LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.80
24 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 4.00 55.80
25 BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 25.20 58.50
26 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 28.5 8 0 40.00 14.00 90.50
27 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 26.8 4 0 80.00 29.60 140.40
W BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 W W
E UR COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W W
W ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 W W
W NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 W W
E R3 LANKILL REBEL Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 27.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
2 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Capt Amy Lambert 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 THE FERRYMAN Miss Sophie Callard 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 JOCKEY CLUB HIGHDOWN MARCH Mr Patrick Lam 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Izzy Harris 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 SAVI ROSE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
11 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 RUBEN S Miss Maddie Young 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
14 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 JUNCUS Z Miss Siena Chappell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.20
17 OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
20 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
21 ULTIMATE LAW Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.00
22 SBT CYRUS Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 17.20 52.50
23 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 58.10
24 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 10.80 60.60
25 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Grace Hooper 0 0 33.5 12 4 20.00 8.00 77.50
R ROCKETMAN Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 36.3 4 0 R 0 R
W CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Poppy Burnyeat 0 0 32.5 4 0 W 0 W
E UR ANNIE ODDS Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.20
2 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 14 20.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 26.90
3 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 12 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.30
5 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.10
6 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 6 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Mr Freddie Ravenscroft 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 31.90
11 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 2 25.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 34.20
14 BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
15 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
16 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
17 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 2 24.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 39.30
19 GENEROSO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
20 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss charlotte james 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 7.60 61.40
21 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 36.5 0 0 60.00 47.20 143.70
W BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 W W
E UR INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 36 4 0 E 0 E R3
W ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 34.8 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIFI Miss Abigail Moore 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.40
2 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 26.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Dr Hannah Bridges 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.20
5 MAGHERA LIAM Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 SPRINGTIME CHASER Mrs Cara Evenden 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 WELCOME DOUGIE Miss Julia Elgie 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.10
8 TRACEY’S TREASURE Miss Lauren Bendell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 AIRMAIL Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.20
10 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
11 CHEQUERS II Miss Elizabeth Hewitt 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 BILLY JOE Miss Natasha Knight 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
13 DUSTY THE BOGWOPPIT Miss Helene Braeckman 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
14 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Gigi Benson 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
16 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Emily Hues 0 0 33.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 TONY Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 PAKIES PET Miss Nicole Norman 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
19 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
20 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.50
21 TEMPLEDUN Ms Cath Stracey 0 0 28 4 1 0.00 9.60 42.60
22 POOH STICKS Miss Katy Burt 0 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.50
23 BOOLAGH INDIGO Miss Poppy Humfrey 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.50
24 RATHCOONA JACKE Mrs Hannah Oelkers 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
25 BILLY MONROE Mrs Laura Lovelock 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.30
26 MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 39 4 4 0.00 0.80 47.80
27 ONLY A WHISPER Mrs Joanne McTaggart 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 48.80
28 STRAGAR BISCUIT Miss Eva Davies 0 0 43.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 50.30
29 AVOCA HSH Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
30 JOSEYS GIFT Mr Grant McDonald 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 61.30
31 LISNABRACK CHAMP Mr Dylan House Walton 0 0 43.8 4 0 20.00 4.80 72.60
32 HATTRICK WHITNEY Mr charlie clapham 0 0 38.5 0 0 40.00 25.60 104.10
33 ROCKO BLUE SPURS Miss Martine-Rose Patey 0 0 34.8 4 7 80.00 19.20 145.00
HC SES REHAB Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
E E FRENCHFORT DAISY Miss Isabel Jordan 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E E
E UR EL VENCEDOR Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 36 0 1 E 0 E UR
W ALKA STEP Miss Sasha Roberts 0 0 W W
E UR DARK DE ST PRIEST Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 0 17 0 0 0.00 1.60 18.60
2 MYSPIRES ELECTRA B Miss Rebecca Amess 0 0 25.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Hattie Biles 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 SILLAN CLEMENTINE Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Miss Isabelle Sheehy 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 COLLENN Miss Madeleine Brookes 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 RISQUE ROONEY Miss anya hurst 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 NUT DUN YET Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
10 MR MAC Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 PIPER Miss Katie Lippiatt 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
12 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
14 COUNTERPART Miss Victoria Henderson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
15 CRYSTAL Miss Elodie Noble 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 LAOIS DIAMOND Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
17 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
18 DROMAKEENAN DRAGON Mrs Fiona Woodford 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
19 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
20 AMERIA IT Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
21 EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.20
22 BEACH LADY Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
23 WISBEACH BILLY G Ms Gillian Rowland 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
24 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
25 CESAR ROMEO Miss Lauren Saunders 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
26 FURSOLO Mrs Jemma Woolford 0 0 34 0 3 0.00 6.40 43.40
27 BREEZY KIN Miss Jessica Bridgman 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
28 CWMESGAIR THE GAMBLER Miss Charlotte Eker 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 2.00 55.80
29 SQUARE BALL Miss Ruth Le Vesconte 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 23.20 56.70
30 QUEENS DAUGHTER Mrs Amy Newton 0 0 35.3 0 6 0.00 16.80 58.10
31 ROGUE ONE Mr Thomas Chan 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 64.20
32 I'M A CRACKER Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 17.20 67.70
33 PUZZLE Miss Natasha Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 12.00 70.50
34 COLOURTHYME TA DO Miss Evie Shearn 0 0 38.3 0 0 40.00 6.00 84.30
35 MARSHMALLOW MOUSTACHE Miss Milly Betsworth 0 0 38.8 8 0 20.00 18.40 85.20
W GIOVANNI Mrs Rachel King 0 0 W W
W BO'SUN VIEW Mrs Phoebe Hernandez Parker 0 0 W W
W CLONMORE STAR Miss Jessica Buchanan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKPOT VAN'T HEERBROEK Miss Emily Atkins 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 MY GOOD MORNING Miss Ella Lucas 0 5 27.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
6 SPLASH OF GOLD Miss Mary Ashby 0 3 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 2 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
9 LARKFIELD SAMMY Miss Scarlett Denton 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 CURIOUS Miss Natasha Langton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
11 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 STAR STRIKER Miss Hannah Lejasmeiers 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
13 LEONIDAS VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 31.8 0 2 0.00 6.00 39.80
14 FOURFIELDS ARCTIC CRUISE Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 35 4 1 0.00 2.40 42.40
15 KADIR Mr Greg Harris 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
16 DR DUNWOODIE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 BRAMBLEBOROUGHD Mrs Caroline Martin 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
18 NEWHAWKE JUNO Miss Tabitha Taylor 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 44.90
19 JUST LOOKING Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 45.80
20 GAME CHANGER Miss Isobel Aldred 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 49.60
21 SONG IN MY HEART Miss Emma James 0 0 29.3 8 13 0.00 0.00 50.30
22 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 1.60 51.90
23 OPPOSITION AQUARIUS Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 28.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
24 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 6.40 60.40
25 MINERVA II Miss Laura Reeves 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 60.50
26 KILLIANE BOUNCER Ms Melanie Payne 0 0 39 0 11 0.00 22.00 72.00
27 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 31.8 0 1 20.00 19.60 72.40
E R3 KNOCKMA BENNY Miss Imogen Blake-Thomas 0 0 38.8 20 0 E 0 E R3
R E CHACOAS CIRCUS TRICK Miss Emma Pine 0 0 36.5 E 0 R 0 R E
E UR BILLY ELDORADO Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 36.5 E 0 E UR
W B J Miss Jackie Hankin 0 0 W W
R STEP N UP Mrs Catherine Ingham 0 0 31.5 16 0 R 0 R
E UR BAZAARS SMOKING DREAM Mr James Gilbert 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMBOURNE CHARISMA Miss Lucy Collecott 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BILLY ENERGETIC Miss Sam Jennings 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 RATHMORRISSEY ZIG ZAG Mr Harry Horton 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 ARCTIC MOON Miss Lucy Butcher 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
9 UNNAMED (807654) Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 SUMMER NIGHT SKYE Miss Olivia Poole 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 DANCING ON DICE Miss Nikki Devulder 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
13 ABBEYFIELD BOBBY Miss Abbey Russell 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
14 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
15 FAR WEST DE RIVERLAND Miss Giselle Stent 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
16 DOUBTLESS LOUIS Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
17 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Major Daniel Gregory 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
18 BALLYORNEY E TEA Miss Maddy Griffin 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
19 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
20 MYSTERY LADY Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 SOARING HEIGHTS Mr Will Robson 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
22 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
23 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.90
24 ALVESCOT EASY MONEY Miss Hayley Allen 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 44.90
25 RI SOTAIRE Miss Erin Marsh 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.00
26 WETANO V Miss Laura Moncrieffe 0 0 31 4 2 0.00 14.40 51.40
27 CAVALIERS LASS Miss Lola Dare 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 3.60 55.60
28 MILATINO Dr Joanna Bovis 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 61.30
29 CAPTAIN DIGBY (805399) Mrs Samantha Day 0 0 35.8 0 0 40.00 14.80 90.60
E E BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E E
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 33.3 4 0 W 0 W
W HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 W W
W BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 8 23 0 0 0.00 1.20 24.20
2 CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA Mr Alex Colborn 0 7 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 6 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 JUST PERFECT Miss Sam Jennings 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.10
6 ROSALITA Mr Mark Corbett 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
9 MR FOX Miss Alice Mayne 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 BITABLING Miss Georgia Macalle 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 STILLBROOK AOIFE Mr William Hoddinott 0 0 34 0 2 0.00 2.80 38.80
13 DARCY OHIO Dr Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 MOTOWN MOJO Mrs Jo Collins 0 0 36.5 0 1 0.00 2.80 40.30
15 MANE EVENT Ms Gilly Reid 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
16 BOUNTY HUNTER IV Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
17 BUZZ Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
18 UNNAMED (810112) Miss Amy Tickner 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
19 KISHKINDA Mrs Amelia Sugden 0 0 33.3 0 8 0.00 1.60 42.90
20 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 45.30
21 ARMENTERO Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 28 16 0 0.00 1.60 45.60
22 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 34.3 4 6 0.00 5.20 49.50
23 ENHANCED Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 45.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 50.30
24 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
25 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 38.8 0 3 0.00 10.40 52.20
26 COOL KANGAROO Ms Helen Ward 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 4.40 53.40
27 CLOONMORE MAGIC Mr Toby clapham 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 58.10
28 AVONDHU SPIRIT Mrs Melissa Richardson 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 6.00 59.50
29 KILLEA ALANNAH Mrs. Kira Lindsey 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 6.40 61.40
R STAGE LAW Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 37 R 0 R
E UR ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Ms Sarah Payne 0 0 40 4 0 E 0 E UR
W ACAPULCO Miss Aleksandra Panczyk 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSEPOINT LACE Miss Chantelle Evans 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
2 CARRAUN PHAIDIN Miss Selina Hunter 0 7 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DV’S ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
5 EMBER ROUGE Mrs Emma Mills 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.20
6 SAM (FREEWAY 4TH) Mr Toby Balding 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Emily Martin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 HANDS FREE Mr Alec Miles 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
10 HEAVENS TOO FAR Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
11 EAZY DECISION Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
13 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 WILDMOOR RAMBLER Mrs Kate Brooks 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 YUKON FELIX Miss Izzy Goodland 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
16 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
19 CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
20 LAKE WASHINGTON Mr Marcus Gorman 0 1 45 0 0 0.00 2.40 47.40
21 DRACARYS Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
22 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
23 RAMIRO ROCKS Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
24 LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
25 MONIQUES GIFT Mr Keith Watkins 0 0 41.3 20 0 0.00 0.00 61.30
26 RUN THE RISK Miss Sasha Godden 0 0 31.5 8 17 0.00 4.80 61.30
27 NICE ONE CYRIL Miss Lauren Parrett 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 13.60 87.60
28 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 35.8 4 10 40.00 1.60 91.40
HC ESTEMEYA Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 30.5 4 13 E 0 E UR
HC SMART ANGEL Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
W THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W W
E R3 REHY SHOWTIME Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 30.8 8 0 E 0 E R3
E E NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 36.8 4 0 E 6.4 E E
W PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 CARRA TOUCH OF FAITH Miss Scarlett Stephens 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Mr Christian Branton-Speak 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 JYPRESSE-E Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Mrs. Amber Da Silva 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
8 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mr Harry Crisp 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Ariella White 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 OUGHTERARD VDL Miss Jodie Rogers 0 1 29 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.40
13 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
14 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
15 ARTISTE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Henrietta Hack 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 GARDENHILL BOY Miss Emma Copestick 0 1 26.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 40.00
20 WEE FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Diana Magalhaes 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
21 CHILL OUT BILL Miss Claudia Durran 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 NORMANDY KING Miss Rebecca Bowtell 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
23 MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
24 BUCKLEY Miss Constance Clarke 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
25 THE YARD CAT Mr Joe Roome 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
26 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 1 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
27 LIGHTNIN CONDUCTOR Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
28 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
29 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 34 4 4 20.00 0.00 62.00
HC BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
HC MISS LUCKY BOMBSHELL Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
W MONBEG SAFARI Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 0 32.8 12 0 W 0 W
W BANDMASTERS MELODY Mr Cian Greene 0 0 W W
R MIH DUNBEGGAN FRECKLES Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
R DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 0 35.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE BERTIE Mr Gubby Leech 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 OAKWELLYNS DECANTER OF SKYE Miss Safia Woodward 0 7 23.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 28.10
3 TIMPEX KARIZMA Miss Kate Honey 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
4 U SPEAK FOR ME Miss Althea Bleekman 0 5 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 PJV FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 4 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 SHANNONDALE TROY Mr Gubby Leech 0 3 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Ella Zatouroff 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 QUANTUM BT4 Miss Miranda Staveley 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Mrs Catherine Bellew 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 LOCH ARTHUR Mr Tom Grant 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 COLOR FORCE Miss Alix Palmer 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 LILLY MARLENIE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 LUCKY LUCIANO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
15 BANKY MOON Miss Talulla Taylor 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 THE LILLY MILL Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
17 RACING EAGLE Miss Tilly Davies 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
18 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
19 BEANEY TUNES Miss Terri Smith 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.20
20 WINKLE BROWN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
21 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
22 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.20
23 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 47.80
24 JINGER JUMBO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
25 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.60
26 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 1 41.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 49.80
27 GRYFFIN DE LA ROSE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 24.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 50.40
28 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 2.00 51.80
29 KAAPACHINO Miss Teal Sinfield 0 0 34 8 10 0.00 0.00 52.00
30 FLEUR 55 Miss Edie Brown 0 1 54 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
31 PJV BELLA Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 44.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 68.30
32 CHARLIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 43.3 8 0 20.00 8.00 79.30
E R3 SIROCO BREEZE Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 34 E 0 E R3
W WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W
W MAGGIES LAW Miss Lucy Horsfall 0 0 W W
E UR LARA V Miss Hannah Fitzpatrick 0 0 39 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKY XI Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Zoe Sollis 0 7 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 RYANS ROBIN Miss Holly Gladders 0 6 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 EXELLENT R Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 5 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
5 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Roxy Wood 0 4 24.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.60
6 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 3 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
7 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 1 24.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.10
9 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
11 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 1 25.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.70
12 KINGS ROSE Miss Hannah Paul 0 1 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.10
13 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 23.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 29.50
14 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Ms Olivia Fisher 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
15 WHATS DAT Miss Darcey Mayes 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
16 CORBALLY HERO Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
17 COOLEY GUINESS Miss Ysella Collis 0 1 26.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 34.10
18 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.10
19 LLANGENNYDD CHASE Miss milli day 0 1 26.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 37.30
20 TRISTAN HILL Miss Ava Holt 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
21 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 39.40
22 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Niamh Reid 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.50
23 MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Miss Darcey Bushby 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 18.80 48.60
24 DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 2.80 54.60
25 FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 30 12 0 20.00 0.00 62.00
W MAISEY MAY V Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 W W
E UR GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Miss Ruby Riggs 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded