Results
Event name: UPTON HOUSE Date: Jul 11-12 2018 Location: UPTON HOUSE, Nr Banbury, Oxon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 3.47
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.30
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mrs Jonelle Price 0 14 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 26.80
3 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
4 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 10 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.70
6 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 6 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
7 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
9 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
11 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
13 PRINCESS CONTROL Miss Constance Adams 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.20
15 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
16 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.50
18 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
19 IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 2 0 4 47.50
20 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
21 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.30
22 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 1 0 2.8 54.60
23 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 16 56.00
24 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.30
25 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 58.40
26 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.10
27 STEELY JOHN Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 34 0 0 8 13 0 6.4 61.40
28 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 66.60
29 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 71.60
30 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 29 0 0 20 22 0 4.4 75.40
31 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 76.20
32 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 20 20 36.8 112.60
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOLDEN PAT Miss Alice Homer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MISS CHERIE Mr Dick Saunders 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E
E OLYMPIC COLOURS Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 3.47
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
5 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 8 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
6 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 33.80
11 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
13 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 34.50
14 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 2 0 5.2 34.70
15 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 34.90
16 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
17 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
18 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
19 DONEGREAGH FREYA Miss Vanessa Malin 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
20 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.50
21 GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
22 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 38.90
23 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.90
24 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 42.70
25 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.10
26 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 6 0 4 46.80
27 CREDIT CRISIS Miss Stephanie Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.40
28 THE COBBLER III Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.60
29 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Georgie Archer 0 0 33 0 0 4 12 0 0 49.00
30 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 51.10
31 STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 55.30
32 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 55.80
33 GRAFIBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 16 0 10.4 56.70
34 FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 61.90
35 ROSCOMMON III Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.20
36 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 39 0 0 12 1 60 22 134.00
E R3 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 35 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 3.47
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Owen Cooper 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 LYNWOOD CHOREOGRAPHY Miss Amy Pugh 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 JOSKE DE SAAR Mrs Sarah Dupont 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
5 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 TIME TO DREAM Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
9 GOLDWING Ms Océane Amans 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.80
10 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
11 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 31 0 0 0 6 0 0 37.00
12 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
13 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 38.70
14 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
16 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 28 0 0 0 3 0 8 39.00
17 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
18 LINDEN Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 6 41.00
19 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.30
20 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
21 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 1 0 2.4 46.70
22 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 0 34 0 0 4 9 0 0 47.00
23 VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.00
24 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.60
25 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.90
26 CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.10
27 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 65.20
28 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 66.90
29 WESTFIELDS GALAXY Miss Zoe Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 30 0 9.6 88.10
30 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 88.60
E UR CALWEY Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R GLOWING OPPOSITION Miss Tally Richardson 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.47
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 16 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
2 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Cassandra Price 0 14 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
3 IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 OCEAN II Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 35.30
10 THE MASTERS LEGEND Mr Max Warburton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
13 POPPYS LAW Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
14 EASY Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
15 HARDINGVILLE DELAWARE Miss Anna Singer 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
16 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
18 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.20
19 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.90
20 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
21 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Millie Blakesley-grimes 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 0 42.00
22 JELLYBEAN II Miss Hannah Browne 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.50
23 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.90
24 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 3 0 5.2 43.50
25 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
26 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 5 0 3.2 45.70
27 LICKEEN RUA Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.30
28 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.10
29 PENTON WHOS WHO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 9 0 6 58.80
30 ALL OR NOTHING Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 67.10
31 HAVANO DE SAAR Mrs Sarah Dupont 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 68.20
32 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 39 0 2.8 80.60
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR UZELLE DES ETIERS Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
W THE MINSTRAL BOY Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 23.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 32.40
2 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 10 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.80
3 AKOLIEN Miss Isabel White 8 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.50
4 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 6 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.70
5 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 4 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.70
6 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.10
7 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.30
8 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 14 48.90
9 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 49.70
10 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.70
11 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.60
12 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.00
13 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.20
14 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.00
15 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 1 0 13.6 58.20
16 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 0 20 59.00
17 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 15 0 12.4 59.80
18 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 62.30
19 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 65.30
20 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 10 65.80
21 MGH WALL STREET Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 20 18 70.60
22 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 77.10
23 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 3 20 27.2 77.50
24 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 20 18.4 79.90
25 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20 36.8 95.00
26 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 36 98.30
27 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 35.7 0 0 24 0 20 33.2 112.90
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DHI RASTA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 2 R R R
HC DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 6 0 17.2 HC
W MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 R R R
E JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 20.2 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR DASSETT AT LAST Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 12 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 10 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.00
3 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 8 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.40
4 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 6 0 29.1 0 0 0 3 0 4.4 36.50
5 WELHAM MILE HIGH Ms Phillipa Ward 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.60
6 CONGUISTADOR II Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.80
7 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 2 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.40
8 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.00
9 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 0 15.2 45.70
10 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
11 CONNADOR Miss Jessica Acheson 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.20
12 PERFECT TIMING II Miss Alicia Wilkinson 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
13 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.40
14 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
15 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 49.70
16 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 9.2 50.50
17 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.4 2 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.60
18 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 51.30
19 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.90
20 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 54.40
21 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 57.00
22 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 57.70
23 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27.7 0 0 8 0 0 24 59.70
24 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 62.40
25 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 63.60
26 FERONA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 16 69.00
27 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 20 18 71.70
28 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 73.80
29 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 40.7 0 0 16 0 0 18 74.70
30 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 26 76.30
31 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 77.70
32 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 80.80
33 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 81.40
34 FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 1 20 21.6 87.00
35 CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 27.2 96.00
36 KLARITY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 20 37.2 98.30
R DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 2 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
2 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 10 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.20
3 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 8 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
4 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
5 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.20
6 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.20
7 CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 2 0 27.7 0 0 8 0 0 10 45.70
8 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.00
9 UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.00
10 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.50
11 CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.60
12 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.80
13 SIMPATICO III Miss Anna Podger 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.40
14 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.70
15 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 2 0 10 55.60
16 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 63.90
17 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 66.70
18 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 68.10
19 DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 69.00
20 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 20 74.00
21 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 1 0 25.2 75.60
22 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 40 48.4 140.20
W MJI MAKTUB Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 5 W W W
W CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR CYCLONE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC UP IN THE AIR Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
R HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 34.6 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.10
2 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.10
3 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 8 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.40
4 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Millie Dumas 6 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.60
5 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 28.2 0 0 8 1 0 9.6 46.80
6 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.20
7 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.40
8 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
9 DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 16.8 49.60
10 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 50.30
11 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 9.2 50.70
12 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.90
13 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.90
14 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 54.00
15 CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 1 0 7.2 56.50
16 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 24.4 61.00
17 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 62.70
18 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 63.70
19 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 66.80
20 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 44.6 0 0 12 7 0 20 83.60
21 WISHING TIME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 12 0 31.2 91.90
22 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 20 33.2 95.80
23 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 3 20 31.2 101.00
W LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
E HF TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
E HF GALILEO III Mr David Doel 0 0 29.6 0 0 E E E E E HF
W ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 40 0 0 16 25 W W W
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 1 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
8 HOLLOWAY FABIO Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
11 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
13 FERROS CLOVER Miss Manon Dehoorne 1 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.30
14 VELISSIMO Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.50
15 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
16 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
17 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 38.50
18 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Lindsey Jarvis 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
19 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
20 TIGER BALM Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
21 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
22 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.00
23 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.30
24 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 5 0 12.4 49.20
25 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 49.60
26 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 51.70
27 WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 52.40
28 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.90
29 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 55.20
30 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 8.4 61.20
31 TIMETOCRUISE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 5 0 21.2 68.70
32 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 0 20 13.6 86.90
E HF TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Alice Brennan 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
W EXTREME II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
R RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.40
2 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 3 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
5 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
6 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
7 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
8 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
9 PSH ARTISTIC LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.40
10 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
11 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.30
12 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
13 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Ben Way 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.30
14 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.50
15 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.80
16 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
17 DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.20
18 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.80
19 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 55.50
20 HOT CHOCOLATE THE TENTH Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 56.80
21 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.30
22 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 20.8 70.30
23 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 76.20
24 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 15 20 14 89.30
25 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 93.70
26 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 60 41.2 144.50
W PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 2 E E E R3
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MHS FERNANDO Mr Alex Lea 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 7 R R R
R SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 CAPTAIN Mr Max Warburton 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
9 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
10 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.80
12 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
15 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
16 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.20
17 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
18 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.70
19 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 6 47.00
20 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.10
21 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.10
22 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 53.50
23 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 60.20
24 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 7 0 12.8 70.30
25 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 71.40
26 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 72.20
27 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 37 0 0 12 10 0 13.6 72.60
28 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 72.80
29 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 30 0 0 12 3 20 24 89.00
E BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAND OF CLOVER Mr George Edgedale 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 W W W
E UR CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'Connor 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
2 NZB CAMPINO Sir Mark Todd 10 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
3 COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.10
4 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
5 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.20
6 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.20
7 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.00
8 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
9 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
10 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.90
11 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
12 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.30
13 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.00
14 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.40
15 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.50
16 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.60
17 HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.00
18 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.20
19 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.20
20 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
21 FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.30
22 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.40
23 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 45.60
24 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 45.80
25 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
26 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.80
27 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.90
28 TREFEINON RED KITE Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.20
29 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.70
30 BANGO Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 52.10
31 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 53.40
32 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 53.80
33 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 56.50
34 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 30 58.40
35 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.50
36 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 62.90
37 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 77.10
38 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 36.4 88.20
R SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEEKY CALIMBO Mr Andrew Hoy 12 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.60
2 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 10 0 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.50
3 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.30
4 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 6 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
5 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 4 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.10
6 HAVANNA II Mr Blyth Tait 2 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 34.20
7 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.30
8 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
9 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.60
10 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.80
11 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 32.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
13 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 36.90
14 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.00
15 HHS DASSETT APPEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 8.4 39.40
16 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.40
17 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 40.40
18 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.90
19 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 45.70
20 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.00
21 ROYALE BEACH Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.70
22 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.40
23 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.10
24 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 51.90
25 COOLEY KING COBRA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.00
26 COMPLETELY CROSBIE Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 58.30
27 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0 16.8 58.60
28 GULFSTREAM Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 60.70
29 SUMMON UP THE BLOOD Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 31.1 2 0 0 0 0 36 67.10
30 DUSK TILL DAWN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 70.50
31 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 72.40
32 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 83.70
33 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 20 38.8 87.70
34 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 20 24.8 88.20
35 HOW BAZAAR Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 60 26 116.60
E AR LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W FREYA V Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DASSETT SARATOGA Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 E E E
W BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.80
3 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 3 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.70
5 GOONHILLY DOWN Miss Edie Campbell 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
6 KOKO DORO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
7 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.80
8 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
9 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
10 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 19.5 0 0 8 7 0 0 34.50
11 AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 1 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 34.80
12 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
14 FERNHILL CITY BOUND Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
15 MOORLAND MAGIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
16 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
17 PRO JOE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 39.50
18 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
19 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 2 0 12 40.30
20 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 40.40
21 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
22 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.90
23 COUNTMEIN Mr Julian Hill 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
24 NOTE WORTHY Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 28 0 0 20 1 0 0.4 49.40
25 ODDS AGAINST Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.80
26 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.20
27 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 4 0 7.6 51.90
28 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 53.50
29 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 54.70
30 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 29.5 2 0 20 0 0 13.6 63.10
31 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 24 0 10 69.50
W NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
W UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded