Results
Event name: UPTON HOUSE Date: Jul 10-11 2019 Location: UPTON HOUSE, Nr Banbury, Oxon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 03.49
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
3 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
6 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
7 UNAMED Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
8 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
10 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
12 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.70
13 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
14 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.60
15 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
16 MHS POP STAR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
17 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
18 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
19 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.80
20 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 40.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
21 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 46.90
22 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 7 0 8.4 48.20
23 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.10
24 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 52.60
25 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 55.10
26 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 55.80
27 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.00
28 HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 57.40
29 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 62.90
30 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 35 0 0 16 13 0 2.8 66.80
31 COWLING CHALLENGER Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 0 12.8 69.10
32 DELARADO Mr Tim Price 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 18 77.00
33 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 14.4 104.90
34 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 80 39.6 154.60
W FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
R DONE DEAL II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
E KILCLONEY BUDDY Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 32 2 0 E E E E E
W FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.49
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 10 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
11 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
12 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
13 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 ROYAL PROSPECT Ms Sara Squires 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
16 GOOD TIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 38.40
17 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
18 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
19 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
20 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
21 ESPOIR LANDAIS Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
22 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
23 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 8 45.00
24 ALABATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.70
25 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
26 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.80
27 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 47.10
28 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.90
29 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 34 0 0 16 9 0 4.4 63.40
30 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 79.80
31 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 86.00
R BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
HC MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC GARCIA II Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
HC CARRAROE GREY ROAD Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
E TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.49
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
5 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.40
6 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
7 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.40
9 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
11 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
E HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 08.06
BE100Open - Section X3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
12 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 55.30
13 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 31 0 0 16 4 0 4.4 55.40
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.60
2 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 10 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.80
3 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 8 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.20
4 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.10
5 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 48.80
6 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.20
7 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.60
8 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.80
9 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.20
10 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.30
11 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.90
12 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 16 53.00
13 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 54.40
14 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 55.10
15 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.50
16 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 55.70
17 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 55.80
18 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.10
19 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.00
20 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 2 0 38 2 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.20
21 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 57.60
22 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.80
23 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 24 58.20
24 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 24 60.10
25 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 60.20
26 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 60.90
27 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 62.60
28 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 64.40
29 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 26 65.10
30 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 68.80
31 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 69.70
32 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 42.7 0 0 12 0 0 23.6 78.30
33 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 80.30
34 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 20 34.8 93.90
E R3 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
HC NO EXCUSE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 HC
W TRENDY FERNHILL Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 36.1 0 0 E E E E E
E UR COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
2 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30.5 2 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
3 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.20
4 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.90
5 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.80
6 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 18 46.90
7 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 49.30
8 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.10
9 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 50.20
10 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.50
11 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 52.80
12 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 53.90
13 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.60
14 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.90
15 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 55.30
16 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 55.60
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.80
18 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 24 58.30
19 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 58.60
20 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 22 60.90
21 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 61.90
22 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 28 62.00
23 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 63.50
24 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 64.80
25 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 66.20
26 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 28 66.30
27 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 32 67.60
28 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 22 68.60
29 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 32 72.50
30 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20 26 77.40
31 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 78.90
32 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 80.80
33 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 0 0 22.4 81.20
34 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 0 0 27.2 81.30
35 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.7 0 0 12 0 20 22.4 82.10
36 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 60 43.2 148.20
R CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.4 0 0 24 0 R R R
W QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.40
2 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 10 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 16 40.10
3 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
4 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 44.10
5 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.70
6 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
7 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 35 2 0 0 0 0 14 49.00
8 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.10
9 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.60
10 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.60
11 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.10
12 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.30
13 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.40
14 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.60
15 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.10
16 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.40
17 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 22 55.00
18 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 56.50
19 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 56.80
20 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 24 57.60
21 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 2 0 22.8 60.00
22 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 22 60.70
23 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 61.00
24 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 28 61.20
25 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 24 62.20
26 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 36.8 6 0 8 0 0 17.6 62.40
27 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 64.10
28 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 65.10
29 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 69.40
30 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.80
31 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.1 0 0 20 0 0 19.2 75.30
32 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 31.2 100.50
33 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 39.6 111.90
34 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 23.2 125.50
35 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 46.8 141.80
R SNAKES AND LADDERS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 36.6 0 0 R R R R R
R TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 35.7 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.60
2 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 10 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 37.60
3 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 8 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.20
4 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 6 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.50
5 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
6 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.90
7 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.10
8 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.40
9 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.30
10 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.00
11 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.90
12 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.10
13 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.10
14 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 51.40
15 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.10
16 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.20
17 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 54.40
18 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 55.40
19 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 55.90
20 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 56.50
21 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 57.90
22 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 24 58.10
23 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 61.90
24 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 63.30
25 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 64.20
26 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 65.40
27 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 68.50
29 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 34 70.70
30 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 28 72.10
31 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 88.80
W FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 43.9 0 0 8 0 W W W
R MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.1 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 GLADSTONE II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
3 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 VINTANA Ms Ella Roga 2 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.20
6 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 1 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.40
8 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.80
10 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
11 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
12 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
13 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.10
14 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 45.80
15 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.10
16 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
17 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.60
18 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 51.10
19 IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 52.80
20 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 53.90
21 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 56.70
22 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 58.10
23 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 8 59.00
24 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 59.40
25 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 60.50
26 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 17.6 61.60
27 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33 0 0 16 2 0 12.4 63.40
28 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 0 23.6 68.90
29 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 71.30
30 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 80.00
31 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 83.20
W LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
E PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E
W COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.50
2 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
3 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 4 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.20
4 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 3 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 1 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 36.80
7 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.90
8 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
9 PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 39.90
10 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.30
11 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.80
12 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
13 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.30
14 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
15 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
16 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 46.70
17 GLOBAL EL TANIRETTO DHI Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 1 0 34 2 0 0 0 0 14 48.00
18 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.10
19 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
20 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.30
21 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.90
22 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.30
23 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 56.10
24 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 59.90
25 POTT LUCK Mr John Wrottesley 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 66.40
26 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 67.00
27 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 72.50
28 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 73.80
29 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 20 75.00
30 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 38 2 0 8 0 20 18 84.00
31 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 60 35.2 127.00
W KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
W PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
2 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.50
3 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.90
6 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 1 0 26.5 2 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
7 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
8 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
9 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
10 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
13 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
16 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
17 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.70
18 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.80
19 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.80
20 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
21 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
22 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.60
23 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.60
24 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.30
25 QUEESTE Z Mr David Britnell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.70
26 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.00
27 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 4 0 12 57.30
28 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 58.00
29 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 64.10
30 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 70.60
E GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 9 W W W
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 HANERINA SSF Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
5 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
6 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
7 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
8 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
9 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
11 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
12 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
13 HERA S Miss Imogen White 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
14 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.00
15 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.30
16 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
17 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.20
18 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 46.60
19 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.80
20 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.80
21 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.30
22 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 49.90
23 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12 51.00
24 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 1 0 38 2 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
25 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
26 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 57.50
27 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 57.70
28 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 66.90
29 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.20
30 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 38.8 2 0 4 0 20 12.8 75.60
31 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 76.90
32 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 60 26.8 129.80
W HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 12 0 23.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 28.40
2 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.40
3 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 8 0 18.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 32.50
4 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 33.40
5 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.30
6 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 21.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 35.80
7 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.20
8 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 37.40
9 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 39.10
10 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.20
11 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.40
12 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.10
13 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 47.20
14 WSF CARTHAGO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.3 2 0 4 0 0 16.4 47.70
15 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 22.7 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 47.90
16 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.20
17 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.40
18 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 22.7 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 50.30
19 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.00
20 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 51.10
21 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.40
22 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 35.9 2 0 0 0 0 16.4 52.30
23 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 52.30
24 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 52.90
25 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 35 2 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.20
26 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.1 2 0 8 0 0 17.6 54.70
27 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 18 55.70
28 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 59.10
29 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 59.20
30 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 59.60
31 STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 61.10
32 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 61.30
33 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 67.50
34 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 37.6 74.80
35 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 76.00
36 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 81.30
37 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30 0 0 8 11 20 35.2 104.20
38 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 38.8 112.60
E HF DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FERNHILL FORTITUDE Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 24.90
2 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 21.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 32.60
3 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
4 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 6 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.60
5 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
6 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
7 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.60
8 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.60
9 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.90
10 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 23.4 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 42.60
11 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.70
12 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 42.90
13 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 43.40
14 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 44.10
15 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.70
16 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 47.10
17 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.30
18 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.40
19 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 49.30
20 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.60
21 WISHING TIME Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.00
22 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.90
23 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.00
24 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.00
25 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 56.10
26 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 56.20
27 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.30
28 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 21.6 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 56.40
29 DIAMOND COVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.90
30 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 46.8 2 0 0 0 0 10.4 57.20
31 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 30 63.00
32 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 18 63.90
33 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 67.60
34 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 69.50
35 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 36.4 70.00
E UR BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 2 0 W W W W W
R VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
W EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 22.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 25.70
2 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
3 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 8 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.80
4 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 6 0 17.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 34.30
5 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.00
6 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.10
7 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.10
8 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.40
9 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
10 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.90
11 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.50
12 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.00
13 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.20
14 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 2 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 20 43.60
15 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 22.1 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 45.70
16 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 49.70
17 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 51.10
18 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.50
19 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Ms Emma Forsyth 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 53.70
20 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 54.40
21 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 24 56.10
22 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 17.1 0 0 4 0 0 36 57.10
23 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 58.40
24 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 60.50
25 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 60.60
26 ALOHA Mr James Avery 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 61.50
27 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 35.2 63.80
28 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 36 70.60
29 BALLY QUANTOS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 41.2 70.80
30 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.7 2 0 8 0 40 34.4 120.10
31 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 39.2 141.50
R ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 31.4 0 0 R R R R R
W VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
R VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R R R
W WESKO Mr Tim Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
W ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 13 W W W
R BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 TJ CHARLENE Miss Alice Pearson 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
4 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
5 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 PAGANINI Miss Lucy Hall 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
8 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
9 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
10 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
12 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
13 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
14 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
15 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
16 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.60
17 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
18 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.90
19 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.00
20 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.60
21 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.10
22 DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.10
23 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.80
24 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.10
25 HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.40
26 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
27 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.10
28 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 33 0 0 8 9 0 8 58.00
29 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 76.70
30 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 84.20
31 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 86.70
E UR GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 32 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
E GO WITH THE FLO V Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
W ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 10 W W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded