Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (1) Date: May 18-19 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
2 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 CORNSAY RENNINGTON Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
10 TEMPLE INDIGO Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
12 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
13 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
14 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.10
16 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 50.40
17 BLACK BRIGHT Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.00
19 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.90
20 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.30
21 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.40
22 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 63.90
23 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 64.00
24 WHS BONES Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 103.40
25 CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 36.4 107.70
26 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 80 17.6 137.90
E UR OVERLEY MOONRAKER Miss Penny Carter 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
4 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
7 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
8 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
10 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 44.70
12 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
13 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.10
16 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.30
19 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.90
20 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 4 60.50
21 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 61.00
22 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.00
23 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 87.20
W DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 8 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 INTENTIE W Miss Megan Butterworth 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
7 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
10 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
11 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
12 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 66.80
13 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 70.10
14 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 76.90
15 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 100.40
E UR DHI WIZ KID Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 28 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E
R HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
R POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 16 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.00
2 MONBEG SAFARI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
5 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
7 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
9 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
10 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.70
11 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
12 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 19.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 49.30
13 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 52.60
15 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 55.40
16 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 55.50
17 COOLEY WHO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.90
18 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 18.3 0 0 0 0 40 32.8 91.10
19 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 40 10.8 93.10
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 41.8 0 0 24 38 W W W
E KILRONAN FLASH Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47 0 0 W W W W W
W RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
6 SOAR HILL Miss Poppy Drysdale 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.70
7 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 52.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
8 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.40
9 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
14 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
15 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
16 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
17 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
19 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
20 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
21 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
22 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.60
23 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
24 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
25 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.80
26 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 47.20
27 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.40
28 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 52.60
30 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 40 7.6 73.60
31 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 79.60
E AR CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
W CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 5 W W W
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 19.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 49.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 LOLESCA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 5 E E E R3
R GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
2 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Miss Olivia Clark 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
4 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
6 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 ULLA Miss Lynsey Peretto 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 THOMASTOWN CHIEF Miss Lucy Ohlson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
12 ESCOMB SHANE Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
13 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carolyn Christie 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
14 PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 BRING IT ON BAILEY Miss Ruby Cheyenne Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
17 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
18 BARBARA Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
19 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
20 ISAURA VAN JANELKE Miss Ella Varley 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.80
21 TULLY MAY BOY Miss Abbie Forsyth 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.00
22 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 61.50
23 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 65.70
24 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 6 0 24 71.50
25 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 16.8 90.10
26 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 39.2 113.20
W STRAWBERRY JEM Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GICAL MADNESS Miss Bernadette Willetts 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR HOLLOW SMOKE Miss Ailsa Scott 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC MARY STAR Mrs Susan Bloodworth 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 HC
R STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
2 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
3 BROWNE BOY Miss Nicola Olley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
8 JAY DIAMOND Miss Laura Pallas 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
9 IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
10 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
11 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
12 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.80
13 WOODFIELD PRINCE II Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 47.10
14 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
15 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 50.30
16 BLACK TANQUERAY Miss Kathryn Mcguine 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.30
17 SMART DANCER Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 66.00
18 BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 42 0 0 12 7 0 8 69.00
19 KILLALA SIMON Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 69.00
20 SHADOW PHOENIX Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 71.90
21 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 20 0 74.00
22 SILVER HILL Mrs Emma Sanderson 0 0 49.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 87.40
E SPLASH X Miss Mischa Steele 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E
R TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR EHF C’EST LA VIE Miss Iona Scott 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 9 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
2 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 EXECUTIVE QUALITY Miss Anna Smallwood 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
6 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Isabella Lawson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
8 KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
11 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
12 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
13 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 40.80
15 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
16 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
17 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
18 BABY BUTTONS Ms. Eliza England 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
19 GOLDEN FUTURE Miss Alexandra Philipps 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.30
20 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.80
21 BADGERFOOT Miss Rachael Maclean 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 57.40
22 CVS FAHRENHEIT Miss Hettie Horn 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 57.60
23 STAR Miss Sean Brewer 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 57.80
24 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.50
25 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 0 6 20 4 62.00
27 ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 91.20
R T.S LOOKING FOR ATLANTIS Miss jennifer jennings 0 0 32 0 0 8 27 R R R
E R3 MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR AMANATSU Mrs Rachel Brown 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.80
4 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 STERNKOENIE LEILA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
8 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
9 MILLMARSH SPOT ON Mrs Fiona Lamont 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.70
10 TREBELLA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
12 WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Claire Cunningham 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.60
13 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.50
14 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.10
15 HAAFHDER THOUGHT Miss Amy French 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
16 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
17 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
18 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 61.60
19 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 67.30
20 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 60 17.6 136.40
W EQUIPE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47.8 0 0 W W W W W
W WOODEN HEART Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 47.5 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
R FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 KEC ALFONSO Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 AMOS Miss Ellie Stephenson 0 7 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
3 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
4 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mr Max Hedgecoe 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
8 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
9 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
10 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
12 STERNKOENIE LUCY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
14 MISS MAJESTIC Miss Emily Galbraith 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.00
15 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 MAX XVIII Miss skye alexander 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
17 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 58.60
18 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 63.70
19 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 67.00
20 ROCKLAWN DUKE Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 93.30
21 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 6 40 22 111.80
E UR SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
3 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 ELLIE II Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
7 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 MIRAHS SKYLARK Ms Meabh Schaible 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.40
9 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
10 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 50.00
11 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
12 DAKAR Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 5 0 6 56.80
13 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.20
14 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 0 62.00
15 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 12 68.00
16 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 4 20 3.6 73.90
17 TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 20 79.00
18 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 20 16 94.00
E LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 ECLIPS B Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
6 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
7 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.50
10 KIRSTY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.50
12 LETS GO LEXI Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
13 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
14 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
15 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
16 QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 51.90
18 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 59.60
19 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 61.90
20 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 65.00
22 GULLIVERS EVE Miss Zoe Swingler 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 10 40 22.4 123.70
HC MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 HC
E UR BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC AROLAN Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 4 0 9.6 HC
HC MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 5 40 42 HC
R GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 7 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
4 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 EPIC SPORT Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
6 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
7 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Miss Abbie Taylor 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 LIMERICK LADY REBEL Miss Samantha Baker 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
10 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
12 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.00
13 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
14 BILLY ELMOS FIRE Miss Danielle Bibby 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.30
15 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.30
16 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.40
17 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.30
18 WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 1 20 20.4 82.70
19 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 85.00
20 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 92.90
21 AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 102.20
22 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 37 0 0 4 8 40 21.6 110.60
R CLOROGUE VICTORY Mrs Lucy Hope 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
E UR ZIMARA Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
5 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 HESA ALCAPONE Mrs Mary Woodward 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
9 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 PEBBLES Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
13 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
14 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
16 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
17 WILMA GOLD Miss Molly May Armstrong 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
18 HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 18 49.00
20 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 1 0 24.4 71.90
21 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 8 80.80
22 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 100.70
W TROYS VIVENDI Miss Kimberley Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 HC
E FABBIENNE VI Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
2 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 7 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
3 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
4 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
5 CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.40
6 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 44.4 94.70
7 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 20 95.50
E UR IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
14 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.10
15 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
16 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.70
17 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
18 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
19 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
20 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 4 52.00
21 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 63.10
22 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 68.50
23 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.90
24 CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 42 103.50
25 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 32.8 104.80
W TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
2 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
5 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 2 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
11 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
13 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.30
14 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 1 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
15 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.70
16 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.70
17 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.80
18 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 56.80
19 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 62.30
20 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 65.10
21 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.70
22 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 83.90
23 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 54.8 93.10
R BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
5 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
6 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.20
7 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 58.80
8 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 59.70
9 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.30
10 MILE HIGH Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 0 71.00
11 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 20.4 92.20
W NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
4 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 3 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
5 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
8 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.20
10 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.80
12 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
13 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 46.60
14 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.00
15 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.40
16 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
17 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 55.90
18 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 57.60
19 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 65.50
E R3 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
2 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
9 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
10 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
11 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
12 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
14 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 46.80
17 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 57.80
17 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 52.60
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
18 CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 56.80
18 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 58.00
21 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 20.4 93.90
26 ISOBEL HENKELMANN Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 69.50
28 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 33 0 0 4 10 60 40 147.00
29 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
E UR SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R WELTON BOTHAL Mrs Stephanie Carney 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
E UR LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded