Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (2) Date: Jun 15-16 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
6 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
10 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.60
12 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
13 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
14 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.00
16 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 34 0 0 12 3 0 0 49.00
17 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.60
18 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 52.70
19 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 54.60
20 IRISH JIG III Mrs Dido Darling 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.90
21 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 52.3 0 0 12 1 0 0 65.30
22 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 72.40
23 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 26 75.80
W DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 48.8 0 0 W W W W W
W INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 38 0 0 12 12 E E E R3
W THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
R EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
W DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 14 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
3 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
9 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 37.20
11 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
13 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.50
14 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
15 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
16 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.30
17 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 2 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 45.90
18 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.60
19 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 50.50
20 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.60
21 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.00
22 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 55.70
23 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 57.20
24 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 1 20 6.8 57.60
25 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 7 0 7.6 61.10
26 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.20
27 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 65.60
28 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 0 7.6 68.10
29 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 79.80
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 48.8 0 0 E E E E E
W BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 8 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
6 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
7 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
9 SAMSONS HILL Mr Richard Nichol 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
10 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
11 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
12 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
13 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 0.4 44.20
14 WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Claire Cunningham 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.00
15 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 28 0 0 12 11 0 0 51.00
16 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 65.40
17 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 4.8 102.80
18 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 26.4 123.20
HC PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 10 0 0 HC
W ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 20 W W W
E R3 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 35 0 0 8 12 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 10 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
6 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
7 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
9 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.40
10 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 46.90
11 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.70
12 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.40
13 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 2 0 20 51.30
14 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 55.90
15 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.80
16 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 67.20
17 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 32.5 0 0 24 10 20 0 86.50
W DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 0 31 0 0 12 4 W W W
E R3 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
W ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OURNINA Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
3 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
8 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
9 COWLING FAER AND SQUARE Miss Kerri Dow 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
10 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.50
11 MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
12 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
13 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 9 0 0 50.50
14 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 51.90
15 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 9 20 2 63.30
E BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
W BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
R ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 34.50
3 MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
4 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
5 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 BAYVIEW PRINCE Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
8 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
9 VENUS IV Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
10 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.80
11 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.70
12 ERDYL RUPERT Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 13 0 8.4 54.20
13 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 57.90
14 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.20
15 CAPTAIN BROWN Mr Hamish Mcintosh-floyd 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.50
16 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 61.90
17 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 48.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 63.50
18 LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Mrs Marie Carlick 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 63.60
19 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 64.50
20 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 32 0 0 8 14 0 26.8 80.80
21 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 40 17.2 101.00
E MY TULLIBARDS TILLY Mrs Laura Potter 0 0 37 0 0 8 2 E E E
E CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Miss Mia Short 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 E E E
R MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 24 R R R
W RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Orla Stott 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 ONES A WISH Miss Hazel Laird 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
5 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
6 MEADOW FORK BILL Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
7 STORMION Mrs Sandra Smith-Maxwell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
8 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
9 PRINCE ARMANI Mrs Sheila Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
10 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.70
11 MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
12 CHLOES GIRLL Miss Autumn Carruthers 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.90
13 STAR Miss Sean Brewer 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
14 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.20
15 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 50.30
16 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
17 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 52.30
18 CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 40 5.2 73.50
19 DEANS WATER CHIERON Miss Ottilie Horn 0 0 38 0 0 16 1 20 3.2 78.20
20 ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mr Andrew Hewitt 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 16 0 14 82.80
21 PENDAN DENVER Mrs Vicky Taylor 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 105.20
22 JET Miss Cherise Halliburton 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 6 20 28.8 110.10
23 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 2 40 28.8 112.10
24 DOO HAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 40 22.8 113.10
W MIAMI HOTSHOT Miss Georgie Barr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E
E DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E E E
E ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYCHULLEN TURBO Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
3 PADDINGTON BEAR EV Miss Gemma Heelis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
5 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
6 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
7 FINTAN GREY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
8 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
10 KINCON GT Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 31 0 0 8 2 0 1.6 42.60
11 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
12 TEELA TEQUILA Miss Philippa Atherton 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 48.30
13 SMITHSTOWN BOY Mrs Susan S Mitchell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.00
14 OVERWATER EVOLUTION Mrs Nadine Scott 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.90
15 JINKS Mrs Eva Atherton 0 0 46 0 0 0 5 0 0.8 51.80
16 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 4 53.00
17 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3 0 21.2 56.70
18 KING OF THE CATS Miss Jenni Brooke 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 4 0 10.8 63.30
19 GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 66.90
20 VERA Miss Molly Downie 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 6 68.30
21 ESTIER CHEYENNE Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 0 72.30
22 AMANATSU Mrs Rachel Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 74.30
23 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 2.4 75.70
24 ANGUS III Mrs Emma Green 0 0 44.8 0 0 16 10 0 14 84.80
25 LITTLE RIMMER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 9 40 0 103.50
26 APOLLO XII Miss Vicky Ewbank 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 40 36.8 119.80
27 THINKS HE’S ARCHIE Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 13 40 32 139.80
E AR BOWES ELEGANCE Miss Georgia Grace Nye 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
2 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
3 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
4 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 5 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 GREAGH PRINCE Miss Harriet Jackson 0 4 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 NEWSHAM HERBERT Miss Becky Forster 0 3 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
7 ACORAH Miss Melissa Sly 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
8 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 2 31.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 42.80
9 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
10 RIVER OF DREAMS Miss Maddy Nairn 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
11 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 31 0 0 12 3 0 0 46.00
12 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
13 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.00
14 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.00
15 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 50.10
16 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.30
17 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 51.50
18 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 53.90
19 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 56.00
20 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 8 57.00
21 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 58.80
22 MURRISK COUNTESS Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 68.40
23 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 40 14 92.30
R BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
E DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
HC LUNATIQUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 HC
E MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E NAVAL ACTION Miss Ruby Wyld 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
W SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC AR CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 E E HC AR
R COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
W CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 8 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
2 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 7 21.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.10
5 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 HALLYKELD HOOCH Miss Grace Lumley 0 3 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
7 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
8 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 2 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
9 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
10 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.90
11 SILVER STUART Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
12 T G F LUCY Miss Alice Cowie 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.40
13 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 5 0 0.4 48.70
14 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
15 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 6 0 0 50.80
16 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
17 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 51.80
18 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 2 52.00
19 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 8 54.00
20 GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 55.30
21 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 59.20
22 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
23 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 0 20 0.4 79.70
24 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 119.20
25 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 60 16.4 124.90
E RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 E E E
E UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E
E YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E
W CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DANTE VAN HOOGVELD Mr Padraig Delaney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 GINNY VI Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 5 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
5 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 37.70
9 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
12 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
13 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
14 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.40
15 HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 36 0 0 4 8 0 0 48.00
16 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Isabella Lawson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.20
17 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.50
18 PEBBLES Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 51.10
19 CORNSAY AURORA Mr Richard Nichol 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.80
20 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 52.20
21 CASTANEAZ Mr Angus Macara 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.50
22 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.90
23 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 55.80
24 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
25 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 70.20
26 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 72.50
27 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 84.20
28 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 92.20
29 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 40 39.6 122.10
W CAPTAIN CADDY Miss Scarlett Clegg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JESSIE BLACK Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
E QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E
W STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BURNLEA COLLEEN BUI Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 8 15 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 25.80
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
3 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 AMIGO Mr Jack Wilson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
10 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 39.40
11 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
13 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.80
14 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.10
16 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
17 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
18 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 46.40
19 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 50.80
20 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 60.40
21 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 61.70
22 FANCY FREE III Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 0 62.00
23 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 62.30
24 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 62.70
25 LOUGHNATOUSA KYLIE Mr William Bailey 0 0 37 0 0 20 12 0 0 69.00
26 GRACIE I Miss Daisy Scott-watson 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 76.30
27 ROCKLAWN DUKE Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 12.4 76.40
28 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 60 29.6 137.40
W DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E IRISH CZECH Miss Natalie Bramley 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
E HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHINA Miss Sarah Page 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 7 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.30
3 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
4 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 5 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
6 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
8 WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 5 0 8.4 45.90
9 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
10 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.30
11 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.00
12 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.00
13 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 59.20
14 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 0.4 65.90
15 MATTYS LILAC Miss Samantha Howatson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 69.00
16 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 24 77.30
17 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 40 0.4 78.90
18 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 22.8 99.80
E UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section M2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 8 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.30
2 LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 6 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
4 BELCO HRS Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 30.30
5 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.30
6 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 ISTANBUL Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
10 JANE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
11 CHILLIE-DIP Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.40
12 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 5 0 8.8 47.10
13 WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.60
14 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
15 IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 126.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 5 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
8 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
10 ROYAL REBEL Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.40
13 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
14 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
15 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
16 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 54.00
17 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 20 1.2 56.70
18 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 67.20
E HF ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Ms Joanne Greenup 0 0 41.3 0 0 R R R R R
E AR MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 4 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 3 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
6 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
7 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
8 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 8 0 0 52.50
9 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 5 0 0.4 60.70
10 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 61.50
11 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 66.60
12 B B KING Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 40 0 67.50
13 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 48.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 80.30
14 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 17.2 100.20
15 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 60 13.6 116.10
16 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 40 39.6 121.60
W DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R TAKE THE MICKY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 1 R R R
R BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 5 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 4 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 TRETHERN Miss Maddie Maher 3 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 2 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
6 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
7 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
8 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.40
9 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
10 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
11 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 62.50
12 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 67.20
13 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 0.4 69.90
14 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 70.20
15 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 20 8.8 85.30
16 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 6 40 28 115.30
W FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 41 0 0 8 6 W W W
R FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 R R R
E MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
R CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
NRF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.00
4 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 3 0 24.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.10
5 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.60
6 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 1 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.70
7 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
8 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
9 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 26.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.40
10 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.20
11 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.60
12 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.40
13 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
14 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 48.90
E BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
W PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
4 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 3 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
5 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.00
6 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
7 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
10 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.50
12 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
13 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 53.20
14 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 0 32.8 0 0 24 0 0 4.8 61.60
15 BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 0 68.50
W ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded