Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (2) Date: Aug 14-15 2018 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
4YO - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCOLTRIM GASTOWN Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 IN THE POST Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 JACK D Miss Becky Woolven 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 JIRO WS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 JILLVERNA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 JAKARTA II Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
13 CSF FELIX Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
14 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
15 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
16 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
17 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
18 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
19 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
20 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
21 FUNNY GUY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
22 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
23 QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.80
24 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.50
25 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.80
26 J FIRST AFTER DARK Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
27 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 56.80
28 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 0 74.80
29 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 90.30
30 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 0 97.00
E R3 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W JUST FOR FUN VI Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAWMENS DUN DEAL Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
R JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ZACAROO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HARBOUR TOWN Miss Megan Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 16 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 WISH LIST Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
3 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
4 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Flora Harris 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
9 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
10 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
13 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Lissa Green 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.30
15 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
16 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
18 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
19 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
20 CASH IN HAND Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
21 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
22 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
23 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
24 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
25 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
26 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 53.70
27 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 64.50
28 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 70.20
HC BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
5YO - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
4 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 10 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 BONMAHON RIRA Miss Dani Evans 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James Mccullough 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
8 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Miss Jessica Acheson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 IRIANA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 34.60
13 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
15 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
16 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
17 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
18 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
19 TMF SPICE GIRL Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.80
20 NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 59.50
21 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 65.10
22 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 71.60
23 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 40 8.4 81.90
HC ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mrs Jonelle Price 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
6 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
13 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
15 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
16 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
17 GRAFIBA Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
18 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
19 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
20 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.2 42.70
22 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
23 IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
24 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
25 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
26 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Mr Michael Whippey 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
27 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
28 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 52.50
29 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
30 SPRING RAZZLE DAZZLE Miss Joanne Dudley 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 54.00
E CR STRIP TEASEL Ms Océane Amans 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
2 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
3 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
5 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 6 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
8 THE GENT Miss Coco Smythe 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
9 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
10 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
11 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.50
13 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.90
14 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
15 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
16 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
17 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
18 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 44.10
19 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 44.20
20 CASIMIRO Miss Chloe Eastman 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.70
21 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 45.90
22 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
23 ACTION MAN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.70
24 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.90
25 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.50
26 MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 53.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 65.70
27 GOLDWING Ms Océane Amans 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 66.80
28 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 69.00
29 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 84.80
NS TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 46 0 0 E E E E E R3
W BRUCEY BONUS Miss Grace Shayler 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W W W
E WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
9 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
10 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
11 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
12 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
14 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Helena Bonwitt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
15 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.10
17 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
18 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
19 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
20 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
21 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
22 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
23 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.10
24 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.80
25 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
26 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.30
27 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.10
28 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 59.00
29 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 59.70
30 BELLE DU JOUR Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.50
31 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 63.40
32 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 85.70
E BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
W KIRODAN GIGOLO Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E UR LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 W W W
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mrs Louise Christie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC COOLEY FIREFLY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W HC
E R3 HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W HC
W WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 10 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
6 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
8 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
9 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 47.30
10 BETTER THYMZE Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
11 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
12 LEXICO Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 61.90
13 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 12 66.00
14 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 16 20 0 78.50
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
W CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 11 W W W
NS FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS MAGIC Dr Claire Richards 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 MASTER MISPRINT Miss Aimee Conlon 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.90
3 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
4 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 3 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
7 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
9 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
10 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
11 HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
12 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 37.80
13 LULA Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
14 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 SMOKIN GUN Miss Bethany Puzio 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.70
17 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
18 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
19 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
20 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
21 TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 5 0 2 46.30
22 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 46.50
23 BODERRY RONAN Mrs Gill Young 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.00
24 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.00
25 TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-Johnstone 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.70
26 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Alice Nunn 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.20
27 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 9 0 0 48.50
28 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.80
29 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 6 0 0 53.80
30 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
31 PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
32 ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 63.50
33 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Kelly Ellis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 63.50
34 MIDNIGHT COWBOY Miss Harriet Ashbridge 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 12 70.30
35 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 116.40
W GIBRALTAR Mr Steven Lawrence 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 39 W W W
D DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E D
W RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W ROSSBERRY LAD Miss Alice Board 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 8 13 0 0 4 0 0 0 17.00
2 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 20.80
3 SILVER LINING VI II Miss Isabel Lowthorpe 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
4 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 DRUMALISH BOY Miss Jamie-lee Atkinson 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
6 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 2 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 33.60
9 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 ROSEHALL BALMORAL Miss Catherine Fear 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
14 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
16 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
20 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 43.50
21 SIR PERCIUAL GRANGER Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
22 LADY IN RED IV Miss Maud Ross 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
23 MIKIE Mrs Gill Young 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
24 TREENHILL ARISTOTLE Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.60
25 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 1.6 46.60
26 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 47.30
27 MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
28 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.40
29 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.10
30 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 57.30
31 DUKE OF MOY Miss Amanda Lewis 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 59.00
32 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 63.30
33 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 29.6 63.40
34 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 71.30
35 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 32 72.80
36 EIS ICE BABY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 51.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 80.20
37 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 18 102.30
38 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 60 14.4 119.90
39 PAINSWICK RISE AND SHINE Miss Mimi Cox 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 60 11.6 120.10
NS BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Miss Caoimhe Collery 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
R KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
3 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 2 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 2 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 33.60
9 NOBLESSE III Miss Jodie Loveday 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
12 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
13 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
14 WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 NEW MILL QUARME Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
16 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
17 ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
18 IZZY II Miss Toni Young 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.70
19 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
20 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
21 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
22 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.30
23 MOPS Miss Natasha Heimers 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.20
24 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 50.10
25 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.60
26 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 56.80
27 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 58.00
28 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 8 0 15.6 68.40
29 BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 6 68.80
30 SEW ON TARGET Ms Lisa Britton 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 69.60
31 CHICO TIME Mr Jordan Whittaker 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 69.80
32 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 40 3.2 84.20
33 ALVESCOT MISS MONEYPENNY Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 88.60
34 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 80 23.6 136.10
HC GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
E HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 1 E E E
NS DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 14 E E E AR
E ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
W IRINOCO FLOW Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Mr Alexander Chapman 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
3 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 5 24 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.00
5 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
9 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 BLUES Miss Megan King 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
11 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
13 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
14 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
15 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Mrs Leanne Gibbs 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
17 CROWNITALL Miss Amit Hardy 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
18 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
19 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
20 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
21 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 44.30
22 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
23 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.50
24 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.00
25 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 57.20
26 ZARY Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 36 0 0 4 7 0 10.4 57.40
27 MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.50
28 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 2 20 22.8 85.60
29 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 3 40 14 93.80
30 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 50 1.6 96.90
31 MERRIE MOBSTER Miss Poppy James 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 40 22.4 106.70
32 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 60 0 108.30
33 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 108.50
34 DOLEMOOR DARIUS Miss Rebecca Cox 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 80 4.8 131.80
R A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 R R R
R LADYKILLER Miss Mollie Freeston 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
R MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E HF JURIST VANT WELTHOF Mr James Houghton 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 16 E E E HF
E UR SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
9 REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
11 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 JAZZ MAN RONNIE Miss Sophie Grant 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
13 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
14 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.60
15 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 33.70
16 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
17 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
18 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
19 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
20 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
21 BRENDONHILL QUERY Miss Elise Rodden 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
22 COOLE ROE DARKIE Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.00
24 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
25 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
26 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
27 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
28 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
29 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
30 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
31 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
32 NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.10
33 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 43.60
34 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.50
35 CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.30
36 THATS MY GUY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 0 10 54.50
37 BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 68.30
38 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 85.10
39 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 60 20 126.30
E AR COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 E E E AR
E AR HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 11 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
2 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
5 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
10 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
11 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 SOUTHFORK Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
14 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.40
16 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
17 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.70
18 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 46.40
19 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.70
20 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
21 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
22 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.30
23 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 59.20
24 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 63.40
25 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 68.00
26 FOGUETE DE VALADA Miss Roo Fox 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 86.00
27 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 7.2 90.00
28 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 49.5 0 0 16 0 20 9.2 94.70
R KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 36 0 0 20 0 W W W
E R3 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS CHRISTOBAL Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC KIWI Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 R R HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.30
9 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
10 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
14 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
17 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
19 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
20 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
21 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 12 51.30
22 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.50
23 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 6 54.80
24 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 56.70
25 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Miss Jessica Kerr 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 8 0 14.8 66.30
26 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 84.10
27 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 37 0 0 8 6 40 8.8 99.80
W JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC MINI BUBBLE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR ALFIE GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E R3 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 HONEY BUNNY II Miss Freya Cullen 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 1 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
9 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.40
12 CLASSY STRIKE Miss Stephanie Carter 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
15 HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
16 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 40.50
17 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.40
18 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 46.90
19 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
20 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.10
21 ME AND YOU Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.50
22 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.50
23 FIRE LIGHT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 55.10
24 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 2 0 10.4 55.90
25 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 57.60
26 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 31.5 0 0 24 0 0 3.6 59.10
27 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 61.10
28 MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.80
29 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 65.50
30 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.60
31 CASTLE HOWARD MAGNOLIA Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 75.90
32 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 20 18 83.30
W BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
R SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
W V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 5 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
3 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
4 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 WOODLANDS UNIQUE Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
9 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
13 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
14 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
15 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
16 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
18 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 45.00
19 ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.80
20 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.20
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 W W W
E HF LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ONu18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 5 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
3 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Miss Darcy Zander 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
6 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
8 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
9 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
14 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.30
15 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
16 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.30
17 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 8 52.80
18 MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 56.40
19 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 2 20 11.6 71.40
20 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 14 72.80
21 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 0 0 16.4 74.20
NS PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E UR BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
R JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 2 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded