Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (3) Date: Sep 7-8 2018 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 12 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 28.70
4 IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
10 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
11 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.70
16 TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
17 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
18 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
19 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
20 DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
21 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
22 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
23 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.10
25 KILTALE ALAN Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
26 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.40
27 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.40
28 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.40
29 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.40
30 TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Mrs Lynn Mead 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 53.50
31 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 59.20
32 CLONDAW BEAT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 65.90
33 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 10 0 10 68.30
34 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 68.80
35 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.50
36 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 72.80
HC JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W QUINNIES BUSTER Miss Grace Williams 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
E CIRZYANA GAY Z Miss Roo Fox 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 MRS YEATS Miss Jo Boggon 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 TOMMY QUALITY Miss Rosie Fry 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.70
6 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
8 QUEENY Z Miss Jodie Seddon 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
9 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.50
11 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
14 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
16 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.90
18 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 41.10
20 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.00
21 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
22 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
23 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
24 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
25 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.80
26 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.20
27 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
28 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 54.40
29 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 55.90
30 TREENHILL ARISTOTLE Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 38 0 0 12 4 0 8.4 62.40
31 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.10
32 DRUMBILLA SEEKER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 66.60
33 LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 66.90
34 JAMIES LAD Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 8 73.00
35 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 73.50
E R3 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E R3
R SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
E UR LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E UR
E MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
4 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 WISH LIST Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.50
7 BIRCHGROVE TIGER WOODS Miss Melissa Rose 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
9 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
10 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 CHARMING FELLOW Miss Olivia Marriott 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
13 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
14 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
16 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
19 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
20 LEXICO Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
21 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 24.3 0 0 12 11 0 1.6 48.90
22 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 51.20
23 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.80
24 ALPINE BOY Miss Courtney-jade Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.30
25 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.90
26 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.00
27 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 77.30
28 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 80.40
29 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 9 20 10.4 91.90
30 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 38 0 0 20 38 0 18.8 114.80
31 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 38 0 0 8 5 40 24 115.00
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E R3 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 HC
W ARCTURUS OCEANSTAR Ms Leanne George 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GOYAN Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 19 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
4 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
7 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 35.80
10 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
11 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
12 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 MARINERS WAY Miss Greta Guccione 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 40.90
17 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
18 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
19 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
20 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
21 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
22 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 0 45.00
23 OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
24 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.10
25 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
26 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.30
27 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
28 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.50
29 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 52.60
30 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 53.60
31 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 2 0 12.4 53.70
32 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 39 0 0 8 4 0 4 55.00
33 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 68.80
W MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
HC COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 10 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.60
5 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
10 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Avery 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
16 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
17 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.20
18 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
20 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.20
21 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
22 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
23 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
24 BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
25 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.20
26 KINGSWELL STARTURN Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.40
27 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
28 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
29 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 34 0 0 4 10 0 7.2 55.20
30 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 45.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 61.80
31 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 29 0 5.6 77.10
32 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 18.8 86.30
33 MEACHAM REALITY Miss Laura Wall 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 14.8 106.60
HC SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 11 R R R
E BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 16 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 14 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
4 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
5 PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
7 LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
9 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
10 OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
11 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.70
12 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
13 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
14 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
15 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.30
15 SPRING MORNING Miss Grace Walker 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.50
16 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 10 9.2 51.70
17 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.00
18 MURKAS MARINE Mr John Ayton 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 56.70
19 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 34 0 0 12 7 0 10 63.00
W HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
NS FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
5 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Eilean Appleton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 HAMARA Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 38.90
9 REBELS IRISH PRIDE Miss Francesca Dark 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
10 NEWFERRY DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Johanna Mclernon 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.60
11 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
12 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
13 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
14 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 46.10
15 TIGGERS III Miss Mia Brace 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 48.60
16 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.70
17 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 52.60
18 ARISTOCRAT II Miss Zoe Smart 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 54.10
19 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 10 0.4 56.70
20 SARIM ULTIMATE LEGACY Miss Charlotte Witcomb 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 61.30
21 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 66.20
22 CEIRON DEL Miss Aimee Sullivan 0 0 46 0 0 4 11 0 7.2 68.20
23 CONNIES ANGEL Ms Lindsey Burke 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 70.10
24 QUINNOX Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 70.80
25 CILL CARS Mrs Phillippa Winfield 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 74.80
26 TREASCONS GOLDEN PRINCE Mrs May Lewis 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 76.80
27 MISTER KAI Lady Shera Bledisloe 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 57.2 102.00
28 MILLIE IV Mrs Lynette Buckland 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 40 21.2 105.50
29 MOANGARRIFF ELMER Mrs Sally Moffatt 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20 40.8 105.80
30 PRIMA OPPOSITION Mrs Jo Soffe 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 9 40 38.8 138.30
E UR IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W STILL SHINING Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 KINGSTOWN BERTIE Miss Rachel Turley 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Miss Imogen Sanderson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 ZACKERY Miss April Masters 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
3 RENETRA Mr Simon Blake 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.30
5 PICASSO III Mrs Rebecca Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mrs Meg Cooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
8 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 ALLANAGH SEA SPRITE Professor Tim Peters 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
11 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
13 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
14 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
15 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 COLUMBUS MAXIMUS Mr Piers Rory Flawn-thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
17 KINGSLEIGHS RHONDEVOUS Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.00
18 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
19 WINDMILL ELLEN Mrs Charlotte Curtis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.10
20 MACS JACK Miss Genevieve Scott 0 0 43 0 0 4 3 0 0 50.00
21 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 51.50
22 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 3 0 8 53.80
23 LANHALEEN RANGITOTO Miss Karly Day 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 59.70
24 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 60.10
25 SILVERSPRING FLORENCE Miss Ariella White 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 61.00
26 NPS ERIC Miss Amy Goold 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 71.30
27 PENTWYN LUCA Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 75.30
28 GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 8.4 89.40
29 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 45.6 96.10
30 FRANCOER Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 39.8 0 0 24 25 60 22.4 171.20
W ROAD MAP Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GRACE XIV Miss Sarah Clarke 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W ROSY OUTLOOK III Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER SAM Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SAMANTA B Miss Pip Lake 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 26 E E E AR
E UR PENNYFARTHING GYPSY Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
2 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 7 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
3 FOR EVER Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
4 GRANT MY WISH Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
6 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
8 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
9 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 SPARKEY GREY Miss Katie Yockney 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
11 DERROON HARMONY Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 34.30
12 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
13 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
14 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 35.80
15 MOORAGH Miss Tasha Seely 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 DANNY IX Mrs Sandra Chase 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
17 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
18 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
19 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.50
20 DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.10
21 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 1 0 12 46.80
22 GREATHILL ZHANNA DOO Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.00
23 LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 55.80
24 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 56.00
25 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 1 0 36.4 82.70
W KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CELESTIAL HIGH Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
R PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
R HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R R
W JUST EDMUND Miss Georgina Thomson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC POWERKIN Mrs Juanita Coulson 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 5 0 3.6 HC
HC HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 0 27 0 0 E E E E HC
W MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 6 W W W
W MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC NEVER SAY NO Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
6 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 3 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
7 HIGHDALE BERTIE BASSETT Miss Tegan Wood 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
8 ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
14 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 KNOCKTOBY DIVA Miss Jenna Grant 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
16 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
17 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
18 KINGS DAYDREAMER Mrs Karen Shearing 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
19 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
20 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 MARTEL BONNET Dr Katie Mathias 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
23 OAKDALE LEAN MACHINE Mrs Charlie Usher 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
24 MOYRIESK COTTON HOPE Miss Matilda Parry 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
25 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
26 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.00
27 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 51.50
28 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 55.80
29 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
30 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 66.00
31 TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 20 2 70.30
32 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 100.20
33 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 26 103.30
E CAVALAN Miss Alice Franks 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 1 E E E
E CR COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ANDY Miss Klaudia Meeres 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
5 WHITEHAWK DRIFTER Mrs Sarah Palmer 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
6 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
7 COOLEY DONE DEAL Mrs Corinne Townend 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
8 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 2 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 KERWIN Miss Beatrice Newington-bridges 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.30
10 BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
11 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
12 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.10
13 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
14 EMERALD CARA Mrs Sarah Curtis 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.60
15 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 8 0 0 47.80
16 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Miss Victoria Merredy 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.60
17 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 33 0 0 0 3 0 13.2 49.20
18 WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
19 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
20 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.80
21 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 59.30
22 C RALF Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.50
23 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 65.10
24 MOPS Miss Natasha Heimers 0 0 36 0 0 8 19 0 4.8 67.80
25 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 37.3 0 0 24 10 20 14 105.30
26 CROMWELL C Miss Katrina Cox 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 106.20
W DEVIL YOU KNOW Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR LANGARTH GEMMA Miss Toni Lander 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC SKYWALKER V Mr James Avery 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
E COOLEY BE LUCKY Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 COLIN DIMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
5 APOLLO XV Miss Kerry Phelps 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.50
6 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
7 HIGHLAND CADETT Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 RHYTHM N BLUES II Miss Robyn Greebe 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
10 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.80
11 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
12 MOONLIGHT FLASHDANCE Miss Jay Mossman 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
13 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
14 FISUMOYNE FLASH Ms Mae Pollard 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
15 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
16 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
17 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
18 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
19 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
20 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
21 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 17 0 0 48.50
22 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.70
23 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.80
24 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.20
25 HONEY BEE HOPEFUL Miss Emily Storey Walker 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 13 0 0 52.30
26 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 55.10
27 THE ROCKABILLY REBEL Mrs Rose Cameron 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 5 0 1.2 56.00
28 ANY BOY Miss Holly Laurence 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 10 59.30
29 CORRALEEHAN RITA Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 59.80
30 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 61.70
31 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 40 12 80.50
32 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 21 20 8.4 88.20
33 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 93.90
E UR FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 5 0 25 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 34.40
3 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.60
4 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.00
5 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 0 9.2 39.70
6 WITCHCRAFT III Miss Izzy Harper 1 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.50
7 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 1 0 22.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 40.90
8 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 1 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.40
9 CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.50
10 ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 5 0 12.4 44.90
11 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
12 FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 3 0 8 45.30
13 BONERO K Miss Roo Fox 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 2 0 14.4 45.30
14 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 1 0 12.8 51.90
15 FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 10 0 9.6 52.00
16 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 52.50
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 53.80
18 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 9 0 13.6 54.10
19 KING ROBERT II Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 3 0 7.6 54.40
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.60
21 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 9 0 14 55.20
22 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 0 18 56.00
23 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 13 0 12.4 59.00
24 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 30.2 0 0 16 0 0 18 64.20
25 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.90
26 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 60 18.8 112.90
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 10 W W W
E UR CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
R CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 13 R R R
E UR DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 17 W W W
W BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 13 W W W
W STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 28 0 0 12 23 W W W
W SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KINGS GINGER Miss Emily King 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 1 R R R
W HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
2 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 5 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
3 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 4 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.10
4 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.30
5 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 2 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.10
6 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.40
7 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 49.30
8 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 52.10
9 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 18 59.00
10 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 59.90
11 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 61.50
12 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 65.00
13 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 66.10
14 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 67.50
15 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 70.50
16 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 79.30
17 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 41 0 0 12 7 0 24 84.00
18 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 84.60
19 FOGUETE DE VALADA Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 85.60
20 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 40 22 116.30
E MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Lynch 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
W JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 HC
E UR COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R CAVERS MAGNA Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 0 R R R
E UR FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
R GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 HC
E UR TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E R3 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
R CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
2 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 4 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.20
4 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
5 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.20
6 GUINESS Mr Austin O'Connor 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
7 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.30
8 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 1 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
9 UNNAMED Mr Michael Mcgaffin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.10
10 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 51.10
11 HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 51.10
12 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 52.50
13 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 53.40
14 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.70
15 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.20
16 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.90
17 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 56.10
18 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35 0 0 4 8 0 12.4 59.40
19 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.20
20 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 62.20
21 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 12.8 68.30
22 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 68.80
23 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 18 77.30
24 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Mr James Stocker 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 83.80
E UR STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 39.5 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
R MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W DUISKE ABBEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 33 0 0 24 10 W W W
W TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
HC COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 HC
R COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 R R R
W FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 HC
E UR SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
2 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 5 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.70
3 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
4 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
5 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.10
6 ZARACOLLE Z Miss Nici Wilson 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.60
7 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
8 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.30
9 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
10 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.60
11 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 51.80
12 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 0 15.2 56.70
13 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 59.10
14 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 7 0 19.2 64.00
15 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 12 71.00
16 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 1 0 25.6 77.10
17 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 80.60
18 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 36 0 0 7 16 0 23.2 82.20
E AR DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 33 0 0 24 33 E E E AR
E UR SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E CR THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 HC
R KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 32.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
HC TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
E R3 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded