Results
Event name: WESTON PARK (2) Date: Oct 12-13 2019 Location: Weston Park, Shifnal, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 0 0 A
A SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 0 0 A
A RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 0 0 A
A DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
A RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 0 0 A
A WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 0 0 A
A RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 0 0 A
A MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 0 0 A
A SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 0 0 A
A MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 0 0 A
A DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 0 0 A
A GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 0 0 A
A DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 0 0 A
A PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
A HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 0 0 A
A LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 0 0 A
A HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 0 0 A
A JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 0 0 A
A BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 0 0 0 A
A KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 0 0 A
A BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 0 0 A
A CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 0 0 A
A SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 0 0 A
A CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A BIZZY LIZZY III Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 0 0 A
A NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 0 0 A
A LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 0 0 A
A GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 0 0 0 A
A THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 0 0 A
A BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 0 0 A
A LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 0 0 A
A WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 0 0 A
A CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 0 0 A
A KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 0 0 A
A MAGIC MILLIE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 0 0 A
A RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 0 0 A
A KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 0 0 A
A NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 0 0 A
A SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 0 0 A
A MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 0 0 A
A WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 0 0 A
A JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A THE QUIET MAN Mr James Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 0 0 A
A DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 0 0 A
A CRAIC A JACK XII Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 0 0 A
A KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 0 0 A
A SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 0 0 A
A EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 0 0 A
A ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 0 0 A
A BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 0 0 A
A CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 0 0 A
A DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 0 0 A
A MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
A TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 0 0 A
A ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 0 0 A
A AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 0 0 A
A WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 0 0 A
A KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 0 0 A
A REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 0 0 A
A ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 0 0 A
A ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 0 0 A
A DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 0 0 0 A
A KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 0 0 A
A ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 0 0 A
A THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 0 0 A
A NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah L Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 0 0 A
A THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 0 0 A
A APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 0 0 A
A DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 0 0 A
A WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 0 0 A
A TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 0 0 A
A STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 0 0 0 A
A FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 0 0 A
A FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 0 0 A
A AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 0 0 A
A AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 0 0 A
A KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 0 0 A
A BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 0 0 A
A LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
3 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
5 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
6 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
12 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.40
13 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
14 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 36.70
15 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.80
16 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
18 ANNAGHDOWN CASTLESIDE Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
19 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.40
20 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
21 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
22 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
23 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 11 0 1.2 46.70
24 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
25 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.90
26 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.00
27 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 54.70
28 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 18 20 20.8 105.30
W COUNTRY JOKER Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
W JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPICE V Miss Renee Holland 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
2 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
3 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
4 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
6 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.10
7 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
8 ASHDALE LAKE Mrs Janet Freeman 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.70
9 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
10 EDGANOR TED Mr Andy Silman 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.90
11 DALCOTES LAKELANDER Mr Jonathan Francis-Scott 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.50
12 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 56.50
13 BILLY AALIN Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.90
14 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 67.10
15 CLASSIC SKIPSEA DAISY Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.10
16 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 77.20
17 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 80.10
18 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 84.60
19 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 38 0 0 8 1 40 29.6 116.60
W NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 W 0 2 W
R GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
W POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W
E UR SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E UR
W LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W
R NOTRUTHINTHERUMOUR Mrs Claire Clifton 0 0 40 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 7 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
3 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
5 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
8 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
10 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
11 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 FOXMERE SMOKEY JOE Mr Steve Crow 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
13 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
14 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
15 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
16 NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
17 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 2 0 0 46.30
18 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.30
19 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.10
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 0 4.4 60.70
21 MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.40
22 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.00
HC GOLDEN WEDDING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 52.40
HC COOLEY THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
HC FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
R PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R R
E MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 W 0 0 W
E BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
3 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Mia Hughes 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 5 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
6 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 3 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 RED HILL AIMEE Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
10 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
11 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
12 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 FAIRHILL VIEW Mrs. Victoria Ann Evans 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.20
14 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 48.10
15 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.10
16 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 49.90
17 ALFIE MOON LV Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
18 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
19 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 61.20
20 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 20 0 65.00
21 ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 94.20
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.80
HC CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
R ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R 0 R
E JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 W 0 0 W
R LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
3 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
4 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
6 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.90
7 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
9 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
10 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
11 RED HILL CARIAD Miss Eryn Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 58.70
12 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 73.20
13 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 16 76.00
14 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 8 20 20 83.30
E HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 W 0 0 W
R HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FLAPJACK Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 W 0 0 W
R SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 6 R R R
W GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.00
3 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 2 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
9 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 2 29.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
13 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
14 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
15 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
16 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
17 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
18 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
19 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
20 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
21 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
22 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
23 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.10
24 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
25 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
26 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 36.00
27 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
28 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
29 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
30 LOOK OUT TIGER Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 20.4 100.40
E CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 E E E
E HF MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E HF
R LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 E E E
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
R RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 24.3 0 0 R R R
R PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Mr Stephen Rees 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
10 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.20
13 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
15 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
16 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
17 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
18 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
19 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
20 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
21 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
22 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
23 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
25 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.00
26 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
27 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
28 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
29 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.70
30 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.10
31 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.40
32 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
33 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.50
E BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E UR
W FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W
W PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RTC - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
3 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
5 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
9 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
11 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
14 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
16 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
17 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
18 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
19 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
20 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
21 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
22 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
23 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
24 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
25 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
26 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.20
28 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
29 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
30 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.90
31 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 53.40
32 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 53.70
33 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.90
34 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 86.50
35 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.8 89.10
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W
R ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 0 0 A
A MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 0 0 A
A A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 0 0 A
A DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 0 0 A
A UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 0 0 A
A OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 0 0 A
A THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 0 0 A
A DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 0 0 A
A GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 0 0 A
A ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 0 0 A
A BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 0 0 A
A DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 0 0 A
A JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 0 0 A
A TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 0 0 A
A MY SQUIRE DE REVE Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 0 0 A
A BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 0 0 A
A WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 0 0 A

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded