Results
Event name: WHITFIELD Date: Apr 23-24 2019 Location: Whitfield, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 JTH TIGER Mr Jay Halim 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
3 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor 0 0 20.0 0 0 8 0 0 04.58 32.58
6 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
7 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
11 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
14 HAPPY DAYS Ms Emma Forsyth 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 FUTURE STAR II Mr Tom Fray 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
16 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
18 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
20 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
21 JAURANESSA Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
22 FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 36.90
23 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
24 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
25 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
26 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
27 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
28 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
29 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.70
30 TOTHAMHILL BERRIAN Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.40
31 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 56.10
32 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.80
33 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 101.40
E HF DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W SKYWALKER V Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W R3 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W R3
R NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 40.3 0 0 R R R R R
W KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
W HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
12 IMPOSANT Steven Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
16 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
17 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
18 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
19 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
20 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
21 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
22 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
24 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
25 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
26 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
27 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
28 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.10
29 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
30 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
31 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.90
32 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
33 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
34 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
35 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
36 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
37 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 56.10
38 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 15 0 0 59.50
39 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.60
41 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34 0 0 16 19 20 12.4 101.40
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
3 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Millie Blakesley-grimes 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
8 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Kara Arnold 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
13 PEPPARCO Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
14 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
16 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
17 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
18 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
19 CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.40
20 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.00
21 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
22 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
23 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.10
24 CHICO I Mr Ben Coles 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
25 PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
26 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
27 FLASH XII Miss Connie Davis 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 41.20
28 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 41.20
29 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 46.90
30 FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 15 0 1.6 57.90
31 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
32 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 0 0 4 9 20 12 75.00
W ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
R HOW BAZAAR Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Miss Alice Watt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 16 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.50
2 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 14 18.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 22.80
3 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 12 18.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 22.90
5 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 8 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
6 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 6 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
7 KAIZER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 4 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
8 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
9 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
11 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
12 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
13 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
14 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
15 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
16 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
17 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
18 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
20 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.80
21 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.90
22 LISLAN MCCOOL Miss Stella Benatti 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
23 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 33.00
24 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.10
25 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
26 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
27 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
28 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
29 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 37.70
30 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.80
31 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 22.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 39.60
32 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
33 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 2 0 6 44.50
34 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 24 0 0 12 11 0 1.2 48.20
35 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 25 0 0 20 5 0 0 50.00
36 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 20 0 64.00
37 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 20.8 0 0 8 20 20 9.2 78.00
E UR CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 20 E E E UR
E UR WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
4 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 10 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
5 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
7 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 4 28 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.00
9 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
10 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
11 DOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
12 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
15 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
16 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
17 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
19 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
20 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
21 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
22 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
23 SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
24 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
25 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
26 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
27 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
28 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
30 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
31 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
32 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
33 IZZY II Miss Toni Young 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 49.20
34 MHS POP STAR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.70
35 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 76.80
36 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 80.80
37 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 93.30
W MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 16 23 W W W
W CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
4 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
5 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
7 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 MONTAGO Miss Elsie Cunliffe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
9 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
11 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
13 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.70
15 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.90
16 BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.90
17 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.40
18 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
19 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 46.30
20 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.40
21 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.50
22 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 7.6 51.40
23 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.50
24 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
25 DUKE OF JAM Mrs Clare Mangan 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.70
26 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 56.90
27 RACHEL Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 38 0 0 8 4 0 11.6 61.60
28 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.80
29 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 16 93.80
30 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 94.40
31 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 104.20
W GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 W W W
R ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 10 R R R
W NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
4 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 RED CLOUD II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
10 NERRITA HILDARE LILY MARLENE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
15 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
16 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
17 MHS INSTANT KARMA Charlotte Crumley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
18 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
19 RAPSCALLION III Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.50
20 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
21 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
22 TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
23 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
24 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
25 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
26 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 41.70
28 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
29 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
30 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Mrs Tamara Warhurst 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 45.40
31 COPPERS AND COINS Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 46.20
32 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 46.60
33 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
34 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
35 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.30
36 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
37 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.10
38 LORDSHIPS AQUILA Miss Asha Riches 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 127.70
W HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAY IT COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
5 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 200750 Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
9 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
11 NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
12 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 HEBE POOH Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.10
18 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
19 CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
20 MEDAMY'S OBERON Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 42.80
21 MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
22 TINKA S DE LITE Steven Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.30
23 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.80
25 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.30
26 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 47.30
27 ALABATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 10 0 2.8 47.30
28 LUDO D HOUTEM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
29 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.10
30 DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
31 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 39 0 0 12 8 0 15.2 74.20
R MW CONGO DIVA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 22.5 0 0 W W W W W
E DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
W LINA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 4 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
7 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
13 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
14 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
15 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
16 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
19 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 39.70
20 HELLOWAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
22 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
23 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.30
24 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
25 STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
26 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
27 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 10.8 50.80
28 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 52.10
29 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
30 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
31 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 55.10
32 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 56.50
33 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 58.10
34 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 90.90
W VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33 0 0 12 7 R R R
R STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
7 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
14 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
15 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 40.90
17 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.30
18 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
19 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
20 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
21 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
22 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.90
23 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.90
24 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.40
25 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 52.60
26 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.30
27 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 15 0 9.2 67.00
28 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 28 68.00
29 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 1 0 13.6 68.40
W ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GALWAYBAY PANTHER Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
R MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CR CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 33.8 0 0 28 0 W W W CR
E UR HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
3 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
10 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
13 MASTER GUY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.70
15 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.60
16 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
17 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
18 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
20 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
21 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.80
22 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
23 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
24 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
25 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.80
26 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
27 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.00
28 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
29 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
30 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.50
31 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 67.50
R TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 45 0 0 8 15 R R R
W COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
R SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 6 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 21.20
2 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
4 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 3 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 DUNRATH WHAT HO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
8 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
12 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 39.80
13 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
14 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
15 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
16 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
17 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
18 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
19 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
20 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.00
21 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 46.10
22 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
23 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
24 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 50.10
25 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.50
26 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 51.60
27 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.70
28 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 61.40
29 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 43 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 62.60
30 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 92.00
E UR SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
W LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
E GENERAL JOEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
W BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Clementine S D Shipp 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
6 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
12 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
14 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
15 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
19 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
20 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
21 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
22 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.20
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
24 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
25 MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.30
26 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 55.10
27 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.00
28 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 15 0 15.2 73.70
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
14 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
19 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
19 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
24 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
27 LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
40 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 65.60
HC MARS PRINCESS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 HC
HC EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded