Results
Event name: Withcote Hall Date: Aug 24 - Apr 5 2020 Location: Withcote Hall, United Kingdom
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOWLANDS JUST WILLIAM MR RICHARD P JONES 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 RED BEN MRS LEE WRIGHT 5 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
3 SILVERS DELIGHT MISS EMILY ROWLES NICHOLSON 4 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
4 STEAL THE SHOW MRS HELEN SCHOLL 3 0 43 5 0 0 2 50.00
5 ROSIE WHITE THUNDER MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 2 0 45 5 0 0 3 53.00
6 OFF THE CUFF III MR ANTHONY CLARK 1 0 37 5 0 0 11 53.00
7 COMEDY HOP MR MORGAN PRICE 1 0 35 0 0 0 18 53.00
8 CALYPSO MIO MISS SARAH EVERSMAN 0 0 45 5 0 0 4 54.00
9 INSCHALLAH HAZE MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 0 42 5 0 0 9 56.00
10 CRACKENTHORPE FOURSQUARE MISS SUSAN CHAPPLEHOW 0 0 34 10 0 0 18 62.00
11 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 36 5 0 20 22 83.00
12 BARIBAL MISS ZOE BAILEY 0 0 43 10 0 20 16 89.00
13 FLAGMOUNT GOLD MISS BETH LEVY 0 0 46 5 0 20 26 97.00
14 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 0 0 39 0 0 40 21 100.00
15 RECTORY RAZZMATAZ MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 0 32 0 0 20 52 104.00
16 SIMEON Z MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 43 15 0 40 22 120.00
17 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 40 5 0 60 21 126.00
18 KENTCHURCH TIGER LILY MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 0 42 10 0 40 40 132.00
R THE GINGERBREAD MAN II MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 0 44 R R R
HC JUST HENSHALL MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 38 W W HC
W ASHWOOD LAD MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 0 W W
W PARTY SWINGER MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 0 39 15 W W W
W CHESTER BEN MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 45 15 W W W
E HIJAK DE VILLIERS Fred Labao 0 0 45 5 E E E
R BACK IN BUSINESS MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 36 5 R R R
E LINE OUT MISS SOPHIE J HAYLOCK 0 0 48 10 E E E
W BRAMPTON ASH MR TIM BROWN 0 0 43 0 W W W
NS LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 0 NS
R MUCH MORE MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 0 45 10 R R R
E WEBSTER II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 35 0 E E E
E HOPGROVE MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 0 53 E E E
W GALWAY BOY II MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 0 43 W W W
W KINGFISHER BRAVE MISS FIONA MONTEITH 0 0 W W
W PARTY GOER MISS LAURA GAYDON 0 0 W W
R CHELSEA TOWN MISS VANESSA ALLEN 0 0 39 10 R R R
R MR MUPPETT MISS AMANDA MURRELL 0 0 38 10 R R R
R WELLINGTON OF WESTMILL MRS SOPHIE WHITE 0 0 41 10 R R R
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPWARD TREND MISS JOANNE DUDLEY 6 0 37 5 0 0 3 45.00
2 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 5 0 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
3 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 4 0 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
4 RIVER ISLE MISS ALEX MOMMERSTEEG 3 0 42 0 0 0 5 47.00
5 VAGABOND MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 2 0 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
6 NELLIE BROWN MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
7 MEGA BRAT MISS PIPPA ROBINSON 1 0 43 0 0 0 9 52.00
8 JUNIPER HILL II MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 40 5 0 0 8 53.00
9 MORETON ILEX MS KATIE WICKS 0 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
10 THE JAYWALKER MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 39 10 0 0 9 58.00
11 SASSY BROWN MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 0 0 40 10 0 0 17 67.00
12 COUNTY CLASS MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 0 36 15 0 0 23 74.00
13 NEWTON VICTOR MISS KATHARINE KAY 0 0 40 5 0 20 13 78.00
14 MISS BEANE MISS RUTH WEBSTER 0 0 45 30 0 0 30 105.00
15 DELTA ISLAND MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 0 43 15 0 20 32 110.00
W PARK GRANGE LARK MISS ISOBEL LAURENCE 0 0 W W
R MR BARISTA MISS NICOLE MILLS 0 0 38 5 R R R
E PG TIPS MISS KELLY A HOGAN 0 0 41 E E E
NS IRISH MELODY MISS EMMA WHITE 0 0 0 NS
E CALCANDO MS JULIE BENN 0 0 53 5 E E E
NS COPPER ACCOLADE MISS JENNIFER BUTLER 0 0 0 NS
R DUFUS MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 46 15 R R R
W CHARMING MELODY MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 0 W W
W VIOLET MISS CAROLINE SCOTT 0 0 W W
NS QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 0 NS
E CR CLONOUGH MOON MRS J ROARK 0 0 43 35 30 E E E CR
E CR MILLENNIUM II MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 47 E E E CR
E CR HIGHFIELD LADY MR RICHARD SKELT 0 0 49 E E E CR
W LOOK TWICE MRS TANYA BRIDGEMAN 0 0 W W
W MADAME BUTTERFLY MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 W W
HC BELMONT PETER DUCK MR THOMAS MESSENGER 0 0 54 35 17 W W HC
E THE GIGOLO III MISS SAMANTHA RODWELL 0 0 40 0 E E E
E SNOW ENIGMA MRS RACHEL MACKIE 0 0 40 E E E
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR QUALITY II MISS JULIA H CROWSON 6 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
2 SILVER CURTIS MISS ROSALIND CANTER 5 0 45 0 0 0 1 46.00
3 WALLIESWHIRLED MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 4 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
4 MR BOGUS MRS ADELE MARIE ALLEN 3 0 49 5 0 0 2 56.00
5 HARRINGTON BOY MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 2 0 47 5 0 0 4 56.00
6 RHODEZJA MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 1 0 46 5 0 0 6 57.00
7 DARCO'S RETREAT MR RICHARD P JONES 1 0 50 0 0 0 7 57.00
8 WELTON LADY ROSE MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 1 0 53 0 0 0 6 59.00
9 ABLE LADY MISS CLARE BRADLEY 0 0 42 20 0 0 0 62.00
10 WESTERN LORD MISS HAYLEY EATON 0 0 47 10 0 0 6 63.00
11 TEETON CAVALIER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 49 5 0 0 10 64.00
12 MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE MISS KATIE THORNLEY 0 0 44 5 0 0 15 64.00
13 PANACHE DU CHENE MISS LIZ WILSON 1 0 52 0 0 0 14 66.00
14 PANDORA II MS REBECCA HOMER 0 0 50 20 0 0 2 72.00
15 FERNDALE RACKETEER MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 0 45 0 0 20 7 72.00
16 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 0 47 20 0 0 12 79.00
17 BEELSBY VIRGINIA MISS HELEN FENWICK 0 0 48 5 0 20 6 79.00
18 EMBLEMATIC MR WILLIAM LYNCH 0 0 53 10 0 20 23 106.00
19 CHUCKLEBUTTY MR PAUL NEWBERT 0 0 51 15 0 40 15 121.00
20 CHESTER GLEN MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 0 45 0 0 125 17 187.00
W BOWMONT STAR MISS KAREN WHITE 0 0 49 15 W W W
E CR GENERAL CASPER MRS GILL SPINNEY 0 0 51 E E E CR
E ORIEL EXPRESS MRS SUSANNAH C SECRETT 0 0 48 E E E
HC FERNDALE CHATTERBOX MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 0 50 0 0 0 4 HC
R JONJO UNIVERSAL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 53 0 R R R
HC DEERPARK MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 0 0 50 E E 20 28 HC
E CR CORUN MRS SUE MEAD 0 0 45 E E E CR
HC FYRI MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 42 15 0 0 5 HC
W HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 W W
E CR JUST TED MISS VENETIA ARCHDALE 0 0 52 5 E E E CR
E JETSET MAGNA MISS BECCY HEMSTOCK 0 0 46 0 E E E
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLE OF THE BALL MRS ERICA MURPHY 6 0 35 5 0 0 3 43.00
2 KIWI INSPIRATION MISS VICKY BROOK 5 0 41 0 0 0 3 44.00
3 ARCTIC TIGER MISS LUCY J BELL 4 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
4 RED ADARE MISS HELEN FENWICK 3 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
5 SUMMERS MIST MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 2 0 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
6 PAPRIKA II MRS SASHA DE GALE 1 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
7 ROOKIE MISS JULIA H CROWSON 1 0 41 5 0 0 6 52.00
8 DRACOONA LARK MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 43 5 0 0 9 57.00
9 LAWSON MISS LOUISE CUPITT 1 0 48 0 0 0 9 57.00
10 SAMMIE B MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 0 0 48 15 0 0 1 64.00
11 THE THIRD MAN II MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 0 45 25 0 0 5 75.00
12 CHILL OUT BOB MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 0 42 5 0 20 9 76.00
13 MURPHY 8 MISS HARRIET CANTER 0 0 41 5 0 20 11 77.00
14 REST HILL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 45 5 0 20 8 78.00
15 WESTAWAY TIGGER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 42 0 0 20 16 78.00
16 EAGLE STAR MISS CHRISTIE BEAVAN 0 0 43 0 0 20 20 83.00
17 NOSS MAYO MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 45 5 0 20 21 91.00
18 MISS NELLIE NOO MISS ANNALISE DRAKE 0 0 53 15 0 20 16 104.00
19 FERNDALE BANBRIDGE MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 0 50 5 0 20 30 105.00
20 BLAKELY'S CHOISE MISS CLAIRE GAHEGAN 0 0 49 25 0 65 26 165.00
21 EBONY STAR III MISS CLAIRE ROCKELL 0 0 50 35 17 80 42 224.00
W MERLIN THE SORCERER MRS JENNIFER CARDING 0 0 W W
E BRACKENSIDE TINY MRS J ROARK 0 0 47 5 E E E
E FOREVER MISS SAMANTHA HOLMES 0 0 45 E E E
W ADAM MR DANIEL BEDINGHAM 0 0 W W
R HOBBY IV Tish Thompson 0 0 44 10 R R R
R MR DIPLOMATIC MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 0 0 42 5 R R R
NS COPPER JAYNE MISS ANDREA BILBE 0 0 0 NS
W MACHIAVELLI II MISS K K KALAWAY 0 0 48 5 W W W
HC CROFT ORIGINAL MISS HANNAH KOELLER 0 0 38 5 8 20 26 HC
W SIR JAMES II MISS ISOBEL H HUDSON 0 0 W W
R SIMPLY PRIMITIVE MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 0 0 47 5 R R R
R WINTER WARMER MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 39 10 R R R
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGIMENT MISS JANE SCANNELL 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 THE LIKKY BRIDGE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 30 5 0 0 0 35.00
3 STANHOPES SONAKEY MISS LEANNE EMMA WILKINS 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 SIX HILLS WILLIAM MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 MURPHY'S TOUCH MISS KATIE METCALFE 0 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
6 CONSTANT JOY MISS TORIA RAIMENT 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 PARK PUFFIN MISS LUCY YORKE-LONG 0 0 29 5 0 0 6 40.00
8 OLIVER TWIST III MISS BECKY HART 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 BISHOPS HICKORY MISS JOANNA BUTLER 0 0 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
10 LUKE MISS LAURA BENNETT 0 0 37 5 1 0 0 43.00
11 NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
12 FLINTHILL MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
13 BROOMHILL PADDY MRS KAREN WAKE 0 0 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
14 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
15 BADGER BROCK MISS FLORA HURRELL 0 0 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
16 DIRECT ASPECT MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 0 40 10 0 0 0 50.00
17 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 0 35 15 0 0 0 50.00
18 REGENCY EMBLEM MRS SARA BUTLER 0 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
19 JACK DANIELS V MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 0 35 0 0 0 17 52.00
20 TANOULA MR MORGAN PRICE 0 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
21 DAWN MIST MISS HELEN BARTON 0 0 32 10 13 0 0 55.00
22 CATHERSTON RED ROCK MISS HEIDI MARTIN 0 0 34 15 0 0 6 55.00
23 SIMPLY CURTIS MISS LAURA CATHERINE PARRISH 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
24 NEGOTIATOR MR MARTIN REEK 0 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
25 COSMIC TITAN MRS MARCIA ARCHER 0 0 43 10 0 0 6 59.00
26 JUSTIFY THAT MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 37 0 0 40 0 77.00
27 SPECIAL ADDITION MISS MICHAELA PULMAN 0 0 36 5 0 40 4 85.00
28 PRIMITIVE LIGHT MISS JOANNA HOLLAND 0 0 37 10 0 40 7 94.00
29 THE MARE CALLED HARRY MR HOWARD PIGHILLS 0 0 40 15 0 60 20 135.00
W THE VERNAL EQUINOX MISS ANNA WOOD 0 0 W W
E CR BANCROFT HEDGEHOPPER MISS KATIE TURNER 0 0 49 E E E CR
W HOW'S THAT MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 0 39 W W W
W SINGAPORE SLING MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 W W
W SPIRITED LULLABY MISS KERRIANN ALLEN 0 0 W W
R PIED PIPER II MISS JULIE ANN THAYRE 0 0 35 20 R R R
W THE GAMBIT MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 0 W W
E CR HIGHEDGE PARN MRS GEORGINA BESTWICK 0 0 35 E E E CR
E FLAWED LOGIC Cathryn Hibbitt 0 0 43 25 E E E
E BUGAK KARSCE MISS BECKY BOWLES 0 0 39 10 E E E
E CR ALRIGHT TREACLE MISS CAROLINE ASHBY 0 0 39 E E E CR
W VIVE LA VIA MRS JENNY BROWN 0 0 34 35 16 W W W
R PRIMERE MAXIMA MISS GEMMA BURTON 0 0 34 0 R R R
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALEXIS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
2 CENTAUR'S FREE SPIRIT MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
3 JAVAS O.B. ROSE MISS EMMA HYSLOP 0 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
4 PLUTOCRATIII MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
5 MADAME TUFTY Mr Will Turnbull 0 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
6 TREGARDEN MISS SARAH CUTTERIDGE 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
7 ASTRA DAISY MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
8 MORELLO II MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
9 ROCK COUNTESS MRS KATE WARBURTON 0 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
10 CAMPBELLS CHOICE MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
11 WHAT A SHOWMAN MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
12 DON’T CROSS THE LIONEL MISS KELLY FARR 0 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
13 SNUGGLE BUNNY II MISS J EMMA TILLEY 0 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
14 MEIFLEUR MISS NATALIE MULLIGAN 0 0 34 15 0 0 0 49.00
15 BONFIRE KNIGHT MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 0 36 15 0 0 0 51.00
16 SUZY'S FIRST CHOICE MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 37 10 0 0 4 51.00
17 CHARLIE BE GOOD MISS JULIA BIRKIN 0 0 40 5 0 0 6 51.00
18 DOUA LAGO MISS KELLY MARIE HIBBITT 0 0 49 10 0 0 0 59.00
19 LITTLE WYNSTON MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 29 0 0 40 0 69.00
20 BORIS III MISS RACHEL CHRISTIE 0 0 44 15 0 0 11 70.00
21 TROTTERS INDEPENDANT MISS LISA JONES 0 0 59 0 0 0 19 78.00
22 DIRECT DILEMMA MISS JORDANA MARSTON 0 0 43 0 0 40 7 90.00
23 JUST FARLEY MISS LUCY ELLIOTT 0 0 41 10 1 40 16 108.00
24 FLORA II MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 41 0 0 60 7 108.00
25 LUNA'S SHADOW II MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 39 25 21 40 4 129.00
26 GENEROUS JACK MR HENRY GURNEY 0 0 41 20 11 40 18 130.00
27 QUESTION OF PRIDE II MISS SARA LOTT 0 0 34 0 0 80 17 131.00
28 FOURWINDS DANGERMOUSE MISS CHANTELLE DODSON 0 0 43 5 0 125 74 247.00
E CHOC ICE MRS ELIZABETH HARRISON 0 0 44 5 E E E
E MIDNIGHT MONEL MISS ELLIE BUTLER 0 0 38 5 E E E
E NAVAL COMMANDER FLTLT MARIANNE ROSIER 0 0 36 E E E
HC ALBANY PARK MIGHTY ORION MR MARK CRAMB 0 0 43 20 46 40 0 HC
W ANOTHER JOKER MISS MARIE WATSON 0 0 36 W W W
W MRS BOOT MRS JULIE MARRIOTT 0 0 W W
W MADAM HOOCH MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 0 38 W W W
W DOLCE VITA MRS HELEN SCHOLL 0 0 W W
W MILL HOUSE EMERALD MISS JOANNE WEEKES 0 0 W W
HC PRETTY BOY GEORGE Miss Sophie Townsend 0 0 41 10 0 20 0 HC
E U2 CITY SLICKER IV MRS JANET HYDE 0 0 37 0 0 E E E U2
W THE EMBEZZLER MISS TINA HALL 0 0 33 35 70 W W W
E CAMDEN LAD MISS VICKY HARRIS 0 0 43 0 E E E
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWEMLOWS SPORTING OPTION MISS SAMANTHA TRETT 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
2 MR PERCY POACHER MISS CORDELIA CROFT 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
3 ASHBERRY MRS CHRISTELLE DURRANT 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
4 MAUTICIA MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
5 PAPILLON II MRS ROSANNE BROOKS 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
6 JOLLY MR TIM BROWN 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
7 THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
8 KRYSTAL KLEAR MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 0 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
9 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
10 CRACKER DOT COM MISS ANNA BAXTER 0 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
11 MARKET MAKER III MISS KATHERINE ULLYART 0 0 46 5 1 0 1 53.00
12 BENEDICT DR DAVID K BONDI 0 0 45 10 0 0 0 55.00
13 CROWN TANZANITE MRS JACKIE MACCALLUM 0 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
14 MUSKETRY MRS MELANIE BROOKS 0 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
15 DEAKINS PRIDE MISS LOUISE WAY 0 0 52 5 0 0 0 57.00
16 HIGHLAND PEARL MISS RACHEL COX 0 0 48 10 0 0 0 58.00
17 GLOW WORM MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 55 5 0 0 0 60.00
18 HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 0 43 0 8 0 9 60.00
19 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 46 15 0 0 0 61.00
20 MY MAIDEN TREASURE MISS EMILY BRITTEN 0 0 46 15 0 0 0 61.00
21 RUFFO'S GLEN MISS KAREN HOLMES 0 0 45 0 0 20 0 65.00
22 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 0 44 5 0 20 0 69.00
23 FULLY FOCUSED MRS SARAH FOULDS 0 0 43 20 14 0 0 77.00
24 CHARLIE X MRS J A PIGHILLS 0 0 44 0 0 20 14 78.00
25 ZOZIE MR JOHN FAULKS 0 0 56 0 0 20 5 81.00
26 CAROLINA QUICK STEP MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 0 47 5 0 20 13 85.00
27 STONE CUTTER MRS TONIA AINSWORTH 0 0 45 10 0 40 5 100.00
28 BOGART II MISS CLAIRE FIELDING 0 0 45 5 0 40 12 102.00
29 STATE ROMANCE MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 0 46 15 0 20 22 103.00
30 MICKEY FINN VII MR JAMES WELLS 0 0 54 10 0 80 12 156.00
31 BOSS MAN MR STEPHEN GIFKINS 0 0 58 15 0 80 9 162.00
E QUEENS COUNSEL IV DR DARYL FREEMAN 0 0 44 5 E E E
R YOUNGS CHALLENGER MRS SUE M RINGROSE 0 0 48 5 R R R
E NEVER THE TWAIN II MISS MARIE WORTHINGTON 0 0 46 5 1 E E E
E WHAT SECRET? MR NICK BACON 0 0 55 10 E E E
R CLUEDO III MISS KIRSTY MCINTOSH 0 0 43 R R R
HC CAMDEN MARKET MISS LIMARA KILLORAN 0 0 53 20 0 20 65 HC
E AMAZING GRACE III MR GEORGE HARRISON 0 0 46 0 E E E
W ON THE MAP MISS REBECCA WOOD 0 0 44 10 W W W
R HOP SCOTCH MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 44 0 R R R
E EASTABIZNIS MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 0 66 E E E
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YOUR GRACE MR IAN WILLS 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 30 0 0 0 3 33.00
3 HAVANA PACE MISS JOANNE EARLE 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 NARROW ESCAPE MR DAVID BARRACLOUGH 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 KOUBLA KHAN MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 TOM COBLEIGH MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 REDPATH PILGRIM MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
8 DIVINE INTERVENTION II MISS GEORGIE HARRISON 0 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
9 BRYN FERRA MR GARY M RALPH 0 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
10 COCO MISS ELIZABETH GILL 0 0 33 10 0 0 4 47.00
11 MICKEY MOO MR DANIEL SETTERINGTON 0 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
12 BOUNDLANDS JABBERWOCKY MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 0 37 10 3 0 0 50.00
13 WELTON MOLLY THE DOLLY MRS JULIE H GAITSKELL 0 0 37 15 0 0 0 52.00
14 LACKLEA BOY MISS RACHAEL FINCH 0 0 38 15 0 0 0 53.00
15 HUNESS SCOTCH MIST MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
16 BOBCAT MR SAMUEL BATTERS 0 0 44 10 0 0 0 54.00
17 MISSING LINK MRS SARAH CHENEVIX-TRENCH 0 0 37 15 0 0 4 56.00
18 LEGAL LIMIT MR ROBIN BOWER 0 0 31 5 0 20 0 56.00
19 DIRECT DEBIT III MS DANIELLE PIETERS 0 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
20 SIDNEY MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 0 33 20 5 0 4 62.00
21 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 36 20 2 0 6 64.00
22 JUST MURPHY III MISS DONNA BANKHURST 0 0 43 0 0 20 1 64.00
23 BURNSKILL LADY MRS MARY SPENCER 0 0 33 0 0 40 0 73.00
24 PADDY K MISS NATALIE BOWKETT 0 0 36 30 0 0 11 77.00
25 THURLESTONE OATS MR TONY WOODWARD 0 0 34 0 0 40 4 78.00
26 DUTCH KNIGHT MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 29 0 1 65 0 95.00
27 MEMORIES MRS CAROL PEARSON 0 0 41 5 0 40 10 96.00
28 GIZMO IV MISS FRANCES ELSON 0 0 40 10 0 60 1 111.00
29 SIR PATRICK III MR MATTHEW BROOKS 0 0 32 5 0 85 6 128.00
30 GOING CRUISING MRS ANNA PATRICK 0 0 43 10 0 40 46 139.00
R JUST DOLLY MRS JULIE DAVIS 0 0 42 0 R R R
HC FREE SPIRIT V MR MARK CRAMB 0 0 38 20 0 0 0 HC
NS BARONDENE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 43 NS
R EAGLE RIDGE MISS HELEN KENYON 0 0 38 10 R R R
W CAPE CLEAR MISS KATIE STEPHENS 0 0 36 W W W
E AN IRISH BOY MISS PHOEBE LATHAM WAKE 0 0 39 20 4 E E E
W SUNGROVE PRIDE MISS ELIZABETH WORMALD 0 0 W W
E CR MASTER PECKITT MS ROWAN TURNER 0 0 43 E E E CR
E DELPHI DAZZLER MRS SUE RAPLEY 0 0 37 E E E
E CR ANOTHER CALYPSO MISS DAWN JACKSON 0 0 41 E E E CR
W BALLINVELLA TEX MRS JENNY DICKINSON 0 0 W W
R WONDER MRS VIV CORRIGAN 0 0 40 15 R R R
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TESSCOT FELIX MRS CATHERINE HALL 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 BARRYSTOWN CEASER MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 0 29 5 0 0 0 34.00
3 SALLY LONG LEGS MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 30 5 0 0 0 35.00
4 BLATON APRIL MOON MISS LISA CHRISTOPHER 0 0 26 10 0 0 0 36.00
5 HATTI MAY MRS LEE WRIGHT 0 0 30 10 0 0 0 40.00
6 TIGER TOKEN MISS EMILY CLOVER 0 0 32 10 0 0 0 42.00
7 RETREATS LOOK AT ME MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 31 15 0 0 0 46.00
8 SMYTHE MRS VICTORIA SPALDING 0 0 47 5 0 0 0 52.00
9 WULSTAN PHILADELPHIA MISS LYNDSEY DENNING 0 0 36 20 0 0 0 56.00
10 GLORY B. MR FRED LOBAO 0 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
11 GRAPHICS MRS SARITA SETTERINGTON 0 0 41 15 0 0 0 56.00
12 WIGWAM MISS LUCY JANE WAGG 0 0 50 0 0 0 6 56.00
13 LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW MRS MARY CRICHTON MAITLAND 0 0 46 10 0 0 3 59.00
14 BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF MISS CLARE JONES 0 0 33 10 0 20 5 68.00
15 TIA CURTIS MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 37 5 0 20 6 68.00
16 MORENO UTOPIA MS NATALIE BAILEY 0 0 41 20 10 0 0 71.00
17 INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND MISS SARA AINGE 0 0 45 10 0 20 7 82.00
18 YASMINE LE BON MISS EMMA LESLIE-MILLER 0 0 41 15 0 20 7 83.00
19 AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 0 44 5 0 40 10 99.00
20 FRANKS WILD YEARS MR MATTHEW HINCHCLIFFE 0 0 43 5 1 40 13 102.00
21 HARRY HOUDINI MISS ALEX FENTON 0 0 33 5 0 40 27 105.00
22 DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN MISS EMMA J STANT 0 0 40 5 0 60 1 106.00
23 MAGIC FALLS MISS JANE HOOD 0 0 46 0 0 60 3 109.00
24 MARHAM DIGIT MISS EMMA HAYTON 0 0 47 15 0 40 19 121.00
E PANDORA III MISS MEL BECKETT 0 0 46 0 E E E
E RATHWEW BEAUTY MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 0 33 E E E
W SPOT ON TENACITY MRS ELAINE HEPWORTH 0 0 W W
W ULTIMATE OPOSITION MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E AUGUST SUN II MISS SELINA ATKIN 0 0 40 5 E E E
E BEAN SPOOKED MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 39 E E E
W BARNABY BEAR III MISS ALEX BRABBS 0 0 34 10 W W W
R JESUS LOVES YOU MR ROBERT F URE 0 0 39 30 15 R R R
W MIDWINTER MRS GEORGIE PEMBERTON 0 0 47 35 10 W W W
E SOUTH WOLD MRS KITTY HAMILTON 0 0 39 10 E E E
R JEREMIAH FLYNN MR WILLIAM SLACK 0 0 47 5 R R R
E IT'S JUST MUTLEY MISS SARAH CHANDLER 0 0 32 20 E E E
W BE BOLD MISS ELAINE WILKINSON 0 0 47 W W W
W FRENCH BEAR MISS CAROLINE TYE 0 0 W W
R LOMOND HILLS MISS MARGARET LOWISH 0 0 49 R R R
R DEAC'S PET MISS MICHELLE PRITCHARD 0 0 39 0 R R R
R HILLIARDS HARRIET MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 0 23 5 R R R
E FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 0 43 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded