Results
Event name: WITHINGTON MANOR Date: Apr 29-30 2017 Location: Withington Estate, Nr Cheltenham, Withington, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.32
A - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREVIDDEN Miss Izzy Taylor 24 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.60
2 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 22 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
3 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 20 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.80
4 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 18 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.50
5 PRINCE MAYO Mr Paul Tapner 16 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.60
6 URMA BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 14 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.70
7 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 12 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.10
8 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 10 0 37.6 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 51.40
9 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 4 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 54.10
10 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 57.00
11 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Melissa Townshend 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 58.00
12 COOLEY LORD LUX Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 58.50
13 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 61.90
14 WHAT A CATCH II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 33.2 0 0 16 1 0 20 70.20
15 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 35.4 0 0 16 0 0 22 73.40
16 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 37.2 75.80
17 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 3 0 29.2 76.50
18 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 7 0 26 82.90
19 SKEHEENS Miss Polly Chiverton 0 0 43.6 0 0 4 2 0 34 83.60
20 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 20 30 84.90
21 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 1 0 40.4 85.50
22 BLUSTEREN Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 20 28.8 88.80
23 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 96.00
24 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 2 20 38 101.30
25 COLIMBO NIMBUS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 7 20 37.6 108.40
W EMIRATI NIGHTSKY Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
E CR LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E CR
W MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 47.8 0 0 20 2 W W W
W JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.9 0 0 24 2 W W W
W KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HF DAVINCI III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 42.2 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
E HF COOLEY WONDERLAND Mr Michael Winter 0 0 39.2 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 6.32
A - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 24 0 25.9 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.90
2 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 22 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.30
3 SULA BLUE Ms Sara Squires 20 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.10
4 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 18 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.50
5 YOGI BEAR VIII Mr Paul Tapner 16 0 28.4 0 0 16 0 0 8 52.40
6 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Ms Emma Forsyth 14 0 34.1 0 0 0 6 0 13.6 53.70
7 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 12 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 16.4 53.70
8 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 39.4 0 0 0 2 0 14 55.40
9 OBOS COLOMBUS Sir Mark Todd 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 3 0 15.6 56.70
10 WOODFIELD RIA Ms Katie Barber 4 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.50
11 BYRNESGROVE FIRST DIAMOND Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 20.8 59.80
12 TIERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 61.90
13 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 4 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 65.40
14 LEIGHLAND PEARL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 70.30
15 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.4 0 0 0 2 0 26 70.40
16 GALWAYBAY ECHO Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 4 0 26.4 71.90
17 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 0 0 17.2 77.00
18 WITCHCRAFT III Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 42.2 0 0 0 4 0 31.6 77.80
19 FROG ROCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 4 20 19.6 79.00
20 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.2 0 0 12 14 0 29.6 91.80
21 STAR STRIKER Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43.6 0 0 16 7 0 28.8 95.40
22 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 42.8 98.30
23 WOLKE SIEBEN 49 Ms Megan Heath 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 98.50
24 BALLA STAR BAY Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 40 42.8 119.40
W THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DOODLE II Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 41 0 0 4 2 R R R
R BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 42.6 0 0 4 5 R R R
E AR DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W PINK GIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
CIC * (P) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Saffron Cresswell 8 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.40
2 RED DANDY Miss Saffie Osborne 7 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.10
3 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Saffie Osborne 6 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.40
4 TARZAN III Miss Zoe Kerr 5 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.90
5 MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI Miss Zara Nelson 4 0 45.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.20
6 SF DETROIT Ms Georgina Herrling 3 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 48.30
7 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 49.30
8 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 2 0 50.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.60
9 LABURNUM INEER Miss Anya Kolleth 2 0 46.7 0 0 4 2 0 1.2 53.90
10 HOTSHOTS Miss Connie Gill 2 0 47.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 54.30
11 DROP THE SUBJECT Miss Anya Kolleth 2 0 53.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 58.50
12 STARFLOWER Miss Bizzy Loffet 2 0 53.4 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 59.20
13 CORRIES WHISKEY Miss Lucy Price 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 2 0 10.8 59.30
14 FUSILIER Miss Eleanor Mcfarlane 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 59.70
15 AOIFES STAR Miss Romy Mccarthy 2 0 55.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 63.00
16 BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 50.1 0 0 4 0 0 10 64.10
17 MONARCH OF THE GLEN Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 60.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 67.80
18 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 59 0 0 0 1 0 8 68.00
19 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 50.1 0 0 4 7 0 8 69.10
20 LYDICAN STAR Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 56.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 69.10
21 IFAN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 52.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 69.10
22 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 53.2 0 0 0 4 0 16 73.20
23 KILDUN MARATHON Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 76.40
24 TULLIBARDS WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 54.5 0 0 8 3 0 11.6 77.10
25 NIGHT FURY Mr Tom Bird 0 0 51.1 0 0 0 0 20 6 77.10
26 BOBBY JACK Mr Ossian Fletcher 0 0 56.8 0 0 8 6 0 7.6 78.40
27 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 57.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 78.70
28 NYTON VILLAGE DESIGN Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 71.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 79.40
29 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 54.4 0 0 12 7 0 8.8 82.20
30 KNOCKBORDAN REVELATION Miss Zara Nelson 0 0 60.9 0 0 0 0 20 2 82.90
31 MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 0 60.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 83.10
32 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 0 61.4 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 84.60
33 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 62.7 0 0 12 1 0 9.6 85.30
34 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 50.1 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 95.30
35 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 75.2 0 0 8 1 0 13.6 97.80
36 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 69.2 0 0 0 0 20 10 99.20
37 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 70.1 0 0 12 6 0 16 104.10
38 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 62.2 47 0 12 0 20 10.4 104.60
39 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 46 0 0 24 9 20 9.6 108.60
E STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 64.8 0 0 E E E E E
R UR DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 0 0 61.2 0 0 4 3 R R R UR
E AR ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 56.8 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
R MAXWELL Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 54.5 0 0 4 8 R R R
E TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 48.2 0 0 E E E E E
W JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 43.6 0 0 12 5 W W W
E R3 RUSTY IV Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 61.4 0 0 E E E E E R3
E HF RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 56.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W PUMPKIN PIE II Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 48.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 12 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
3 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.80
4 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Millie Dumas 6 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.20
5 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.50
6 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Anna Horton 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.90
8 RINGWOOD LB Mr Jonty Evans 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 5 0 6.8 42.00
9 MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.90
10 NATIVE SPIRIT Mr James L Robinson 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.60
11 HOWICK STEALTH Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 28.9 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 48.50
12 EDYVANTA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 5 0 8.8 48.90
13 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.90
14 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 5 0 10.8 52.40
15 D Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
16 LUMBRERA W Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 2 0 18 54.70
17 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 1 0 12.8 57.50
18 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.90
19 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 3 0 15.6 59.30
20 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 59.60
21 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 2 0 23.6 62.20
22 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 65.50
23 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 20 21.6 77.60
24 DEL PIERO III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 8 0 20 77.80
25 ESPECIALLY DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38.6 0 0 20 6 0 20 84.60
26 FAIRYTALES LOVER Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.2 0 0 20 0 20 18.8 92.00
27 LISLAN TITO Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 3 20 24.4 94.90
28 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 5 20 17.6 103.10
29 GORTGLAS TRISTAN Mr Jay Kane 0 0 43.2 0 0 16 8 20 18 105.20
W WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WIVERNA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 42.7 0 0 8 0 W W W
R UR AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORD GEORGE III Mr Jesse Campbell 12 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.50
2 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.50
3 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
4 RORKES DRIFT Mr Arthur Pottier 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 0 0.4 36.70
5 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.90
6 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
7 PSH GAZELLE Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.30
8 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.40
9 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 46.10
10 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.30
11 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 7 0 4.8 46.60
12 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
13 SUPERSTITION II Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.00
14 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 51.10
15 DREAMLINER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 8.4 51.40
16 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 57.50
17 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 59.10
18 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 2 0 5.2 59.70
19 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 3 0 26.4 70.60
20 BROWN SUGAR III Mr Richard Evans 0 0 30 0 0 12 7 0 23.6 72.60
21 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 0 0 28.9 0 0 8 5 20 22.8 84.70
22 APPLETEES ULTIMATE UNO Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 35 0 0 12 1 20 27.2 95.20
23 DOUGLAS II Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 106.90
24 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 40 32.8 117.60
25 ANNALIESE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 105 25.2 174.60
W TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
R FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CASSAN Mr James L Robinson 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PROSPECTOR JOE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 1 R R R
HC COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 50 32.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 12 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.70
2 LADY DONNERHALL Mr Andrew James 10 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.10
3 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
4 DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 6 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.10
5 WIEKE Mr Hector Baker 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.00
6 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
7 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 43.00
8 ALAMO Mr Jonty Evans 2 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 43.40
9 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.70
10 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.80
11 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 44.10
12 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
13 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.50
14 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 35.5 0 0 5 0 0 6.4 46.90
15 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 50.90
16 FERNANDO VIII Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.90
17 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.80
18 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'Connor 0 0 26.1 0 0 8 0 0 18 52.10
19 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.1 0 0 16 2 0 7.6 52.70
20 CASTLEMITCHELL RUBY Miss Arabella Clegg 2 0 48.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 54.80
21 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 3 0 10 54.80
22 MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.00
23 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 58.30
24 SILVER MINNIE Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 59.80
25 AKD TERRA NOVA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.20
26 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 31.1 0 0 24 7 0 6 68.10
27 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 5 0 23.2 70.10
28 DANTE VII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 7 0 16.4 73.10
29 DUSK TILL DAWN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 78.70
30 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 80.00
31 UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 80.10
32 SIR RUBENS Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 19 60 26 153.50
E AR DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 1 E E E AR
W SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 10 W W W
E U2 PSH MISCHIEF Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 GAMBESIE Mr Jonty Evans 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 WANTED II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 HOOWOODNO Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
5 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
7 ULAHUPBIATS Mrs Elphege Copet-dortet 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
8 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
9 JUST A BUSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 38.80
10 MR TORNADO Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
11 DREAM JEWEL Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
12 MASTER FURISTO Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
13 DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Georgie Norton 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.00
14 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
15 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.90
16 COR DE CYRKON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.70
17 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.10
18 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 11 0 3.2 57.50
19 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 57.80
20 BUSHMILLS JACKSON Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.6 59.10
21 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 62.00
22 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 64.30
23 DALI III Mr Mark Ford 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 70.10
W SALABO DEL FERRO Sir Mark Todd 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
E SHANNONDALE MILO Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 E E E
E R3 TRIOMPHE AMADEUS Miss Diane Esvan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E LOUISIANA 152 Mr Bernardo Manara 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Ben Way 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 AMADEUS II Miss Emily King 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MGH CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 3 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.60
6 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 38.70
7 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
8 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.40
9 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
10 FOR VEHLAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 42.10
11 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
12 GILEXIO Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.60
13 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 43.60
14 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Holly Watson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
15 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.40
16 HELLUVAGUY Miss Karen Macgrath 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.00
17 TIMMY CRUISING Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.30
18 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.30
19 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
20 CARA MAXI Miss Zoe Fram Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.50
21 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 52.50
22 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.50
23 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 54.50
24 MR BLACK II Mrs Lynne Zijlmans 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 9 0 12 56.50
25 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 8 61.80
26 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 66.90
27 BILLY BRISTLE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 68.20
28 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 69.10
R FLORUS Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 MHS COOLEY FLASH Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
2 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 5 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 27.40
3 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Mr Michael Jackson 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 2 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.50
6 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 LUX ZEN Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.80
9 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
10 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.80
11 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.60
12 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
13 FERNHILL ALDO Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
14 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
15 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
16 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
18 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
19 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.10
20 HELLS ANGEL Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 54.50
21 LETS TWIST Miss Amy Thomson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 8 55.00
22 GRAFENELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 2 0 16 57.30
23 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.10
24 MORELANDS CHIT CHAT Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 63.20
25 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 2 20 4.4 63.70
26 ZIPPER Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 69.70
27 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 65 59.6 155.60
E R3 LANDMARK DANDY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 13 E E E R3
E R3 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 INXS Mrs Emma Mcnab 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
4 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
5 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 PERKEL Mr Ben Way 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
7 AS BAGHEERA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
8 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 JACKS CHOICE Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
10 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
11 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
12 LUX LIKE A DIAMOND Ms Emily Oppenheimer 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
14 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 39.80
15 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Laura Sale 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
16 RLE GAME CHANGER Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
17 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.30
18 VITALI Mr James Avery 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 48.20
19 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.60
20 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.50
21 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.50
22 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 51.70
23 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 54.70
24 FLY THE FLAG Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 56.60
25 KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 85 66 181.00
W 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC I SHOULD COCO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
Nu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 VAL DE BARR Miss Francesca Swallow 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 CRANNY VOLT Miss Sasha Hargreaves 3 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
5 SPANISH CLIO Miss Martha Carey 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
6 LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 RATHMOYLE KING Miss Chloe Rodriguez 1 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.90
8 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
9 ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
10 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 CYCLONE Miss Emma T V Thomas 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
12 OLS INIS FLAITH Miss Zara Nelson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.20
13 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 48.10
15 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 51.30
16 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 52.70
17 WILD ROSE II Miss Charlotte James 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 54.50
18 ORION D AUTAN Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 66.00
19 PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 71.70
20 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 87.40
21 ANDY V Ms Tara Clements 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 91.60
22 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 30.4 112.20
R UR LAKEVIEW ROCKY Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
R CADILLAC Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 11 R R R
E CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R UR PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
W KILLBUNNY NOW OR NEVER Miss Holly Needham 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOYRIDE Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.40
2 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 10 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
3 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.50
4 COLORFAST II Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.60
5 SERAFINA Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.70
6 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 2 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
7 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 36.00
8 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.10
9 SIR PERIROSE Miss Julie Tew 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.40
10 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.40
11 NOTE WORTHY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 37.40
12 VIRAGE DES FALAISES Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.60
13 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 4 0 7.2 41.40
14 ZENA Miss Sophie Martin 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
15 DIRK II Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.60
16 BILLY SENORA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 2 0 9.2 46.10
17 EXTREME II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.90
18 SIMPSON II Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 4 0 10.8 48.40
19 HILDARE AMUN RA Mr Mark Ford 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.60
20 SPARKYS REFLECTION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.50
21 QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 52.80
22 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 53.40
23 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 3 0 10.8 53.50
24 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 5 0 19.6 55.50
25 BLACK TUXEDO Mrs Aimee Aspinall 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 7 0 10.4 56.60
26 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 3 0 20 59.70
27 FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 60.60
28 LIBERTO II Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26.6 0 0 0 1 20 19.2 66.80
29 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 1 20 27.2 83.60
30 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 85 75.2 193.80
31 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 85 80.4 207.70
W PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK TIE II Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.60
2 THE COURT JESTER Mrs Sammi Birch 10 0 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.00
3 STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 RF WEST INDIE Miss Millie Dumas 6 0 16.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 31.20
5 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
6 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.00
7 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
8 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.80
9 NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 2 0 10 38.30
10 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
11 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 1 0 8.8 41.50
12 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 23.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 41.80
13 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 43.90
14 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 2 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.10
15 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.00
16 IMPROMPTU II Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.40
17 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 47.80
18 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 55.00
19 WINNETOU M Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 58.30
20 WHISKEY ROO Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 37.1 0 0 24 22 0 4.4 87.50
W BEAUCATCHER Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.7 0 0 E E E E E R3
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BABALOO II Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR CYBER ROCKET Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.9 0 0 R R R R R
R SHEARWATER SPORTSFIELD Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
OIu21 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 12 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 25.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.40
3 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 8 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.70
4 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 6 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.60
5 LISSANGLE CAVALETTO B Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.20
6 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Tintin Belsham 2 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
7 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 4 0 2 36.20
8 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 2 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
9 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 2 0 28.7 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.30
10 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 2 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.40
11 ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.70
12 PLAYTIME NZPH Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 3 0 0 45.10
13 OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 4 0 4.8 48.40
14 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 13 0 0 49.70
15 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
16 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Emily King 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.80
17 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 39.3 0 0 2 0 0 12.4 53.70
18 BOLEYBAWN FERNHILL Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 32 0 0 4 5 0 13.2 54.20
19 TWIZTED SYSTER Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.6 0 0 12 4 0 12 60.60
20 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 5 0 10.4 61.30
21 GLENAVADRA WHOS WHO Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 62.60
22 SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 43.9 0 0 8 6 0 7.2 65.10
23 OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 65.50
24 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 38.2 0 0 16 8 0 6 68.20
25 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 47.1 0 0 4 3 0 14.4 68.50
26 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 41.7 0 0 12 8 0 7.6 69.30
27 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 49 0 0 8 8 0 7.2 72.20
28 TREEFERS Mr Alex Norris 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 20 13.6 74.10
29 PHILS SPIRIT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 0 35.2 0 0 24 15 20 18 112.20
30 IMPERIAL TRUMP Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 30.2 0 0 24 2 40 23.6 119.80
R DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MASTER TARKA Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 44.7 0 0 20 0 W W W
E CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 E E E
W WALITZE F VEJGARD Miss Emily King 0 0 28 0 0 8 5 W W W
HC COUNT DANILO Miss Alex Dance 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 HC
W SIR LEHMANN Miss Isabel White 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 7 W W W
W MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 0 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 48.7 0 0 8 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHRISTOFF Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 THE CHOCOLATE MUSKETEER Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 0 24.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 29.80
6 STELLOR COMMET Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 DHI JET SET Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
9 SERANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
10 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
11 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
13 KING BILL Mrs Mary King 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
14 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Francesca Sargent 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.60
15 SNAKES AND LADDERS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Francesca Sargent 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
17 SHANNONDALE JASPER Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 37.70
18 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
19 QUIDOR VDV Miss Laura Browne 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
20 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
21 GORTGLAS EARL GREY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.90
22 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
23 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
24 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Miss Sophie How 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.20
25 NOREWAY HARRY Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
26 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
27 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
28 DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 13.2 45.00
29 FINLEY IV Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.30
30 KIRA HDB Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 48.30
31 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.70
32 GHOST STORY Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.20
33 THE CAUSEWAY Mr Jason Wood 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 12 0 11.6 70.90
34 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Isobel Lole 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 76.70
35 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 101.10
W STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mrs Mel Way 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E EURO POWER Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
W GLENMISKAN II Miss Helen Shaw 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W BGS CAPTAIN MORGAN Mr Zarosh Bharucha 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded