Results
Event name: WOLVERHAMPTON Date: Jun 26 2010 Location: Dunstall Park, Gorsebrook Road, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
COOL CHICA Normunds Kisnics 0 0
1 FLYBOY BLACK Miss Catherine Burrell 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 THE ENTERTAINER VI Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 38 8 0 0 0.8 46.80
11 PHOENIX RISING II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 9.6 58.10
12 HILLVIEWFARM TAMBALYN Miss Lizzy Bennett 0 0 37 0 0 20 5.2 62.20
13 POLLYANNA GOLD II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 38 8 0 20 3.2 69.20
14 ZIGILIO Miss Venetia Archdale 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 14 71.50
15 KEC SNOWMAN Mr Dean Price 0 0 36 8 0 20 15.6 79.60
16 THE TIGMEISTER Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 35.5 24 0 20 14.4 93.90
17 DONT TELL LOUIE Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 44 8 0 60 9.2 121.20
18 DASSETT JACK Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 35.5 0 0 60 35.6 131.10
2 EIGHTEEN CARROTS Mrs Susie Clark 0 14 24.5 4 0 0 0 28.50
3 KONITO Mrs Fiona Edwards 0 12 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 VEGAS Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29 4 0 0 3.6 36.60
7 JASEL CYRANOVIC Miss Sally Carson 0 2 36 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
8 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
9 PENLANGANOL TRAVIS Mrs Catherine Cox 0 0 40 4 0 0 2 46.00
E BENJI RED VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Laura Wood 0 0 37.5 E E E
R ROSE BEDES FINALE Mrs Nicola Collins 0 0 25.5 0 R R R
W BONJOUR BOND Miss Lisa Drinkwater 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 SHOW TANGO Mrs Susan McCance 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 8.4 59.90
11 ARDFIELD BLACKBERRY Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 40 4 0 20 5.2 69.20
12 SO MUCH FUN Mrs Louise Barbour 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 21.2 82.70
13 ONE FOR THE ROAD III Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 36.5 12 0 40 20.4 108.90
14 DINMORE DIAMOND Miss Laura-Paige Millard 0 0 43 0 0 65 27.2 135.20
2 E EQUALS MC SQUARED Miss Catherine Burrell 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 SKIPPYS GIRL Miss Fiona Davidson 0 12 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
4 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 10 35.5 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
5 TROJAN SPARTAN Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
6 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
7 COUNTRY TOP SPEC Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 40 8 0 0 2.4 50.40
8 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW Miss Molly Bashford 0 0 41.5 8 1 0 0 50.50
9 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Amanda Beddin 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 12.8 54.30
E STARR ASSET Miss Jenna Churchill 0 0 35 E E E
E E JUST BUG Miss Susan Clarke 0 0 38.5 E E E E
E R3 ZANDERINK Miss Ellie Tuck 0 0 42 4 E E E R3
R HUDSON BAY Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 30 12 R R R
W BALLACOLLA Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 A TOUCH OF MIDAS Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 6 64.50
11 BEAUTIFUL MIND Mrs Nicky Silcock 0 0 45.5 16 5 0 4 70.50
12 WITH LOVE Mrs Nicole Thomas 0 0 41.5 12 0 20 6.8 80.30
13 CALLIAGHSTOWN RINKA Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 0 34.5 16 31 20 14 115.50
2 CEARNACH Miss Nicola Morgan 0 14 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
3 SOLCUM HARALD Mrs Anne Wragg 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 CRUISING BUISSON Z Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
5 SHEER AUDACITY Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
6 ABIGAILS RED CLOVER Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
7 GREGALE Miss Charlotte While 0 0 28 4 0 0 12 44.00
8 KINSALE KALOUCHIE Mrs Lucie Tait-Harris 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 8 54.50
9 MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 34 0 0 20 6.8 60.80
R CTS LUXURIOUS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35 4 2 R R R
R NOAHS BOY Miss Louise Charmley 0 0 38.5 4 R R R
W RUPERT TAYLOR IRISH Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W W
W CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Immy Hill 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST DENNIS V Miss Ella Woodhead 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 BLEACOTTS BRIGADIER Miss Chloe Hird 0 0 41 8 0 0 12.4 61.40
11 MIDNIGHT RUNNER II Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 6.8 65.30
12 SPORTSFIELD DUSTY Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 36 0 0 20 10 66.00
13 BLACK MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 47 8 0 0 28.4 83.40
2 HHS DASSETT APPEAL Miss Kate Rocher 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 2 31.50
3 TOYTIME II Miss Katie Heath 0 12 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
4 ARTFUL DODGER II Mrs Emily Pryce 0 10 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
5 IM A DIAMOND X Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
6 STONELEA BANNER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
7 AGHER JIMMY Miss Venetia Archdale 0 0 39 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
8 GLADIATOR IV Miss Vicki Waring 0 0 44 8 0 0 0 52.00
9 EASTER ROSS Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 39.5 8 8 0 0 55.50
E AR ODEE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 36.5 4 E E E AR
E E ODDBOD II Miss ANNABEL CHESTER 0 0 39.5 E E E E
E R3 CARIAD PUR Miss Michelle Rowles 0 0 39 12 3 E E E R3
W BARANA MOY BOY Miss Kate Trowbridge 0 0 W W
W CLASSIC MUIRE Mrs Sarah Edwards 0 0 35.5 8 W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEGEND OF ZORRO Miss Abigail Stock 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 AVANTI Ms Lottie Jones 0 0 37.5 8 3 0 3.2 51.70
11 SPRINGFIELD SYMPHONY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 25 4 0 20 3.2 52.20
12 SHARP EDGE Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 39 12 1 0 1.6 53.60
13 RUMIAN Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 30 12 12 0 2.4 56.40
14 CALVADO Mrs Wendy Penny 0 0 34 12 11 0 0 57.00
15 ROSEANNA Miss Fiona McQueen 0 0 37.5 16 25 20 11.2 109.70
16 ASPIRATION Mr Aleks Stojanovic 0 0 38 4 0 60 17.6 119.60
17 LITTON TWILIGHT ROSE Miss Storm Fowler 0 0 38 4 0 80 13.6 135.60
2 RAVEL II Miss Emma Fletcher 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 LUPISON Mrs Jo Ward 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 TOPWOOD GENT Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 10 29.5 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
5 PROUD COURAGE Mr Tom Searle 0 8 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
6 CVS SPELLBOUND Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
7 MAID BY DESIGN Miss Rebecca Harris 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 CLARINA II Miss Amy Colley 0 2 36 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
9 PENSTRUMBLY OUR MERV Miss Megan Bryant 0 0 27 8 0 0 10.8 45.80
E DOM DINIZ Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 42.5 E E E
E R3 CHURCHCLIFF MERLIN Mrs Alison Pyatt 0 0 26.5 4 E E E R3
HC BILLY DIAMOND Miss Sarah Moffat 0 0 23.5 8 0 0 0 HC
R HERE'S HOPING Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 30 4 R R R
W KOOL TAKENDA Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE BRAVEHEART Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 GLENMORES MAGIC MAN Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 33 0 0 20 8.8 61.80
11 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 35 8 0 20 10 73.00
12 MILLROAD CRACKER Mrs Caroline Richmond 0 0 42 8 0 20 8.8 78.80
13 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 35 4 0 20 21.6 80.60
14 BALLYGOOG MYSTERY Miss Lucy Nickson 0 0 26.5 12 0 80 18.8 137.30
2 ROCKFINN Mrs Helen Scholl 0 14 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
4 OSCAR XVII Miss Robyn Annetts 0 10 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Flora Young 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 PUKKA TIQUE Mrs Stephanie C Hawkins 0 0 35.5 4 3 0 2 44.50
7 FAIR O FACE Mrs Alice Lissaman 0 0 41 4 0 0 2 47.00
8 SANDOR Miss Jane Baker 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 7 51.50
9 NETHERTOWNS JETHRO TULL Miss Fiona Horsepool 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 53.00
E R3 VENETIAN PRINCESS Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40 E E 0 E R3
R RUGAN MINTY Mrs Camilla Murdoch 0 0 35.5 4 1 R R R
W SANTOY SAM Mrs Penny Sharpe 0 0 40 12 W W W
W ZEPILOT Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 W W
W MAGNATE Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KHALIDIA Miss Harriet Adams 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 PRIMATIVE WORDS OF WISDOM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 2 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
11 IRISH MYSTERY IV Ms Kate Ebery 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
12 SPIRAL HIGH Miss Tessa Ryley 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 0 44.50
13 BAYDALE JUPITER Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 36 8 3 0 0 47.00
14 ALDO MW Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 34 12 0 0 8 54.00
15 TARA VII Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31 4 0 20 3.2 58.20
16 CARRABAWN GOLD Mr Mark Baker 0 0 33 8 0 20 0 61.00
17 CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 36 4 0 60 16 116.00
18 CURALIE VAN DE LEEUWERK Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 35.5 12 32 60 10.8 150.30
2 STATHAM AACHEN Mr Denis Matthews 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 IRISH SPRINGTIME Mrs Helen Scholl 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 STATHAM SHALAKO Miss Susan Buck 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 KILBRIENS KING Mrs Alison Allman 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 CUT TO THE CHASE Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
8 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Deborah Howe 0 0 31 4 0 0 2 37.00
9 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
W TYRONE CRUISE Mr Philip Hollinshead 0 0 W W
W ALIGNMENT Mr Ben Murray 0 0 35.5 20 12 W W W
W COME WHAT JULY Miss Tatty Barwick 0 0 W W
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE GOLDFINGER Miss Sara Ashworth 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 ALLSTAR BANKS Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
11 PURPLE RISING Miss Storm Fowler 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
12 JAVA JOE Mr Iain Graham 0 0 45 4 0 0 3.6 52.60
13 BERT THE SQUIRT Miss Robyn Annetts 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 4 58.50
14 MOONSTRUCK II Mr Neil Fox 0 0 27.5 4 0 20 10 61.50
15 UGLY BUG Miss Florence Evans 0 0 49 12 21 0 10 92.00
16 MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 60 6.4 102.90
2 JOSHUAS PROMISE Miss Hattie McCance 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 THE RAG LAD Miss Lucie Turner 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 THE BELTON BOY Miss Kitty Robinson 0 10 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 MCCOY Mr John Biggs 0 2 37 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
6 ELLENBOROUGH COLOUR CONTRAST Miss Pixie Thomas 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
7 OUT OF THE BLUE Mrs Julie Penny 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 6 42.50
8 BRADELEY LAW Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
9 FENCETHEGAP Miss Camilla Leitch 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 2.8 46.30
R BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 44 R R R
R MAISEY MAE III Miss Beth Ford 0 0 36 0 R R R
W LIBERTY II Mrs Julie Roberts 0 0 W W
W SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 W W
W GRAYFFORDD FELIX Ms Leah Connor 0 0 51 W W
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MELODY V Phoebe Wakeman 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 MR MINISCULE Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 0 36 0 0 20 7.2 63.20
11 MIGHTY KITCHENER Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 46 24 0 0 2.4 72.40
12 EBONY Miss Anna Nichols 0 0 30 0 0 85 13.2 128.20
2 BROKE THE BANK II Mr James Arkley 0 7 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
3 ZAFINA Miss Alice Glennie 0 6 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
4 STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart McBride 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
5 SPENDING SPREE Miss Esther Taylor 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 SUPER SNOOP Miss Francesca FitzHerbert 0 1 38 0 0 0 7 45.00
7 AIR SPEED Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 18.4 55.90
8 TOP SECRET II Miss Harriet Fox-Davies 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 15.6 59.10
9 ZEVENSTER Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 0 37 0 5 20 0 62.00
HC WINDINGO Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 20.4 HC
R FLASH PANTS Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 39 R R R
W ALI DELFREIS Miss Harriet Lily Edwards 0 0 W W
W BREEDERS FOLLY Miss Lucy Willcox 0 0 W W
W ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 W W
W MAESYFELIN HIS LORDSHIP Miss Beckie Jancey 0 0 40 W W W
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mr Angus Pimblott 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 DIRECT KINGSTEAD RUBY TUESDAY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
11 CYMRO SAMUEL ROSE 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
12 ALTANDHU Miss Flora Young 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 0 53.50
13 CASTLE VIEW SONNY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 33 8 0 0 22.4 63.40
14 CHAMPAGNE MOMENT Miss Leanne Jubb 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 28.8 71.30
15 HARRY XII Miss Lorraine Little 0 0 36 20 4 20 8 88.00
16 MISTER MAX III Miss Gemma Friggens 0 0 43 4 0 20 35.6 102.60
2 GORSTY LANE Dr Gillian Horne 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 VIENNA VII Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 MAGIC WINDCHIME Mrs Susan Satchell 0 5 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 VONDEL VAN DE MELLE Miss Jo Shaw 0 0 29 4 1 0 0 34.00
6 LOUIS XV Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 SECOND CHANCE VI Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 STATHAM STREET HUSTLER Mrs Helen Bentham 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
9 CAROLUS II Mrs Sarah Heath 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
E BEACH BABE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 31.5 4 E E E
E R3 VIRTUE Mrs Christine Lucas 0 0 36.5 E E E R3
HC FLYING GREY Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 2.8 HC
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARBLE ARCH Miss Katie Hughes 0 8 31 0 0 0 2 33.00
10 BLEACOTTS LEGAL LADY Miss Sallyann McCulloch 0 0 41 8 0 0 4 53.00
11 MASSIVE WAY Mr Glenn Ferguson 0 0 46.5 8 0 0 0 54.50
12 CHARLIES CROSS Miss Capella Todd-Lloyd 0 0 43 4 0 0 10 57.00
13 BROOKVALE SILVER FOX Miss Libby Seed 0 0 45 12 0 0 2.8 59.80
14 HARIBO Z Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 35 4 0 20 12.4 71.40
15 EL NINO II Ms Amy Ellison 0 0 48.5 0 0 20 4 72.50
16 AJN POPPET Miss TARA RAIT-RATTRAY 0 0 47 4 0 20 5.2 76.20
17 WISDOM Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 19.2 83.70
18 STATHAM SHOGUN Mrs Sue Webb 0 0 37 8 0 20 22.8 87.80
19 HOT DEAL 2 Miss Amelia Brine 0 0 44.5 20 10 0 20.4 94.90
2 ADAMS CURSE Mrs Stephanie C Hawkins 0 7 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 DRUMFEARN Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Hayley Mayer 0 5 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
5 DIRECT MISSION Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 STATHAM BALOO Miss Sally Nicholson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
7 GRAN TORINO Miss Sally Carson 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
8 TATTYGARE STAR Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
9 BAKEWELL SMART Miss Georgie Allman 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0 47.50
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRCO SAM Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 THUNDERGOD Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
11 NEWTOWN BUTLER II Miss Samantha Kellett 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
12 ELAMO CAVALIER APPROACH Mr Andrew Wheals 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 0 50.50
13 FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 57.50
14 ARDFIELD BOY Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 41 12 0 20 17.6 90.60
2 TIAMO II Ms Sally Hudson-Lund 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 PARKWAY VALTURO Miss Harriet Fox-Davies 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 FREE GIRL Ms Angela Randall 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 DIRECT DARCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 HOOTON PARK ELLIE MAY Mr David Llewellyn 0 1 32 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
7 TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 PORTDUFF TWINKLING Miss Jaime Randall 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 SUNNYVILLA Mrs Sally Hunter 0 0 29 8 0 0 6.8 43.80
E WHOLE OF THE MOON Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 42 0 E E E
E R3 OPPOSITION ROSCO Ms Emily Harrower 0 0 46 E E E R3
W TOM THUMB Sarah Hawkins 0 0 W W
W TRETHELLA Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 W W
W KINGS CRUISE Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NIGHT WATCH III Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 KD II Georgie Toole 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
11 PIERROT II Miss Katherine Worrall 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
12 HIGHOAKS MILITIGER Miss Megan Havard 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
13 DIAMOND MINSTREL Mrs Susan Insull 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 12.4 72.90
14 REDCOTTS CRUISE Ms Gwen Easson 0 0 27 16 32 20 6.8 101.80
15 THAT FRIDAY FEELING Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 35.5 12 8 60 0 115.50
2 TYBERLINA H Mr Tom Searle 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 SWANCOTE COUNTRYMAN Mrs Lynsey Chalmers 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CHI FOR TINA Miss Hollie Cartwright 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BUACHAILL MAITH Miss Lucinda Norton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 K AND M HUGO Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 GOLDEN ROYALE Miss Becky Hartley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 MASTER SMURF Miss Dawn Burford 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 2 37.50
9 ARK LION Mr Tony Hine 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
W GUESSING WHO Mrs Janet Norton 0 0 34 W W W
W MELANGEL Mr David Drinkwater 0 0 W W
W DIRECT CHALLENGE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP IT'S AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 GREATEAVES ISSAC Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 33 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
11 WEST N WOODY Mrs Kath Grundy 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 5.2 62.70
12 KARINGA BELLE Miss Sally Leech 0 0 34 20 5 20 12.8 91.80
2 JUST OE Mr Dean Price 0 7 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 TORRIDON STORM Miss Claire Sparrow 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 WHITEBRIDGE GALAXY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 MAGIC OF THE ISLES Miss Flora Young 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
6 BE FREE Ms Angela Randall 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 SHAMUS IX Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
9 BUTTERLANDS MEZZO Mrs Claire Corbell 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
W HADDON HOUSE CONTENDER Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 0 W W
W ON SPEC Miss Claire Pytches 0 0 27.5 20 15 W W W
W JIMMY MAGUIRE Mr Adrian Wilcox 0 0 W W
W LUDO Miss Alexandra Plain 0 0 33 8 0 W W W
W SIROCCO STORM Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded