Results
Name: TIGGERS BOUNCE II Gender: Gelding Total Foundation Points: 17
Results for 2014
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
May 31 2014 Miss Sophie Levin LITTLE DOWNHAM (1) BE100Ou18 I 13 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
Results for 2013
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jun 1 2013 Miss Sophie Levin LITTLE DOWNHAM (1) BE100Ou18 P W 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
May 4 2013 Miss Sophie Levin KEYSOE (1) BE100 Q 10 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
Results for 2012
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Sep 29 2012 Miss Sophie Levin LITTLE DOWNHAM (2) BE90 C 30 0 1 41 0 0 0 6.4 47.40
Results for 2010
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 16 2010 Miss Julia Fish BROADWAY (2) BE100 O 6 0 6 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
Oct 10 2010 Miss Julia Fish CALMSDEN **NEW** BE100 A 21 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
Oct 1 2010 Miss Julia Fish DAUNTSEY PARK BE100 G 16 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 14.8 54.30
Sep 24 2010 Miss Julia Fish MORETON MORRELL (2) BE100 L 14 0 0 32 4 0 0 10.8 46.80
Aug 17 2010 Miss Julia Fish SAPEY (2) BE100 G 18 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 11.6 49.10
Aug 11 2010 Mr Jack Stancombe WEST WILTS (2) BE90RF M 12 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
Jul 24 2010 Miss Julia Fish NUTWELL COURT BE100Plus Da 19 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 7.6 63.10
Jul 17 2010 Miss Julia Fish ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (2) BE100 M 21 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
Jul 6 2010 Miss Julia Fish SHIPTON MOYNE BE100 E 17 0 0 43 4 0 0 5.2 52.20
Jun 5 2010 Mr Jack Stancombe ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (1) BE90 L 2 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
Apr 17 2010 Miss Clare Taubenheim BICKENHALL BE100 C 24 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 9.6 48.10
Feb 7 2010 Miss Julia Fish JAS Solihull (2) JAS BE100 2 35 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 29.00
Feb 7 2010 Miss Julia Fish JAS Solihull (2) JAS BE90 1 15 0 0 26 4 0 0 2 32.00
Results for 2009
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 2 2009 Miss Clare Taubenheim DAUNTSEY PARK BE100 E 14 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
Aug 26 2009 Miss Julia Fish URCHINWOOD MANOR BE100 C 21 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
Aug 22 2009 Miss Julia Fish SOLIHULL (2) BE90RF C 15 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
Jul 18 2009 Miss Julia Fish STOCKLAND LOVELL (2) BE100 Q 16 0 37.5 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
Jul 7 2009 Miss Julia Fish SHIPTON MOYNE BE100 F 7 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
Apr 26 2009 Miss Julia Fish Jump Training Series Final Moreton Morrell JT JT100 4 21 0 35 35.00
Apr 4 2009 Miss Julia Fish GORING HEATH (1) BE100 N 6 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
Mar 1 2009 Miss Julia Fish JAS Final - Addington JAS PN 2 31 0 20 0 0 0 5 25.00
Feb 14 2009 Miss Julia Fish Jump Training Hartpury College JT JT100 3 7 0 32.5 32.50
Jan 25 2009 Miss Julia Fish JAS Solihull (1) JAS PN 2 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 9.00
Results for 2008
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 18 2008 Miss Julia Fish BROADWAY (2) PN L 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
Aug 20 2008 Miss Julia Fish URCHINWOOD MANOR PN B 19 0 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
Aug 16 2008 Miss Julia Fish SOLIHULL (2) PN B 8 0 39 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
Jul 16 2008 Miss Julia Fish CHELTENHAM Intro N 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 32.10
Jul 2 2008 Miss Julia Fish SHIPTON MOYNE Intro H 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 34.70
Jun 10 2008 Miss Clare Taubenheim WEST WILTS (1) PN O 10 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
May 21 2008 Miss Clare Taubenheim WILTSHIRE COLLEGE LACKHAM OPN M 12 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
Results for 2007
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jul 14 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold STOCKLAND LOVELL (2) JRN M 34 0 35.2 4 0 20 8.8 68.00
Jun 16 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold LONGLEAT INTERNATIONAL JRN H 15 0 42.9 4 0 0 7.2 54.10
Jun 10 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold GREAT TEW N N 16 0 45.7 4 0 0 4 53.70
May 20 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold CHEPSTOW INTERNATIONAL JRN M 13 0 37.6 0 0 0 10.8 48.40
Apr 21 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold PONTISPOOL (1) JRN N 20 0 37.6 4 0 0 6 47.60
Apr 6 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold GORING HEATH (1) PN N 22 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 46.50
Mar 31 2007 Miss Hannah Arnold BELMONT PARK PN I 13 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
Results for 2004
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Sep 18 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL ONE DAY EVENT (2) (Incorporating CIC**) N C 23 0 45.2 24 14 0 15.6 98.80
Aug 25 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert URCHINWOOD MANOR ONE DAY EVENT N 4 21 0 48.6 12 0 0 2 62.60
Aug 3 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert SMITHS LAWN (WINDSOR) ONE DAY EVENT N A 23 0 47.6 8 0 0 25.2 80.80
Jul 29 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert LITTLE MATTINGLEY ONE DAY EVENT (Thurs & Sat only) PN D 11 0 45.2 8 0 0 2.4 55.60
Jul 11 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert TWESELDOWN ONE DAY EVENT (3) N U NS 0 NS
Jul 6 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert SHIPTON MOYNE ONE DAY EVENT PN N 29 0 45.2 12 0 0 6.8 64.00
Jun 22 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert STONAR SCHOOL ONE DAY EVENT PN H 15 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
Jun 16 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert WEST WILTS ONE DAY EVENT (1) PN B 16 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
Jun 4 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert LONGLEAT ONE DAY EVENT PN B 17 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
May 23 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert MATTINGLEY ONE DAY EVENT Intro S 14 0 47.9 0 0 0 0 47.90
May 4 2004 Mrs Kate Hulbert PONTISPOOL ONE DAY EVENT Intro H 16 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded