Results
Name: STONEHAVENS LADY B Gender: Mare Total Points: 19 Total Foundation Points: 110
Results for 2013
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jun 29 2013 Miss Henny Cooper HOPETOUN (1) BE100Open F 1 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
Jun 2 2013 Miss Henny Cooper BELSAY **NEW** N I R 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
May 18 2013 Miss Henny Cooper FLOORS CASTLE N K 13 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 64.50
May 5 2013 Miss Henny Cooper BURGHAM (1) BE100Open M 1 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
Apr 20 2013 Miss Henny Cooper KELSALL HILL (1) N H W 0 0 W 0 0 W
Apr 6 2013 Miss Henny Cooper EDEN VALLEY (1) BE100 F HC 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W HC
Mar 22 2013 Miss Henny Cooper STAFFORD (1) BE100Open O A 0 0 0 0 A
Results for 2012
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 13 2012 Miss Henny Cooper OASBY (2) BE100Open O 1 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
Sep 30 2012 Miss Henny Cooper BISHOP BURTON (2) BE100Open L1 2 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
Sep 15 2012 Miss Henny Cooper ALLERTON PARK BE100Open F 1 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
Sep 8 2012 Miss Henny Cooper ASWANLEY BE100Open F 9 0 0 33 0 0 60 11.2 104.20
Jun 3 2012 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell HEXHAM BE90Open M 10 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 8.8 63.30
Results for 2011
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Aug 21 2011 Mr Matt Earith RICHMOND (2) BE100Open L 1 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
Jul 23 2011 Mr Matt Earith BURGHAM N L E U2 0 0 30 E E E E E U2
Jul 16 2011 Mr Matt Earith HUTTON IN THE FOREST INTERNATIONAL (1) N J NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Jun 11 2011 Mr Matt Earith HEXHAM N A W 0 0 35.7 8 5 W W W
May 21 2011 Mr Matt Earith FLOORS CASTLE N F 1 6 18.6 0 0 0 0 18.60
May 13 2011 Mr Matt Earith RICHMOND (1) N G 4 3 34.5 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
May 1 2011 Mr Matt Earith CENTRAL SCOTLAND (1) N I E R3 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
Results for 2010
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Aug 26 2010 Mr Wills Oakden BLAIR CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CCI * A 51 0 0 49.1 4 0 20 22.4 95.50
Aug 15 2010 Mr Wills Oakden CENTRAL SCOTLAND (2) N J 7 0 0 36 0 0 20 9.6 65.60
Aug 8 2010 Mr Wills Oakden HENDERSYDE PARK ON M 5 2 33.8 0 0 0 2 35.80
Jul 31 2010 Mr Wills Oakden STRATHALLAN CASTLE N E 4 3 34 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
Jun 12 2010 Miss Suzanne Lumgair OATRIDGE N E 3 4 34.5 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
May 22 2010 Miss Suzanne Lumgair FLOORS CASTLE N G 20 0 0 34 0 0 20 4.8 58.80
May 1 2010 Miss Suzanne Lumgair BRECHIN CASTLE BE100 A HC 0 0 32 0 0 0 8 HC
Apr 11 2010 Miss Suzanne Lumgair KIRRIEMUIR BE100 F HC 0 0 29 4 0 0 0 HC
Mar 19 2010 Miss Suzanne Lumgair LINCOLNSHIRE BE100Open G 1 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 3 26.50
Results for 2009
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Sep 20 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory TURNBERRY BE100Open F W 0 W W W W W W
Aug 22 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory ASWANLEY N B E R3 0 41.5 0 0 E E E R3
Aug 16 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory CENTRAL SCOTLAND (2) N J E R3 0 28.1 E E E E E R3
Aug 1 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory STRATHALLAN CASTLE N F 25 0 39.1 16 0 40 21.2 116.30
Apr 25 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory BRECHIN CASTLE N G E 0 37.5 E E E E E
Apr 12 2009 Ms Roseanna Ivory KIRRIEMUIR BE100 D HC 0 42.5 0 0 0 14 HC
Results for 2008
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Aug 16 2008 Mr Ben Hobday THIRLESTANE CASTLE SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPS N J 13 0 36.7 4 0 0 16.4 57.10
Aug 2 2008 Miss Charlotte Agnew HENDERSYDE PARK SC OPN K 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 0.4 32.80
Jul 27 2008 Miss Nicky Roncoroni STRATHALLAN CASTLE N H 6 1 31.4 8 0 0 7.6 47.00
Jul 4 2008 Mr Ben Hobday EGLINTON N D W 0 28.6 12 0 W W W
Jun 15 2008 Mr Ben Hobday HUTTON IN THE FOREST (1) N H 10 0 27.6 4 0 0 10.4 42.00
May 17 2008 Miss Charlotte Agnew FLOORS CASTLE PN F 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
Results for 2007
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Sep 9 2007 Mrs Ruth Edge HUTTON IN THE FOREST (1) ON Q 12 0 30 8 0 0 11.2 49.20
Aug 18 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell THIRLESTANE CASTLE SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPS JRN G W 0 38.1 8 0 W W W
Aug 5 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell HENDERSYDE PARK SC OPN L 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
Jul 29 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell STRATHALLAN CASTLE 6YO R 10 36.7 0 0 0 18 54.70
Jun 30 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell ASKE (1) N F W 0 W W W W W W
Jun 3 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell HEXHAM N J E R3 0 36.2 8 0 E E E R3
May 19 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell FLOORS CASTLE INTERNATIONAL PN A 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
May 5 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell CENTRAL SCOTLAND (1) PN I 4 0 31.9 0 0 0 1.6 33.50
Apr 22 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell IVESLEY (1) OPN K 25 0 40.5 4 0 0 6 50.50
Mar 25 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell WITTON CASTLE (1) PN J 29 0 37 12 0 0 9.2 58.20
Mar 17 2007 Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell LINCOLNSHIRE N A 28 0 36.2 16 0 60 98.4 210.60

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded