Results
Name: Kimberley Suzanne Harman County: Kent
Results for 2017
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
May 21 2017 WILL HE WONT HE TWESELDOWN (2) BE100Open N R 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Mar 25 2017 WILL HE WONT HE MUNSTEAD (1) BE90Open C 13 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
Results for 2016
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 9 2016 WILL HE WONT HE LITTLETON BE100Open J W 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 27 W W W
Aug 21 2016 WILL HE WONT HE FIRLE PLACE INTERNATIONAL ON N R 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
Jul 31 2016 WILL HE WONT HE CHILHAM CASTLE (2) ON L 8 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 35.2 92.20
Jul 10 2016 WILL HE WONT HE TWESELDOWN (3) BE100Open L 17 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
Jun 19 2016 WILL HE WONT HE RACKHAM BE100Open L 15 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 8 0 0 47.50
Jun 11 2016 WILL HE WONT HE BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE BE100 L HC 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
May 29 2016 WILL HE WONT HE BORDE HILL (1) BE100Open R 30 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 66.70
May 1 2016 WILL HE WONT HE CHILHAM CASTLE (1) BE100Open M E 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
Mar 26 2016 WILL HE WONT HE MUNSTEAD (1) BE100Open I 28 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 52.90
Results for 2015
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Aug 8 2015 ZIZE CHILHAM CASTLE (2) BE80(T) F E R3 0 0 47 0 0 E E E E E R3
Results for 2012
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jul 4 2012 RED RIVER TWESELDOWN (3) BE100Open L E 0 0 E E E E E E
Apr 20 2012 STEEL FALCON HAMBLEDEN INTERNATIONAL BE100 F W 0 0 W W W W W W
Apr 14 2012 RED RIVER SOUTH OF ENGLAND (1) BE100Open E 12 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
Mar 31 2012 RED RIVER GORING HEATH (1) BE100Open D 37 0 0 49 0 0 20 4.4 73.40
Mar 25 2012 STEEL FALCON MUNSTEAD (1) BE100 J R 0 0 39 0 0 R R R
Jan 21 2012 STEELE FALCON JAS Merrist Wood (1) JAS N 3 26 0 0 22 12 0 8 10 52.00
Jan 21 2012 STEELE FALCON JAS Merrist Wood (1) JAS BE100 2 HC 0 0 21 0 0 0 18 HC
Results for 2011
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 9 2011 STEEL FALCON PULBOROUGH BE100 E NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Aug 27 2011 STEEL FALCON FIRLE PLACE BE100 K 6 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
Aug 13 2011 STEEL FALCON CHILHAM CASTLE BE100 G 24 0 0 37 0 0 40 10 87.00
Aug 2 2011 STEEL FALCON SMITHS LAWN BE100 K NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Jun 25 2011 STEEL FALCON RACKHAM BE100 M 20 0 0 41 4 0 0 12.8 57.80
Jun 11 2011 STEEL FALCON BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1) BE100 N W 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
May 30 2011 STEEL FALCON BORDE HILL N J E 0 0 37.5 E E E E E
May 21 2011 STEEL FALCON TWESELDOWN (2) BE100 L 10 0 2 34 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
Apr 30 2011 STEEL FALCON NURSTEAD COURT N C E AR 0 0 37.1 8 0 E E E AR
Apr 9 2011 STEEL FALCON SOUTH OF ENGLAND (1) BE100Open E 27 0 0 49 4 0 0 1.6 54.60
Mar 12 2011 STEEL FALCON TWESELDOWN (1) BE100 R 13 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
Feb 26 2011 STEEL FALCON JAS Final - Addington JAS BE100 2 E 0 0 E E E E E E
Jan 23 2011 STEEL FALCON JAS Merrist Wood (1) JAS BE100 2 9 0 12 0 0 0 2 14.00
Results for 2010
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Sep 25 2010 STEEL FALCON SOUTH OF ENGLAND INTERNATIONAL (2) BE100 B 31 0 0 37 4 0 20 0 61.00
Aug 28 2010 STEEL FALCON FIRLE PLACE BE100 I 16 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 49.00
Aug 14 2010 STEEL FALCON CHILHAM CASTLE BE100 E R 0 0 R R R R R R
Aug 3 2010 STEEL FALCON SMITHS LAWN BE100 K 7 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
Jul 24 2010 STEEL FALCON IPING BE100 H 20 0 0 33 4 0 80 26.8 143.80
Jul 17 2010 STEEL FALCON BRIGHTLING PARK INTERNATIONAL BE100 A 13 0 2 32 0 0 0 14 46.00
Jun 12 2010 STEEL FALCON BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1) BE100 G W 0 0 W W W W W W
Apr 25 2010 STEEL FALCON NURSTEAD COURT BE100u21 J 20 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.8 46.30
Mar 14 2010 MIN II TWESELDOWN (1) BE90 S NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Results for 2009
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jul 31 2009 MIN II LITTLE MATTINGLEY BE100 J E R3 0 45.5 E E E E E R3
Jul 18 2009 MIN II BRIGHTLING PARK INTERNATIONAL BE100 E E R3 0 28.5 20 5 E E E R3
Jun 20 2009 MIN II STRATFORD HILLS BE90 A E 0 34.5 E E E E E
Jun 13 2009 MIN II RACKHAM **NEW** BE100 D E 0 32 E E E E E
May 30 2009 MIN II BORDE HILL BE100 I E AR 0 36.5 8 0 E E E AR
May 24 2009 MIN II MATTINGLEY BE90 R 5 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
May 2 2009 MIN II NURSTEAD COURT BE100 K 30 0 39 4 0 20 18.4 81.40
Apr 18 2009 MIN II SOUTH OF ENGLAND (1) BE100 A R 0 35 0 0 R R R
Mar 28 2009 MIN II MUNSTEAD (1) BE100 G W 0 NS NS NS NS NS W
Mar 14 2009 MIN II TWESELDOWN (1) BE100 R NS 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Mar 7 2009 MIN II STILEMANS BE100 A W 0 41.5 0 0 W W W
Feb 22 2009 MIN II JAS Merrist Wood (2) JAS PN 2 56 0 17 12 0 0 8 37.00
Feb 22 2009 MIN II JAS Merrist Wood (2) JAS N 3 E 0 E E E E E E
Results for 2008
Date Horse Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
May 21 2008 STEEL FALCON WILTSHIRE COLLEGE LACKHAM OPN M 29 0 32.5 4 0 20 0.4 56.90
May 4 2008 STEEL FALCON BROADWAY (1) OPN N 3 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
Mar 14 2008 STEEL FALCON LINCOLNSHIRE PN D 12 0 38 0 0 0 7.6 45.60

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded